Sodniki: | Durić Mediha (glavni sodnik), Kamnik Blaž (1. pomoč), Racaj Fatlind (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Izak Silvo |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
Fužinar | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Luka Topolovec | V |
2 | Jaka Kert | |
3 | Nik Kolenda | |
4 | Metod Angeli | |
5 | Miha Valant | |
6 | Matic Podojsteršek | |
7 | Gal Igerc | |
8 | Gal Napečnik | |
10 | Nal Lan Koren | K |
11 | Nejc Planšak | |
17 | Taj Stočko | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Manuel Petrović | V |
13 | Anže Podojsteršek | |
14 | Stefan Vidaković | |
15 | Dženan Dugonjić | |
16 | Adin Ahmetović | |
19 | Anej Sedovšek | |
20 | Anej Rednak |
Dravograd | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Maj Pečovnik | V |
3 | Florim Kelmendi | |
4 | Anže Pažek | |
5 | Leon Uranek | |
6 | Nejc Šteharnik | |
7 | Matic Ločičnik | |
8 | Pino Novak | |
9 | Teo Hudovernik | |
11 | Tarik Leniči | K |
14 | Anej Rizmal | |
16 | Noel Stajnko Knez | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Miha Linasi Jeromel | V |
2 | Žiga Skrube | |
10 | Ali Kasami | |
13 | Mihajlo Stojadinović | |
15 | Matic Rožič | |
17 | Jaka Vidmar | |
18 | Timotej Slatinšek |
Trener |
---|
Jan Trdina |
Trener |
---|
Borut Vrhnjak |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Mediha Durić |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Gal Igerc | 1 : 0 | 2' | |
Leon Uranek | 1 : 1 | 8' | |
Nejc Šteharnik (11m) | 1 : 2 | 32' | |
Nejc Planšak | 2 : 2 | 45' | |
Nejc Planšak | 3 : 2 | 50' | |
Leon Uranek | 3 : 3 | 65' | |
Ali Kasami | 3 : 4 | 67' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Miha Valant | 32' | |||
Podojsteršek / Igerc | 44' | |||
Kasami / Stajnko Knez | 46' | |||
Vidmar / Hudovernik | 50' | |||
Vidaković / Stočko | 67' | |||
Linasi Jeromel / Pečovnik | 70' | |||
Stojadinović / Ločičnik | 71' |
11. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Nafta 1903 | 0 : 2 | Aluminij |
Fužinar | 3 : 4 | Dravograd |
Mura | 4 : 0 | Šampion |
Beltinci | 3 : 1 | Dravinja |
Maribor | 19 : 0 | Vipoll Veržej |
VOC Celje | 1 : 0 | Fortis Jarenina |
Drava Ptuj | 3 : 1 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Krško | 1 : 2 | Rudar Velenje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mura | 12 | 33 | |
2 | Aluminij | 12 | 32 | |
3 | Maribor | 12 | 31 | |
4 | Rudar Velenje | 12 | 29 | |
5 | VOC Celje | 12 | 27 | |
6 | Krško | 11 | 21 | |
7 | Fortis Jarenina | 11 | 20 | |
8 | Dravograd | 12 | 15 | |
9 | Drava Ptuj | 12 | 13 | |
10 | Fužinar | 12 | 11 | |
11 | Šampion | 12 | 10 | |
12 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 12 | 9 | |
13 | Vipoll Veržej | 12 | 9 | |
14 | Nafta 1903 | 12 | 8 | |
15 | Beltinci | 12 | 7 | |
16 | Dravinja | 12 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Matej Cener | 20 |
2. | Adin Jahić | 18 |
3. | Aljaž Vogrinčič | 16 |
4. | Jaša Jelen | 13 |
David Vidmajer | 13 | |
6. | Lan Mesarič | 12 |
7. | Lanej Bakšič | 11 |
8. | Jan Krajnc | 9 |
9. | Jakob Nejc Ružič | 8 |
Nejc Planšak | 8 | |
Dominik Biro | 8 | |
12. | Enej Herman | 7 |
Nejc Bezjak | 7 | |
Tin Jurić | 7 | |
Tai Meze | 7 | |
Luka Mladenović | 7 | |
Matej Kotnik | 7 | |
18. | Janin Petrak | 5 |
Lovro Golič | 5 | |
Lan Marinič | 5 |