Sodniki: | Vozlič David (glavni sodnik), Knez Aljaž (1. pomoč), Molan Nejc (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Pilipović Zdravko |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
Krško | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Andraž Sotelšek | V |
2 | Domen Pacek | |
3 | Gal Golob | |
4 | Tian Mitič | |
5 | Žan Krošelj | |
6 | Mark Kerin | |
7 | Tomaž Brdik | |
8 | Tai Meze | |
9 | Jaka Baznik | |
10 | Gal Kranjčič | K |
11 | Nik Pirc | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
13 | Lirim Memaj | |
14 | Lukas Bernardič | |
18 | Tiijan Zorko |
Dravograd | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Maj Pečovnik | V |
3 | Florim Kelmendi | |
4 | Anže Pažek | |
5 | Leon Uranek | |
6 | Nejc Šteharnik | K |
7 | Matic Ločičnik | |
9 | Teo Hudovernik | |
10 | Ali Kasami | |
11 | Tarik Leniči | |
14 | Anej Rizmal | |
16 | Noel Stajnko Knez | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
2 | Žiga Skrube | |
8 | Jure Kotnik | |
13 | Lucijan Smode | |
15 | Matic Rožič | |
17 | Jaka Vidmar | |
18 | Timotej Slatinšek |
Trener |
---|
Boštjan Guček |
Trener |
---|
Borut Vrhnjak |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
David Vozlič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Gal Kranjčič | 1 : 0 | 12' | |
Jaka Baznik | 2 : 0 | 34' | |
Nik Pirc | 3 : 0 | 47' | |
Mark Kerin (ag) | 3 : 1 | 61' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Zorko / Brdik | 28' | |||
Vidmar / Kasami | 36' | |||
Skrube / Kelmendi | 49' | |||
Bernardič / Baznik | 56' | |||
Rožič / Leniči | 57' | |||
Memaj / Pirc | 60' | |||
Slatinšek / Stajnko Knez | 67' | |||
Smode / Hudovernik | 67' |
9. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Fužinar | 2 : 1 | Dravinja |
Mura | 2 : 0 | Vipoll Veržej |
Beltinci | 0 : 2 | Maribor |
Krško | 3 : 1 | Dravograd |
Nafta 1903 | 0 : 2 | Fortis Jarenina |
Aluminij | 1 : 0 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Drava Ptuj | 0 : 4 | Rudar Velenje |
VOC Celje | 2 : 0 | Šampion |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mura | 12 | 33 | |
2 | Aluminij | 12 | 32 | |
3 | Maribor | 12 | 31 | |
4 | Rudar Velenje | 12 | 29 | |
5 | VOC Celje | 12 | 27 | |
6 | Krško | 11 | 21 | |
7 | Fortis Jarenina | 11 | 20 | |
8 | Dravograd | 12 | 15 | |
9 | Drava Ptuj | 12 | 13 | |
10 | Fužinar | 12 | 11 | |
11 | Šampion | 12 | 10 | |
12 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 12 | 9 | |
13 | Vipoll Veržej | 12 | 9 | |
14 | Nafta 1903 | 12 | 8 | |
15 | Beltinci | 12 | 7 | |
16 | Dravinja | 12 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Matej Cener | 20 |
2. | Adin Jahić | 18 |
3. | Aljaž Vogrinčič | 16 |
4. | Jaša Jelen | 13 |
David Vidmajer | 13 | |
6. | Lan Mesarič | 12 |
7. | Lanej Bakšič | 11 |
8. | Jan Krajnc | 9 |
9. | Jakob Nejc Ružič | 8 |
Nejc Planšak | 8 | |
Dominik Biro | 8 | |
12. | Enej Herman | 7 |
Nejc Bezjak | 7 | |
Tin Jurić | 7 | |
Tai Meze | 7 | |
Luka Mladenović | 7 | |
Matej Kotnik | 7 | |
18. | Janin Petrak | 5 |
Lovro Golič | 5 | |
Lan Marinič | 5 |