Sodniki: | Gönc Ludvik (glavni sodnik), Herženjak Patrik (1. pomoč), Vučko Mavricij (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Vučko Darko |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Nafta 1903 | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Patrik Legen | V |
2 | Gal Marko | |
4 | Leander Mark Zelenko | |
5 | Tine Balantič | |
6 | Sergej Ščančar | |
8 | Vid Škerget | |
9 | Dominik Biro | K |
10 | Kimi Lavrenčič | |
14 | Maj Rusjan | |
19 | Mario Novak | |
21 | Klemen Zver | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Aaron Svetec | V |
3 | Edvin Torhač | |
11 | Zeteny Laszlo Szigeti | |
13 | Buda Kepe György | |
15 | Vid Gabriel Lebar | |
17 | Aljoša Kutoš | |
22 | David Kulčar |
Fortis Jarenina | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Nejc Punčec | V |
4 | Luka Šalamun Jarc | |
5 | Valentin Skrbinšek | K |
7 | Žan Ogrinc | |
8 | Miran Ferk | |
9 | Jan Petek | |
10 | Žiga Gonza | |
13 | Tinej Murko | |
16 | Anis Greifoner | |
17 | Tino Hamler | |
19 | Leander Kolerič Jelen | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
22 | Alex Šipek | V |
2 | Maj Žinko | |
11 | Jon Košat | |
14 | Žak Horvat | |
15 | Eric Rodošek | |
18 | Nino Kramberger |
Trener |
---|
Matej Nemec |
Trener |
---|
Simon Arzenšek |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Ludvik Gönc |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Anis Greifoner | 0 : 1 | 34' | |
Jon Košat | 0 : 2 | 53' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Košat / Greifoner | 42' | |||
Kutoš / Škerget | 49' | |||
Žiga Gonza | 51' | |||
Kramberger / Petek | 56' | |||
Lebar / Rusjan | 58' | |||
Luka Šalamun Jarc | 64' | |||
Torhač / Zver | 67' | |||
Kepe György / Novak | 67' | |||
Žinko / Hamler | 68' | |||
Rodošek / Ogrinc | 69' | |||
Horvat / Gonza | 70' |
9. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Fužinar | 2 : 1 | Dravinja |
Mura | 2 : 0 | Vipoll Veržej |
Beltinci | 0 : 2 | Maribor |
Krško | 3 : 1 | Dravograd |
Nafta 1903 | 0 : 2 | Fortis Jarenina |
Aluminij | 1 : 0 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Drava Ptuj | 0 : 4 | Rudar Velenje |
VOC Celje | 2 : 0 | Šampion |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mura | 12 | 33 | |
2 | Aluminij | 12 | 32 | |
3 | Maribor | 12 | 31 | |
4 | Rudar Velenje | 12 | 29 | |
5 | VOC Celje | 12 | 27 | |
6 | Krško | 11 | 21 | |
7 | Fortis Jarenina | 11 | 20 | |
8 | Dravograd | 12 | 15 | |
9 | Drava Ptuj | 12 | 13 | |
10 | Fužinar | 12 | 11 | |
11 | Šampion | 12 | 10 | |
12 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 12 | 9 | |
13 | Vipoll Veržej | 12 | 9 | |
14 | Nafta 1903 | 12 | 8 | |
15 | Beltinci | 12 | 7 | |
16 | Dravinja | 12 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Matej Cener | 20 |
2. | Adin Jahić | 18 |
3. | Aljaž Vogrinčič | 16 |
4. | Jaša Jelen | 13 |
David Vidmajer | 13 | |
6. | Lan Mesarič | 12 |
7. | Lanej Bakšič | 11 |
8. | Jan Krajnc | 9 |
9. | Jakob Nejc Ružič | 8 |
Nejc Planšak | 8 | |
Dominik Biro | 8 | |
12. | Enej Herman | 7 |
Nejc Bezjak | 7 | |
Tin Jurić | 7 | |
Tai Meze | 7 | |
Luka Mladenović | 7 | |
Matej Kotnik | 7 | |
18. | Janin Petrak | 5 |
Lovro Golič | 5 | |
Lan Marinič | 5 |