Sodniki: | Vozlič David (glavni sodnik), Šepec Anže (1. pomoč), Lončar Gašper (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kukovič Božidar |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
Rudar Velenje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Lan Jovanović | V |
4 | Lovro Golič | |
7 | Haris Kahvedžić | |
8 | Neo Mrkonjić | |
9 | Andraž Turinek | |
10 | Jaša Jelen | K |
11 | Adin Jahić | |
15 | Nik Pirečnik | |
21 | Stevo Krejić | |
72 | Tin Jurić | |
77 | Jakob Miklavc | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
99 | Niklas Reberšak Ježovnik | V |
13 | Tian Skornšek | |
17 | Ajas Halilović | |
19 | Mark Iršič | |
22 | Luka Daničić | |
32 | Staš Petek |
Aluminij | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Anej Zupan | V |
3 | Dario Letonja | |
4 | Gal Princl | |
7 | Tim Metličar Fric | |
10 | Lan Mesarič | K |
11 | Anej Damjanovič | |
15 | Nejc Grubor | |
16 | Kris Strelec | |
17 | Gal Namestnik | |
19 | Matej Kotnik | |
22 | Lan Lozinšek | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
21 | Bian Zupanc | V |
2 | Tjaž Šalamun | |
5 | Teo Fridl | |
8 | Lan Drevenšek | |
9 | Cene Grbavac | |
14 | Vito Zagoršek Horvat | |
24 | Sultan Ćerimi |
Trener |
---|
Franci Oblak |
Trener |
---|
Damjan Metličar |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
David Vozlič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Adin Jahić (11m) | 1 : 0 | 28' | |
Gal Princl | 1 : 1 | 42' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Neo Mrkonjić | 25' | |||
Ćerimi / Grubor | 40' | |||
Tin Jurić | 55' | |||
Zagoršek Horvat / Damjanovič | 56' | |||
Halilović / Turinek | 58' | |||
Skornšek / Jurić | 61' |
8. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 4 : 1 | Beltinci |
Maribor | 7 : 0 | Mura |
Vipoll Veržej | 3 : 0 | Fužinar |
Dravinja | 1 : 8 | VOC Celje |
Šampion | 0 : 6 | Krško |
Fortis Jarenina | 1 : 0 | Drava Ptuj |
Rudar Velenje | 1 : 1 | Aluminij |
Dravograd | 2 : 0 | Nafta 1903 |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mura | 12 | 33 | |
2 | Aluminij | 12 | 32 | |
3 | Maribor | 12 | 31 | |
4 | Rudar Velenje | 12 | 29 | |
5 | VOC Celje | 12 | 27 | |
6 | Krško | 11 | 21 | |
7 | Fortis Jarenina | 11 | 20 | |
8 | Dravograd | 12 | 15 | |
9 | Drava Ptuj | 12 | 13 | |
10 | Fužinar | 12 | 11 | |
11 | Šampion | 12 | 10 | |
12 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 12 | 9 | |
13 | Vipoll Veržej | 12 | 9 | |
14 | Nafta 1903 | 12 | 8 | |
15 | Beltinci | 12 | 7 | |
16 | Dravinja | 12 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Matej Cener | 20 |
2. | Adin Jahić | 18 |
3. | Aljaž Vogrinčič | 16 |
4. | Jaša Jelen | 13 |
David Vidmajer | 13 | |
6. | Lan Mesarič | 12 |
7. | Lanej Bakšič | 11 |
8. | Jan Krajnc | 9 |
9. | Jakob Nejc Ružič | 8 |
Nejc Planšak | 8 | |
Dominik Biro | 8 | |
12. | Enej Herman | 7 |
Nejc Bezjak | 7 | |
Tin Jurić | 7 | |
Tai Meze | 7 | |
Luka Mladenović | 7 | |
Matej Kotnik | 7 | |
18. | Janin Petrak | 5 |
Lovro Golič | 5 | |
Lan Marinič | 5 |