Sodniki: | Hrvacki Jure (glavni sodnik), Jonke Mitja (1. pomoč), Močivnik Joži (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Izak Silvo |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
Dravograd | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Maj Pečovnik | V |
3 | Florim Kelmendi | |
4 | Anže Pažek | |
5 | Leon Uranek | |
6 | Nejc Šteharnik | |
7 | Matic Ločičnik | |
9 | Teo Hudovernik | |
10 | Ali Kasami | |
11 | Tarik Leniči | K |
14 | Anej Rizmal | |
16 | Noel Stajnko Knez | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Miha Linasi Jeromel | V |
2 | Žiga Skrube | |
8 | Pino Novak | |
13 | Teo Koren | |
15 | Matic Rožič | |
17 | Jaka Vidmar | |
18 | Timotej Slatinšek |
Nafta 1903 | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Patrik Legen | V |
2 | Gal Marko | |
4 | Leander Mark Zelenko | |
5 | Tine Balantič | |
6 | Sergej Ščančar | |
9 | Dominik Biro | K |
10 | Kimi Lavrenčič | |
14 | Maj Rusjan | |
17 | Aljoša Kutoš | |
19 | Mario Novak | |
21 | Klemen Zver | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Aaron Svetec | V |
3 | Edvin Torhač | |
11 | Tin Kuhar | |
13 | Buda Kepe György | |
15 | Vid Gabriel Lebar | |
22 | Zeteny Laszlo Szigeti |
Trener |
---|
Borut Vrhnjak |
Trener |
---|
Matej Nemec |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Jure Hrvacki |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Leon Uranek | 1 : 0 | 28' | |
Teo Hudovernik | 2 : 0 | 55' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Vidmar / Kasami | 45' | |||
Sergej Ščančar | 51' | |||
Koren / Stajnko Knez | 59' | |||
Aljoša Kutoš | 61' | |||
Lebar / Rusjan | 62' | |||
Mario Novak | 63' | |||
Rožič / Hudovernik | 65' |
8. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 4 : 1 | Beltinci |
Maribor | 7 : 0 | Mura |
Vipoll Veržej | 3 : 0 | Fužinar |
Dravinja | 1 : 8 | VOC Celje |
Šampion | 0 : 6 | Krško |
Fortis Jarenina | 1 : 0 | Drava Ptuj |
Rudar Velenje | 1 : 1 | Aluminij |
Dravograd | 2 : 0 | Nafta 1903 |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mura | 12 | 33 | |
2 | Aluminij | 12 | 32 | |
3 | Maribor | 12 | 31 | |
4 | Rudar Velenje | 12 | 29 | |
5 | VOC Celje | 12 | 27 | |
6 | Krško | 11 | 21 | |
7 | Fortis Jarenina | 11 | 20 | |
8 | Dravograd | 12 | 15 | |
9 | Drava Ptuj | 12 | 13 | |
10 | Fužinar | 12 | 11 | |
11 | Šampion | 12 | 10 | |
12 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 12 | 9 | |
13 | Vipoll Veržej | 12 | 9 | |
14 | Nafta 1903 | 12 | 8 | |
15 | Beltinci | 12 | 7 | |
16 | Dravinja | 12 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Matej Cener | 20 |
2. | Adin Jahić | 18 |
3. | Aljaž Vogrinčič | 16 |
4. | Jaša Jelen | 13 |
David Vidmajer | 13 | |
6. | Lan Mesarič | 12 |
7. | Lanej Bakšič | 11 |
8. | Jan Krajnc | 9 |
9. | Jakob Nejc Ružič | 8 |
Nejc Planšak | 8 | |
Dominik Biro | 8 | |
12. | Enej Herman | 7 |
Nejc Bezjak | 7 | |
Tin Jurić | 7 | |
Tai Meze | 7 | |
Luka Mladenović | 7 | |
Matej Kotnik | 7 | |
18. | Janin Petrak | 5 |
Lovro Golič | 5 | |
Lan Marinič | 5 |