Sodniki: | Turanović Armin (glavni sodnik), Marković Kristijan (1. pomoč), Sedlarevič Nikodin (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kukovič Božidar |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
VOC Celje | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Rudar Velenje | 2 : 1 | VOC Celje |
Z |
VOC Celje | 1 : 0 | Fortis Jarenina |
Z |
Dravograd | 0 : 1 | VOC Celje |
Z |
VOC Celje | 2 : 0 | Šampion |
Z |
Dravinja | 1 : 8 | VOC Celje |
Vipoll Veržej | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 4 : 2 | Vipoll Veržej |
P |
Maribor | 19 : 0 | Vipoll Veržej |
Z |
Vipoll Veržej | 2 : 0 | Beltinci |
P |
Mura | 2 : 0 | Vipoll Veržej |
Z |
Vipoll Veržej | 3 : 0 | Fužinar |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Celje | 27 | 18 | 2 | 7 | 86 | ||
ŠD NK Veržej | 27 | 7 | 2 | 18 | 29 | ||
Arena Z'dežele | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Celje | 14 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 57 | ||
ŠD NK Veržej | 14 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 11 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Celje | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 29 | ||
ŠD NK Veržej | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 18 |
21/22 | 1.krog | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje, 28.08.2021, ob 11.00 | Celje | - | ŠD NK Veržej | 6:0 | (4:0) |
20/21 | 7.krog | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje, 19.09.2020, ob 12.00 | VOC Celje | - | ŠD NK Veržej | 3:0 | (2:0) |
19/20 | 13.krog | Veržej, Stadion Čistina Veržej, 02.11.2019, ob 11.00 | Vipoll Veržej | - | Celje | 0:3 | (0:1) |
18/19 | 14.krog | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje, 10.11.2018, ob 17.30 | A2S Celje | - | ŠD NK Veržej | 8:0 | (1:0) |
18/19 | 1.krog | Veržej, Stadion Čistina Veržej, 18.08.2018, ob 11.00 | Vipoll Veržej | - | Celje | 1:2 | (0:1) |
17/18 | 14.krog | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje, 05.11.2017, ob 15.30 | Celje | - | ŠD NK Veržej | 3:1 | (1:0) |
17/18 | 1.krog | Veržej, Stadion Čistina Veržej, 19.08.2017, ob 11.00 | Vipoll Veržej | - | Celje | 0:0 | (0:0) |
16/17 | 14.krog | Celje, Olimp, 13.11.2016, ob 11.00 | Celje | - | ŠD NK Veržej | 4:0 | (4:0) |
16/17 | 1.krog | ČISTINA, 20.08.2016, ob 11.00 | Vipoll Veržej | - | Celje | 0:3 | (0:3) |
15/16 | 26.krog | Celje, Arena petrol, 29.05.2016, ob 11.00 | - | ŠD NK Veržej | 1:3 | (1:3) | |
15/16 | 13.krog | Veržej, Čistina, 07.11.2015, ob 11.00 | - | Celje | 2:0 | (2:0) | |
14/15 | 22.krog | Celje, Olimp - umetna trava, 29.04.2015, ob 18.30 | - | ŠD NK Veržej | 9:0 | (6:0) | |
14/15 | 9.krog | Veržej, Čistina, 27.09.2014, ob 11.00 | - | Celje | 2:1 | (0:1) | |
13/14 | 22.krog | Celje, Olimp - umetna trava, 12.04.2014, ob 14.00 | - | ŠD NK Veržej | 1:3 | (0:1) | |
13/14 | 7.krog | Veržej, Čistina, 07.09.2013, ob 11.00 | - | Celje | 3:2 | (2:2) | |
12/13 | 28.krog | Veržej, Čistina, 01.06.2013, ob 11.00 | - | Celje | 3:1 | (2:0) | |
12/13 | 13.krog | Celje, Olimp-umetna trava, 20.10.2012, ob 10.00 | - | ŠD NK Veržej | 2:0 | (1:0) | |
11/12 | 23.krog | Celje, Olimp - umetna trava, 21.04.2012, ob 11.00 | - | ŠD NK Veržej | 9:0 | (3:0) | |
11/12 | 8.krog | Veržej, Veržej, 24.09.2011, ob 11.00 | - | Celje | 2:5 | (0:4) | |
10/11 | 18.krog | Celje, Olimp, 05.03.2011, ob 14.00 | - | ŠD NK Veržej | 4:0 | (3:0) | |
10/11 | 3.krog | Veržej, Veržej, 25.08.2010, ob 18.00 | - | Celje | 1:7 | (0:6) | |
09/10 | 23.krog | Veržej, Veržej, 17.04.2010, ob 13.00 | - | Celje | 0:3 | (0:2) | |
09/10 | 8.krog | Celje, Olimp, 26.09.2009, ob 11.00 | - | ŠD NK Veržej | 3:3 | (1:2) | |
08/09 | 25.krog | Celje, Olimp- umetna trava, 29.04.2009, ob 16.00 | - | ŠD NK Veržej | 2:1 | (1:1) | |
08/09 | 10.krog | Veržej, VERŽEJ, 11.10.2008, ob 13.00 | - | Celje | 0:1 | (0:1) | |
07/08 | 26.krog | Veržej, veržej, 31.05.2008, ob 14.30 | - | Celje | 4:1 | (2:0) | |
07/08 | 13.krog | Štadion Olimp - umetna trava, Štadion Olimp - umetna trava, 03.11.2007, ob 11.00 | - | ŠD NK Veržej | 2:0 | (0:0) |
7. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Aluminij | 2 : 0 | Fortis Jarenina |
Nafta 1903 | 1 : 1 | Šampion |
Fužinar | 1 : 4 | Maribor |
Mura | 3 : 0 | Beltinci |
VOC Celje | 3 : 0 | Vipoll Veržej |
Rudar Velenje | 10 : 0 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Krško | 3 : 2 | Dravinja |
Drava Ptuj | 1 : 0 | Dravograd |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mura | 12 | 33 | |
2 | Aluminij | 12 | 32 | |
3 | Maribor | 12 | 31 | |
4 | Rudar Velenje | 12 | 29 | |
5 | VOC Celje | 12 | 27 | |
6 | Krško | 11 | 21 | |
7 | Fortis Jarenina | 11 | 20 | |
8 | Dravograd | 12 | 15 | |
9 | Drava Ptuj | 12 | 13 | |
10 | Fužinar | 12 | 11 | |
11 | Šampion | 12 | 10 | |
12 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 12 | 9 | |
13 | Vipoll Veržej | 12 | 9 | |
14 | Nafta 1903 | 12 | 8 | |
15 | Beltinci | 12 | 7 | |
16 | Dravinja | 12 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Matej Cener | 20 |
2. | Adin Jahić | 18 |
3. | Aljaž Vogrinčič | 16 |
4. | Jaša Jelen | 13 |
David Vidmajer | 13 | |
6. | Lan Mesarič | 12 |
7. | Lanej Bakšič | 11 |
8. | Jan Krajnc | 9 |
9. | Jakob Nejc Ružič | 8 |
Nejc Planšak | 8 | |
Dominik Biro | 8 | |
12. | Enej Herman | 7 |
Nejc Bezjak | 7 | |
Tin Jurić | 7 | |
Tai Meze | 7 | |
Luka Mladenović | 7 | |
Matej Kotnik | 7 | |
18. | Janin Petrak | 5 |
Lovro Golič | 5 | |
Lan Marinič | 5 |