Sodniki: | Brglez Miha (glavni sodnik), Jager Danijel (1. pomoč), Kovačič Rade (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kaluža Primož |
Št. gledalcev: | 49 |
Rudar Velenje | ||
---|---|---|
99 | Niklas Reberšak Ježovnik | V |
4 | Lovro Golič | |
7 | Haris Kahvedžić | |
8 | Neo Mrkonjić | |
10 | Jaša Jelen | K |
11 | Adin Jahić | |
15 | Nik Pirečnik | |
17 | Ajas Halilović | |
21 | Stevo Krejić | |
72 | Tin Jurić | |
77 | Jakob Miklavc | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Lan Jovanović | V |
9 | Andraž Turinek | |
13 | Tian Skornšek | |
19 | Mark Iršič | |
22 | Luka Daničić | |
32 | Staš Petek |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Luka Flisar | V |
2 | Urban Šela | |
3 | Teo Šteinfelser | |
5 | Aleks Korošec | |
6 | Marcel Kumer | |
7 | Tim Jezovšek | K |
77 | Mike Vrbek | |
81 | Jan Pauman | |
85 | Jonathan Tobias Rec | |
93 | Filip Vodovnik | |
98 | Enej Marčič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
11 | Matic Ocepek | |
86 | Vid Tramšek | |
91 | Maj Jelenko | |
99 | Patrik Špoljar |
Trener |
---|
Franci Oblak |
Trener |
---|
Danilo Lončarič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Miha Brglez |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Adin Jahić | 1 : 0 | 7' | |
Adin Jahić | 2 : 0 | 17' | |
Tin Jurić | 3 : 0 | 22' | |
Jaša Jelen | 4 : 0 | 31' | |
Lovro Golič (11m) | 5 : 0 | 34' | |
Jakob Miklavc | 6 : 0 | 40' | |
Tin Jurić | 7 : 0 | 46' | |
Tin Jurić | 8 : 0 | 49' | |
Staš Petek | 9 : 0 | 66' | |
Tian Skornšek | 10 : 0 | 70' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Tramšek / Šela | 14' | |||
Skornšek / Miklavc | 41' | |||
Petek / Halilović | 41' | |||
Ocepek / Šteinfelser | 45' | |||
Iršič / Jelen | 51' | |||
Turinek / Jurić | 51' | |||
Daničić / Golič | 57' | |||
Jelenko / Marčič | 63' | |||
Špoljar / Vodovnik | 63' |
7. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Aluminij | 2 : 0 | Fortis Jarenina |
Nafta 1903 | 1 : 1 | Šampion |
Fužinar | 1 : 4 | Maribor |
Mura | 3 : 0 | Beltinci |
VOC Celje | 3 : 0 | Vipoll Veržej |
Rudar Velenje | 10 : 0 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Krško | 3 : 2 | Dravinja |
Drava Ptuj | 1 : 0 | Dravograd |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mura | 12 | 33 | |
2 | Aluminij | 12 | 32 | |
3 | Maribor | 12 | 31 | |
4 | Rudar Velenje | 12 | 29 | |
5 | VOC Celje | 12 | 27 | |
6 | Krško | 11 | 21 | |
7 | Fortis Jarenina | 11 | 20 | |
8 | Dravograd | 12 | 15 | |
9 | Drava Ptuj | 12 | 13 | |
10 | Fužinar | 12 | 11 | |
11 | Šampion | 12 | 10 | |
12 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 12 | 9 | |
13 | Vipoll Veržej | 12 | 9 | |
14 | Nafta 1903 | 12 | 8 | |
15 | Beltinci | 12 | 7 | |
16 | Dravinja | 12 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Matej Cener | 20 |
2. | Adin Jahić | 18 |
3. | Aljaž Vogrinčič | 16 |
4. | Jaša Jelen | 13 |
David Vidmajer | 13 | |
6. | Lan Mesarič | 12 |
7. | Lanej Bakšič | 11 |
8. | Jan Krajnc | 9 |
9. | Jakob Nejc Ružič | 8 |
Nejc Planšak | 8 | |
Dominik Biro | 8 | |
12. | Enej Herman | 7 |
Nejc Bezjak | 7 | |
Tin Jurić | 7 | |
Tai Meze | 7 | |
Luka Mladenović | 7 | |
Matej Kotnik | 7 | |
18. | Janin Petrak | 5 |
Lovro Golič | 5 | |
Lan Marinič | 5 |