Sodniki: | Turanović Armin (glavni sodnik), Carevič Milan (1. pomoč), Sedlarevič Nikodin (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Herič Aleš |
Št. gledalcev: | 44 |
Šampion | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Šampion | 4 : 2 | Beltinci |
P |
Mura | 4 : 0 | Šampion |
Z |
Šampion | 3 : 1 | Fužinar |
P |
VOC Celje | 2 : 0 | Šampion |
P |
Šampion | 0 : 6 | Krško |
Rudar Velenje | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Rudar Velenje | 2 : 1 | VOC Celje |
Z |
Krško | 1 : 2 | Rudar Velenje |
Z |
Rudar Velenje | 8 : 2 | Nafta 1903 |
Z |
Drava Ptuj | 0 : 4 | Rudar Velenje |
N |
Rudar Velenje | 1 : 1 | Aluminij |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK Šampion | 33 | 15 | 6 | 12 | 53 | ||
Rudar Velenje | 33 | 12 | 6 | 15 | 48 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Šampion | 17 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 27 | ||
Rudar Velenje | 17 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 33 | ||
Mestni stadion Ob jezeru, Velenje | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
NK Šampion | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 26 | ||
Rudar Velenje | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 15 |
22/23 | 25.krog | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru V., igrišče z UT, 13.05.2023, ob 11.00 | Rudar Velenje | - | NK Šampion | 2:0 | (2:0) |
22/23 | 12.krog | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje, 22.10.2022, ob 14.00 | Šampion | - | Rudar Velenje | 0:5 | (0:4) |
21/22 | 15.krog | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru V., igrišče z UT, 26.03.2022, ob 11.00 | Rudar Velenje | - | NK Šampion | 2:0 | (1:0) |
20/21 | 4.krog | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje, 29.08.2020, ob 11.00 | Šampion | - | Rudar Velenje | 0:7 | (0:2) |
19/20 | 8.krog | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje, 28.09.2019, ob 11.00 | Šampion | - | Rudar Velenje | 1:1 | (0:0) |
18/19 | 21.krog | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru V., igrišče z UT, 20.04.2019, ob 11.00 | Rudar Velenje | - | NK Šampion | 0:0 | (0:0) |
18/19 | 8.krog | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje, 29.09.2018, ob 13.00 | Šampion | - | Rudar Velenje | 1:2 | (1:1) |
17/18 | 17.krog | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru V., igrišče z UT, 25.11.2017, ob 11.00 | Rudar Velenje | - | NK Šampion | 0:0 | (0:0) |
17/18 | 4.krog | Celje - Olimp, Stadion Olimp Celje, 30.08.2017, ob 17.00 | Šampion | - | Rudar Velenje | 6:1 | (3:1) |
16/17 | 26.krog | Velenje, Umetna trava, 28.05.2017, ob 12.00 | Rudar Velenje | - | NK Šampion | 1:2 | (0:2) |
16/17 | 13.krog | Celje, Olimp - umetna trava, 06.11.2016, ob 11.00 | Šampion | - | Rudar Velenje | 3:0 | (1:0) |
15/16 | 26.krog | Velenje, umetna trava, 29.05.2016, ob 18.00 | - | NK Šampion | 2:3 | (0:1) | |
15/16 | 13.krog | Celje, Olimp - umetna trava, 08.11.2015, ob 10.30 | - | Rudar Velenje | 0:3 | (0:1) | |
14/15 | 15.krog | Velenje, umetna trava, 16.11.2014, ob 12.00 | - | NK Šampion | 0:1 | (0:1) | |
14/15 | 2.krog | Celje, Olimp - umetna trava, 20.08.2014, ob 11.00 | - | Rudar Velenje | 0:5 | (0:1) | |
13/14 | 21.krog | Celje, Olimp umetna trava, 05.04.2014, ob 11.00 | - | Rudar Velenje | 2:3 | (1:1) | |
13/14 | 6.krog | Velenje, Umetna trava, 31.08.2013, ob 10.30 | - | NK Šampion | 1:3 | (0:1) | |
12/13 | 22.krog | Celje, Olimp, umetna trava, 13.04.2013, ob 19.30 | - | Rudar Velenje | 2:1 | (1:1) | |
12/13 | 7.krog | Velenje, Umetna trava, 08.09.2012, ob 17.00 | - | NK Šampion | 1:1 | (1:0) | |
11/12 | 29.krog | Velenje, Umetna trava, 02.06.2012, ob 11.00 | - | NK Šampion | 0:5 | (0:1) | |
11/12 | 14.krog | Celje, Olimp - umetna trava, 06.11.2011, ob 11.00 | - | Rudar Velenje | 3:0 | (1:0) | |
10/11 | 24.krog | Celje, Olimp-umetna trava, 17.04.2011, ob 15.00 | - | Rudar Velenje | 1:3 | (1:2) | |
10/11 | 9.krog | Velenje, Ob jezeru, 03.10.2010, ob 15.30 | - | NK Šampion | 4:1 | (2:0) | |
09/10 | 23.krog | Celje, Igrišče Olimp, 17.04.2010, ob 16.00 | - | Rudar Velenje | 1:0 | (0:0) | |
09/10 | 8.krog | Velenje, Umetna trava, 30.09.2009, ob 16.00 | - | NK Šampion | 0:4 | (0:1) | |
08/09 | 18.krog | Celje, Olimp (umetna trava), 14.03.2009, ob 16.30 | - | Rudar Velenje | 1:1 | (0:0) | |
08/09 | 3.krog | Velenje, umetna trava, 23.08.2008, ob 18.00 | - | NK Šampion | 2:1 | (1:1) | |
07/08 | 18.krog | Celje, Olimp (umetna trava), 06.04.2008, ob 15.00 | - | Rudar Velenje | 3:0 | (1:0) | |
07/08 | 5.krog | Velenje-umetna trava, Velenje-umetna trava, 08.09.2007, ob 13.00 | - | NK Šampion | 0:2 | (0:0) | |
06/07 | 16.krog | Velenje-umetna trava, Velenje-umetna trava, 17.03.2007, ob 12.00 | - | NK Šampion | 0:0 | (0:0) | |
06/07 | 3.krog | Na igrišču v Žalcu, Na igrišču v Žalcu, 26.08.2006, ob 18.00 | - | Rudar Velenje | 0:1 | (0:0) | |
05/06 | 24.krog | Velenje-umetna trava, 13.05.2006, ob 15.00 | - | NK Šampion | 0:3 | (0:2) | |
05/06 | 11.krog | Igriš.ŠAMPION pri IV.OŠ Celje, 22.10.2005, ob 15.30 | - | Rudar Velenje | 3:0 | (3:0) |
4. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 0 : 3 | Fužinar |
Mura | 5 : 1 | VOC Celje |
Beltinci | 0 : 1 | Krško |
Maribor | 10 : 0 | Nafta 1903 |
Vipoll Veržej | 2 : 1 | Drava Ptuj |
Šampion | 0 : 7 | Rudar Velenje |
Dravograd | 1 : 0 | Fortis Jarenina |
Dravinja | 0 : 5 | Aluminij |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mura | 12 | 33 | |
2 | Aluminij | 12 | 32 | |
3 | Maribor | 12 | 31 | |
4 | Rudar Velenje | 12 | 29 | |
5 | VOC Celje | 12 | 27 | |
6 | Krško | 11 | 21 | |
7 | Fortis Jarenina | 11 | 20 | |
8 | Dravograd | 12 | 15 | |
9 | Drava Ptuj | 12 | 13 | |
10 | Fužinar | 12 | 11 | |
11 | Šampion | 12 | 10 | |
12 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 12 | 9 | |
13 | Vipoll Veržej | 12 | 9 | |
14 | Nafta 1903 | 12 | 8 | |
15 | Beltinci | 12 | 7 | |
16 | Dravinja | 12 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Matej Cener | 20 |
2. | Adin Jahić | 18 |
3. | Aljaž Vogrinčič | 16 |
4. | Jaša Jelen | 13 |
David Vidmajer | 13 | |
6. | Lan Mesarič | 12 |
7. | Lanej Bakšič | 11 |
8. | Jan Krajnc | 9 |
9. | Jakob Nejc Ružič | 8 |
Nejc Planšak | 8 | |
Dominik Biro | 8 | |
12. | Enej Herman | 7 |
Nejc Bezjak | 7 | |
Tin Jurić | 7 | |
Tai Meze | 7 | |
Luka Mladenović | 7 | |
Matej Kotnik | 7 | |
18. | Janin Petrak | 5 |
Lovro Golič | 5 | |
Lan Marinič | 5 |