Sodniki: | Šabec Nik (glavni sodnik), Marković Kristijan (1. pomoč), Arih Tomaž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Vozlič Srečko |
Št. gledalcev: | 31 |
Dravinja | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Maj Pilih | V |
4 | Lenart Gošnik | |
5 | Gašper Rečnik | |
7 | Benjamin Brglez | |
8 | Jan Marguč | |
9 | Tjaš Črešnar | |
10 | Aljaž Vodopivec | |
11 | Enej Herman | |
15 | Tian Šipka | |
20 | Ažbe Kotnik | |
21 | Miha Strmšek | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
6 | Luka Gorinšek | |
16 | Marcel Landeker | |
17 | Gregor Iljaš | |
18 | Jaka Marguč | |
22 | Marsel Čoh |
Aluminij | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Anej Zupan | V |
3 | Dario Letonja | |
4 | Gal Princl | |
7 | Tim Metličar Fric | |
9 | Cene Grbavac | |
10 | Lan Mesarič | K |
11 | Anej Damjanovič | |
16 | Kris Strelec | |
17 | Gal Namestnik | |
19 | Matej Kotnik | |
22 | Lan Lozinšek | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
21 | Bian Zupanc | V |
5 | Teo Fridl | |
8 | Lan Drevenšek | |
14 | Vito Zagoršek Horvat | |
15 | Nejc Grubor | |
18 | David Kozoderc | |
24 | Sultan Ćerimi |
Trener |
---|
Brane Vodopivec |
Trener |
---|
Damjan Metličar |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Nik Šabec |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Lan Mesarič | 0 : 1 | 28' | |
Cene Grbavac | 0 : 2 | 31' | |
Lan Mesarič | 0 : 3 | 36' | |
Matej Kotnik | 0 : 4 | 65' | |
Sultan Ćerimi | 0 : 5 | 67' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Gal Namestnik | 42' | |||
Ćerimi / Grbavac | 48' | |||
Grubor / Damjanovič | 48' | |||
Tim Metličar Fric | 50' | |||
Zagoršek Horvat / Metličar Fric | 55' | |||
Miha Strmšek | 55' | |||
Gorinšek / Šipka | 59' | |||
Sultan Ćerimi | 60' | |||
Drevenšek / Lozinšek | 62' | |||
Fridl / Letonja | 62' | |||
Čoh / Gošnik | 65' | |||
Landeker / Rečnik | 65' | |||
Marguč / Črešnar | 66' | |||
Iljaš / Marguč | 66' |
4. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 0 : 3 | Fužinar |
Mura | 5 : 1 | VOC Celje |
Beltinci | 0 : 1 | Krško |
Maribor | 10 : 0 | Nafta 1903 |
Vipoll Veržej | 2 : 1 | Drava Ptuj |
Šampion | 0 : 7 | Rudar Velenje |
Dravograd | 1 : 0 | Fortis Jarenina |
Dravinja | 0 : 5 | Aluminij |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mura | 12 | 33 | |
2 | Aluminij | 12 | 32 | |
3 | Maribor | 12 | 31 | |
4 | Rudar Velenje | 12 | 29 | |
5 | VOC Celje | 12 | 27 | |
6 | Krško | 11 | 21 | |
7 | Fortis Jarenina | 11 | 20 | |
8 | Dravograd | 12 | 15 | |
9 | Drava Ptuj | 12 | 13 | |
10 | Fužinar | 12 | 11 | |
11 | Šampion | 12 | 10 | |
12 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 12 | 9 | |
13 | Vipoll Veržej | 12 | 9 | |
14 | Nafta 1903 | 12 | 8 | |
15 | Beltinci | 12 | 7 | |
16 | Dravinja | 12 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Matej Cener | 20 |
2. | Adin Jahić | 18 |
3. | Aljaž Vogrinčič | 16 |
4. | Jaša Jelen | 13 |
David Vidmajer | 13 | |
6. | Lan Mesarič | 12 |
7. | Lanej Bakšič | 11 |
8. | Jan Krajnc | 9 |
9. | Jakob Nejc Ružič | 8 |
Nejc Planšak | 8 | |
Dominik Biro | 8 | |
12. | Enej Herman | 7 |
Nejc Bezjak | 7 | |
Tin Jurić | 7 | |
Tai Meze | 7 | |
Luka Mladenović | 7 | |
Matej Kotnik | 7 | |
18. | Janin Petrak | 5 |
Lovro Golič | 5 | |
Lan Marinič | 5 |