Sodniki: | Založnik Vito (glavni sodnik), Bezjak Adam (1. pomoč), Dugonik Jakob Dan (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Perko Robert |
Št. gledalcev: | 20 |
Maribor | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Vito Vuksanovič | V |
2 | Nikolaj Mihelič | |
3 | Luka Schaubach | |
4 | Mark Kramberger | K |
5 | Nik Voglar | |
6 | Lanej Bakšič | |
7 | Luka Tian Škrlec | |
8 | Vito Koren | |
10 | Matej Cener | |
11 | Matej Velkner | |
14 | Anej Lorbek | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Marsel Kamenšek Pahič | V |
9 | Nejc Kop | |
13 | Žan Petrovič | |
15 | Nik Grajf | |
19 | Luka Petek | |
21 | Jan Pušnik |
Nafta 1903 | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Patrik Legen | V |
2 | Gal Marko | |
4 | Leander Mark Zelenko | |
5 | Tine Balantič | |
6 | Sergej Ščančar | |
9 | Dominik Biro | K |
14 | Maj Rusjan | |
15 | Vid Gabriel Lebar | |
17 | Aljoša Kutoš | |
21 | Klemen Zver | |
22 | David Kulčar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Aaron Svetec | V |
3 | Edvin Torhač | |
8 | Vid Škerget | |
11 | Tin Kuhar | |
13 | Buda Kepe György |
Trener |
---|
Matjaž Kek |
Trener |
---|
Matej Nemec |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Vito Založnik |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Lanej Bakšič | 1 : 0 | 7' | |
Lanej Bakšič | 2 : 0 | 12' | |
Luka Schaubach | 3 : 0 | 20' | |
Lanej Bakšič | 4 : 0 | 22' | |
Vito Koren | 5 : 0 | 27' | |
Matej Cener | 6 : 0 | 29' | |
Matej Cener | 7 : 0 | 31' | |
Jan Pušnik | 8 : 0 | 45' | |
Matej Cener | 9 : 0 | 57' | |
Matej Cener | 10 : 0 | 61' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Petrovič / Lorbek | 36' | |||
Pušnik / Velkner | 36' | |||
Grajf / Schaubach | 36' | |||
Aljoša Kutoš | 44' | |||
Kop / Bakšič | 50' | |||
Torhač / Kutoš | 54' | |||
Kuhar / Kulčar | 63' | |||
Vid Gabriel Lebar | 64' | |||
Kepe György / Lebar | 69' |
4. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 0 : 3 | Fužinar |
Mura | 5 : 1 | VOC Celje |
Beltinci | 0 : 1 | Krško |
Maribor | 10 : 0 | Nafta 1903 |
Vipoll Veržej | 2 : 1 | Drava Ptuj |
Šampion | 0 : 7 | Rudar Velenje |
Dravograd | 1 : 0 | Fortis Jarenina |
Dravinja | 0 : 5 | Aluminij |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mura | 12 | 33 | |
2 | Aluminij | 12 | 32 | |
3 | Maribor | 12 | 31 | |
4 | Rudar Velenje | 12 | 29 | |
5 | VOC Celje | 12 | 27 | |
6 | Krško | 11 | 21 | |
7 | Fortis Jarenina | 11 | 20 | |
8 | Dravograd | 12 | 15 | |
9 | Drava Ptuj | 12 | 13 | |
10 | Fužinar | 12 | 11 | |
11 | Šampion | 12 | 10 | |
12 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 12 | 9 | |
13 | Vipoll Veržej | 12 | 9 | |
14 | Nafta 1903 | 12 | 8 | |
15 | Beltinci | 12 | 7 | |
16 | Dravinja | 12 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Matej Cener | 20 |
2. | Adin Jahić | 18 |
3. | Aljaž Vogrinčič | 16 |
4. | Jaša Jelen | 13 |
David Vidmajer | 13 | |
6. | Lan Mesarič | 12 |
7. | Lanej Bakšič | 11 |
8. | Jan Krajnc | 9 |
9. | Jakob Nejc Ružič | 8 |
Nejc Planšak | 8 | |
Dominik Biro | 8 | |
12. | Enej Herman | 7 |
Nejc Bezjak | 7 | |
Tin Jurić | 7 | |
Tai Meze | 7 | |
Luka Mladenović | 7 | |
Matej Kotnik | 7 | |
18. | Janin Petrak | 5 |
Lovro Golič | 5 | |
Lan Marinič | 5 |