Sodniki: | Podgoršek Simon Matej (glavni sodnik), Djukić Dejan (1. pomoč), Ivanovič Uroš (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Lepej Drago |
Št. gledalcev: | 40 |
Fortis Jarenina | ||
---|---|---|
22 | Alex Šipek | V |
4 | Luka Šalamun Jarc | |
5 | Valentin Skrbinšek | K |
6 | Luka Prelog | |
7 | Žan Ogrinc | |
8 | Miran Ferk | |
9 | Jan Petek | |
10 | Žiga Gonza | |
11 | Jon Košat | |
17 | Tino Hamler | |
19 | Leander Kolerič Jelen | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Nejc Punčec | V |
3 | Alex Miljković | |
13 | Anej Fras | |
14 | Žak Horvat | |
15 | Maj Žinko | |
16 | Anis Greifoner | |
18 | Nino Kramberger |
Šampion | ||
---|---|---|
13 | Nik Vrečko | V |
3 | Tevž Feldin | |
4 | Tim Strašek | |
5 | Gašper Gorenak | |
6 | Miha Dokler | |
7 | Ermal Memaj | |
9 | Selmir Srebrić | |
10 | Filip Stegu | K |
18 | Tai Marguč | |
21 | Stefan Aleksić | |
24 | Nino Šepic | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
14 | Matevž Preložnik | |
15 | Žiga Selič | |
16 | Jaka Lubej | |
17 | Luka Brkić | |
19 | Sebastian Pilih |
Trener |
---|
Simon Arzenšek |
Trener |
---|
Bojan Arčan |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Simon Matej Podgoršek |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Valentin Skrbinšek | 1 : 0 | 4' | |
Jon Košat | 2 : 0 | 11' | |
Žan Ogrinc | 3 : 0 | 16' | |
Jon Košat | 4 : 0 | 28' | |
Nino Kramberger | 5 : 0 | 64' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Pilih / Gorenak | 30' | |||
Selič / Dokler | 30' | |||
Brkić / Strašek | 30' | |||
Ermal Memaj | 30' | |||
Kramberger / Kolerič Jelen | 47' | |||
Miljković / Skrbinšek | 50' | |||
Greifoner / Hamler | 55' | |||
Lubej / Aleksić | 64' | |||
Preložnik / Srebrić | 64' | |||
Fras / Ogrinc | 68' | |||
Horvat / Košat | 70' |
3. krog | ||
---|---|---|
VOC Celje | 4 : 1 | Fužinar |
Vipoll Veržej | 0 : 6 | Aluminij |
Dravograd | 4 : 0 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Fortis Jarenina | 5 : 0 | Šampion |
Drava Ptuj | 0 : 2 | Maribor |
Nafta 1903 | 1 : 3 | Beltinci |
Krško | 0 : 5 | Mura |
Rudar Velenje | 7 : 1 | Dravinja |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mura | 12 | 33 | |
2 | Aluminij | 12 | 32 | |
3 | Maribor | 12 | 31 | |
4 | Rudar Velenje | 12 | 29 | |
5 | VOC Celje | 12 | 27 | |
6 | Krško | 11 | 21 | |
7 | Fortis Jarenina | 11 | 20 | |
8 | Dravograd | 12 | 15 | |
9 | Drava Ptuj | 12 | 13 | |
10 | Fužinar | 12 | 11 | |
11 | Šampion | 12 | 10 | |
12 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 12 | 9 | |
13 | Vipoll Veržej | 12 | 9 | |
14 | Nafta 1903 | 12 | 8 | |
15 | Beltinci | 12 | 7 | |
16 | Dravinja | 12 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Matej Cener | 20 |
2. | Adin Jahić | 18 |
3. | Aljaž Vogrinčič | 16 |
4. | Jaša Jelen | 13 |
David Vidmajer | 13 | |
6. | Lan Mesarič | 12 |
7. | Lanej Bakšič | 11 |
8. | Jan Krajnc | 9 |
9. | Jakob Nejc Ružič | 8 |
Nejc Planšak | 8 | |
Dominik Biro | 8 | |
12. | Enej Herman | 7 |
Nejc Bezjak | 7 | |
Tin Jurić | 7 | |
Tai Meze | 7 | |
Luka Mladenović | 7 | |
Matej Kotnik | 7 | |
18. | Janin Petrak | 5 |
Lovro Golič | 5 | |
Lan Marinič | 5 |