Sodniki: | Založnik Vito (glavni sodnik), Djukić Dejan (1. pomoč), Gonza Nejc (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Brglez Violeta |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
Maribor | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Marsel Kamenšek Pahič | V |
2 | Nikolaj Mihelič | |
3 | Luka Schaubach | |
4 | Mark Kramberger | K |
5 | Nik Voglar | |
6 | Lanej Bakšič | |
10 | Matej Cener | |
11 | Matej Velkner | |
14 | Anej Lorbek | |
19 | Luka Petek | |
20 | Jan Krajnc | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Vito Vuksanovič | V |
7 | Luka Tian Škrlec | |
8 | Vito Koren | |
9 | Nejc Kop | |
13 | Žan Petrovič | |
15 | Nik Grajf | |
21 | Jan Pušnik |
Aluminij | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Anej Zupan | V |
3 | Dario Letonja | |
4 | Gal Princl | |
7 | Tim Metličar Fric | |
9 | Cene Grbavac | |
10 | Lan Mesarič | K |
11 | Anej Damjanovič | |
16 | Kris Strelec | |
17 | Gal Namestnik | |
19 | Matej Kotnik | |
22 | Lan Lozinšek | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
21 | Bian Zupanc | V |
2 | Tjaž Šalamun | |
5 | Teo Fridl | |
8 | Lan Drevenšek | |
14 | Vito Zagoršek Horvat | |
15 | Nejc Grubor | |
23 | Staš Kraner |
Trener |
---|
Matjaž Kek |
Trener |
---|
Damjan Metličar |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Vito Založnik |
Zadetki |
---|
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Gal Namestnik | 25' | |||
Gal Princl | 40' | |||
Kraner / Damjanovič | 45' | |||
Koren / Krajnc | 48' | |||
Anej Lorbek | 51' | |||
Lan Lozinšek | 54' | |||
Drevenšek / Grbavac | 55' | |||
Petrovič / Lorbek | 65' | |||
Grubor / Strelec | 65' | |||
Škrlec / Velkner | 66' |
2. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 0 : 3 | VOC Celje |
Fužinar | 1 : 5 | Krško |
Mura | 9 : 0 | Nafta 1903 |
Beltinci | 0 : 3 | Drava Ptuj |
Maribor | 0 : 0 | Aluminij |
Šampion | 1 : 2 | Dravograd |
Vipoll Veržej | 0 : 9 | Rudar Velenje |
Dravinja | 1 : 3 | Fortis Jarenina |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mura | 12 | 33 | |
2 | Aluminij | 12 | 32 | |
3 | Maribor | 12 | 31 | |
4 | Rudar Velenje | 12 | 29 | |
5 | VOC Celje | 12 | 27 | |
6 | Krško | 11 | 21 | |
7 | Fortis Jarenina | 11 | 20 | |
8 | Dravograd | 12 | 15 | |
9 | Drava Ptuj | 12 | 13 | |
10 | Fužinar | 12 | 11 | |
11 | Šampion | 12 | 10 | |
12 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 12 | 9 | |
13 | Vipoll Veržej | 12 | 9 | |
14 | Nafta 1903 | 12 | 8 | |
15 | Beltinci | 12 | 7 | |
16 | Dravinja | 12 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Matej Cener | 20 |
2. | Adin Jahić | 18 |
3. | Aljaž Vogrinčič | 16 |
4. | Jaša Jelen | 13 |
David Vidmajer | 13 | |
6. | Lan Mesarič | 12 |
7. | Lanej Bakšič | 11 |
8. | Jan Krajnc | 9 |
9. | Jakob Nejc Ružič | 8 |
Nejc Planšak | 8 | |
Dominik Biro | 8 | |
12. | Enej Herman | 7 |
Nejc Bezjak | 7 | |
Tin Jurić | 7 | |
Tai Meze | 7 | |
Luka Mladenović | 7 | |
Matej Kotnik | 7 | |
18. | Janin Petrak | 5 |
Lovro Golič | 5 | |
Lan Marinič | 5 |