Sodniki: | Gojčič Tomaž (glavni sodnik), Kamenšek Zdenko (1. pomoč), Pišek Rok (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Rižnar Stanislav |
Št. gledalcev: | 61 |
Aluminij | ||
---|---|---|
21 | Bian Zupanc | V |
3 | Dario Letonja | |
4 | Gal Princl | |
7 | Tim Metličar Fric | |
9 | Cene Grbavac | |
10 | Lan Mesarič | K |
11 | Anej Damjanovič | |
15 | Nejc Grubor | |
17 | Gal Namestnik | |
19 | Matej Kotnik | |
22 | Lan Lozinšek | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Anej Zupan | V |
2 | Tjaž Šalamun | |
5 | Teo Fridl | |
14 | Vito Zagoršek Horvat | |
16 | Kris Strelec | |
18 | David Kozoderc |
Beltinci | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Tjaž Kuhar | V |
2 | Miha Kreslin | |
3 | Anej Kerec | |
4 | Luka Sabo | K |
6 | Blaž Sintič | |
7 | Luka Horvat | |
8 | Jaka Vida | |
10 | Enej Trajbarič | |
11 | Lan Marinič | |
15 | Samo Sečkar | |
16 | Žiga Matic Horvat | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Aljaž Sluga | V |
9 | Vid Alač | |
18 | Tilen Kuzma | |
19 | Žan Hozjan |
Trener |
---|
Damjan Metličar |
Trener |
---|
Boris Lainšček |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Tomaž Gojčič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Samo Sečkar (ag) | 1 : 0 | 8' | |
Gal Princl | 2 : 0 | 9' | |
Lan Mesarič | 3 : 0 | 21' | |
Lan Mesarič | 4 : 0 | 22' | |
Matej Kotnik | 5 : 0 | 25' | |
Gal Namestnik | 6 : 0 | 37' | |
Lan Lozinšek | 7 : 0 | 41' | |
Cene Grbavac | 8 : 0 | 49' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Strelec / Grubor | 36' | |||
Alač / Horvat | 36' | |||
Fridl / Letonja | 39' | |||
Zagoršek Horvat / Lozinšek | 48' | |||
Šalamun / Damjanovič | 48' | |||
Kuzma / Vida | 60' | |||
Kozoderc / Mesarič | 64' | |||
Hozjan / Marinič | 64' |
1. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Rudar Velenje | 0 : 1 | Maribor |
Aluminij | 8 : 0 | Beltinci |
Šampion | 0 : 1 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Dravograd | 0 : 1 | Dravinja |
Fortis Jarenina | 3 : 0 | Vipoll Veržej |
Drava Ptuj | 1 : 3 | Mura |
Nafta 1903 | 0 : 5 | Fužinar |
Krško | 0 : 2 | VOC Celje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mura | 12 | 33 | |
2 | Aluminij | 12 | 32 | |
3 | Maribor | 12 | 31 | |
4 | Rudar Velenje | 12 | 29 | |
5 | VOC Celje | 12 | 27 | |
6 | Krško | 11 | 21 | |
7 | Fortis Jarenina | 11 | 20 | |
8 | Dravograd | 12 | 15 | |
9 | Drava Ptuj | 12 | 13 | |
10 | Fužinar | 12 | 11 | |
11 | Šampion | 12 | 10 | |
12 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 12 | 9 | |
13 | Vipoll Veržej | 12 | 9 | |
14 | Nafta 1903 | 12 | 8 | |
15 | Beltinci | 12 | 7 | |
16 | Dravinja | 12 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Matej Cener | 20 |
2. | Adin Jahić | 18 |
3. | Aljaž Vogrinčič | 16 |
4. | Jaša Jelen | 13 |
David Vidmajer | 13 | |
6. | Lan Mesarič | 12 |
7. | Lanej Bakšič | 11 |
8. | Jan Krajnc | 9 |
9. | Jakob Nejc Ružič | 8 |
Nejc Planšak | 8 | |
Dominik Biro | 8 | |
12. | Enej Herman | 7 |
Nejc Bezjak | 7 | |
Tin Jurić | 7 | |
Tai Meze | 7 | |
Luka Mladenović | 7 | |
Matej Kotnik | 7 | |
18. | Janin Petrak | 5 |
Lovro Golič | 5 | |
Lan Marinič | 5 |