Sodniki: | |
Delegat: | |
Št. gledalcev: |
Šampion | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Šampion | 1 : 1 | A2S Celje |
Z |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 2 : 3 | Šampion |
P |
Šampion | 0 : 3 | Aluminij |
P |
Šampion | 0 : 3 | Mura |
N |
Krško | 0 : 0 | Šampion |
Vipoll Veržej | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Vipoll Veržej | 1 : 1 | Dravograd |
Z |
Aluvar Gančani Beltinci | 1 : 4 | Vipoll Veržej |
Z |
Vipoll Veržej | 1 : 0 | MB Tabor |
P |
Vipoll Veržej | 0 : 3 | A2S Celje |
P |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 4 : 1 | Vipoll Veržej |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK Šampion | 27 | 16 | 3 | 8 | 60 | ||
ŠD NK Veržej | 27 | 8 | 3 | 16 | 35 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Šampion | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 33 | ||
ŠD NK Veržej | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 22 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Šampion | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 27 | ||
ŠD NK Veržej | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 13 |
21/22 | 17.krog | Veržej, Stadion Čistina Veržej, 09.04.2022, ob 11.00 | Veržej | - | NK Šampion | 1:4 | (1:1) |
21/22 | 11.krog | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje, 07.11.2021, ob 13.00 | Šampion | - | ŠD NK Veržej | 2:2 | (1:1) |
19/20 | 7.krog | Veržej, Stadion Čistina Veržej, 21.09.2019, ob 11.00 | Vipoll Veržej | - | NK Šampion | 1:0 | (1:0) |
18/19 | 18.krog | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje, 30.03.2019, ob 11.00 | Šampion | - | ŠD NK Veržej | 6:0 | (0:0) |
18/19 | 5.krog | Veržej, Stadion Čistina Veržej, 08.09.2018, ob 11.00 | Vipoll Veržej | - | NK Šampion | 1:0 | (0:0) |
17/18 | 20.krog | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje, 08.04.2018, ob 16.00 | Šampion | - | ŠD NK Veržej | 0:0 | (0:0) |
17/18 | 7.krog | Veržej, Stadion Čistina Veržej, 14.09.2017, ob 16.30 | Vipoll Veržej | - | NK Šampion | 1:4 | (1:1) |
16/17 | 21.krog | Veržej, ČISTINA, 22.04.2017, ob 17.00 | Vipoll Veržej | - | NK Šampion | 2:1 | (1:1) |
16/17 | 8.krog | Celje, Olimp - umetna trava, 25.09.2016, ob 12.30 | Šampion | - | ŠD NK Veržej | 4:0 | (2:0) |
15/16 | 20.krog | Veržej, Čistina, 04.04.2016, ob 17.00 | - | NK Šampion | 0:3 | (0:1) | |
15/16 | 7.krog | Vransko, Videm, 16.09.2015, ob 15.00 | - | ŠD NK Veržej | 2:3 | (1:0) | |
14/15 | 16.krog | Celje, OLIMP - UMETNA TRAVA, 22.11.2014, ob 12.00 | - | ŠD NK Veržej | 1:7 | (0:3) | |
14/15 | 3.krog | Veržej, Čistina, 23.08.2014, ob 11.00 | - | NK Šampion | 1:2 | (1:2) | |
13/14 | 30.krog | Veržej, Čistina, 07.06.2014, ob 12.00 | - | NK Šampion | 1:2 | (1:0) | |
13/14 | 15.krog | Celje, Olimp Umetna trava, 03.11.2013, ob 11.00 | - | ŠD NK Veržej | 1:6 | (0:1) | |
12/13 | 29.krog | Celje,, Olimp-umetna trava, 08.06.2013, ob 11.00 | - | ŠD NK Veržej | 3:2 | (3:2) | |
12/13 | 14.krog | Veržej, Čistina, 27.10.2012, ob 11.00 | - | NK Šampion | 1:1 | (0:1) | |
11/12 | 22.krog | Veržej, Čistina, 14.04.2012, ob 11.00 | - | NK Šampion | 1:0 | (1:0) | |
11/12 | 7.krog | Celje, Olimp-umetna trava, 18.09.2011, ob 11.00 | - | ŠD NK Veržej | 4:1 | (0:1) | |
10/11 | 19.krog | Veržej, Veržej, 16.03.2011, ob 15.00 | - | NK Šampion | 1:5 | (1:2) | |
10/11 | 4.krog | Celje, Olimp, 28.08.2010, ob 11.00 | - | ŠD NK Veržej | 1:0 | (1:0) | |
09/10 | 16.krog | Celje, Olimp (umetna trava), 22.11.2009, ob 11.00 | - | ŠD NK Veržej | 6:0 | (3:0) | |
09/10 | 1.krog | Veržej, Veržej, 16.08.2009, ob 18.00 | - | NK Šampion | 2:1 | (0:0) | |
08/09 | 19.krog | Veržej, Veržej, 21.03.2009, ob 15.00 | - | NK Šampion | 0:1 | (0:0) | |
08/09 | 4.krog | Celje, Olimp, 30.08.2008, ob 10.30 | - | ŠD NK Veržej | 1:0 | (0:0) | |
07/08 | 19.krog | Veržej, VERŽEJ, 13.04.2008, ob 14.00 | - | NK Šampion | 0:3 | (0:2) | |
07/08 | 6.krog | Štadion Olimp - umetna trava, Štadion Olimp - umetna trava, 15.09.2007, ob 16.30 | - | ŠD NK Veržej | 2:1 | (0:1) |
20. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Fortis Jarenina | : | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Aluminij | : | A2S Celje |
Mura | : | MB Tabor |
Krško | : | Aluvar Gančani Beltinci |
Maribor | : | Dravograd |
Šampion | : | Vipoll Veržej |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | : | Rudar Velenje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 16 | 45 | |
2 | Krško | 16 | 37 | |
3 | Aluminij | 16 | 36 | |
4 | Mura | 16 | 31 | |
5 | A2S Celje | 16 | 31 | |
6 | Rudar Velenje | 16 | 29 | |
7 | Dravograd | 16 | 26 | |
8 | Fortis Jarenina | 16 | 19 | |
9 | Šampion | 16 | 17 | |
10 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 16 | 14 | |
11 | Vipoll Veržej | 16 | 14 | |
12 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 16 | 12 | |
13 | Aluvar Gančani Beltinci | 16 | 5 | |
14 | MB Tabor | 16 | 4 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Elmir Avdić | 19 |
2. | Jaka Čuber Potočnik | 16 |
3. | Luka Baš | 14 |
4. | Črt Vuković | 13 |
5. | Nejc Krivec | 11 |
Žan Antič Kurbus | 11 | |
7. | Niko Kasalo | 10 |
8. | Luka Brodnjak | 9 |
Maj Drobne | 9 | |
Danej Hojnik | 9 | |
11. | Gašper Recek | 8 |
12. | Matej Cener | 7 |
Tine Čuk | 7 | |
Enej Šarlah | 7 | |
Gal Kranjčič | 7 | |
16. | Nejc Nedeljko | 6 |
Damjan Vukolić | 6 | |
Luka Pučnik | 6 | |
Luka Topalović | 6 | |
20. | Angelo Macanović | 5 |