Sodniki: | Misja Tjaša (glavni sodnik), Kranjc Andrej (1. pomoč), Pelcl Mitja (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Vučko Darko |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Vipoll Veržej | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Patrik Sunko | V |
4 | Aljaž Črček | K |
6 | Žan Lebar | |
8 | Žiga Berden | |
10 | Gregor Petek | |
11 | Niko Osterc | |
13 | Rene Raj | |
15 | Rok Fekonja | |
18 | Marko Leonard Kos | |
19 | Miha Ficko Györek | |
23 | Gašper Šijanec | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
3 | Rok Filipič | |
5 | Patrik Pintarič | |
14 | Luka Petek | |
16 | Nejc Fifolt | |
17 | Rok Novak | |
20 | Andreas Plohl |
Dravograd | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Alen Vertačnik | V |
3 | Tilen Smode | |
4 | Anže Pažek | |
7 | Damjan Vukolić | |
8 | Lun Grizold | |
9 | Boštjan Smrečnik | |
10 | Nal Lan Koren | |
11 | Jaka Krevh | K |
15 | Leon Uranek | |
16 | Amadej Plazovnik | |
17 | Jaka Konečnik | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Jošt Kadiš | V |
2 | Teo Hudovernik | |
5 | Miha Lakovšek | |
6 | Nejc Šteharnik | |
13 | Nik Čede | |
18 | Matic Kotnik |
Trener |
---|
Denis Ilješ |
Trener |
---|
Žiga Kus |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Tjaša Misja |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Nal Lan Koren | 0 : 1 | 24' | |
Gregor Petek (11m) | 1 : 1 | 69' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Kotnik / Konečnik | 43' | |||
Fifolt / Kos | 47' | |||
Boštjan Smrečnik | 50' | |||
Šteharnik / Uranek | 55' | |||
Lun Grizold | 55' | |||
Pintarič / Fekonja | 60' | |||
Lakovšek / Pažek | 61' | |||
Plohl / Lebar | 63' | |||
Čede / Vukolić | 65' | |||
Hudovernik / Koren | 69' | |||
Lun Grizold | 69' | |||
Rene Raj | 70' |
16. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Maribor | 7 : 0 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Šampion | 1 : 1 | A2S Celje |
Fortis Jarenina | 0 : 2 | Mura |
Vipoll Veržej | 1 : 1 | Dravograd |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 2 : 2 | MB Tabor |
Rudar Velenje | 3 : 1 | Aluvar Gančani Beltinci |
Krško | 0 : 2 | Aluminij |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 16 | 45 | |
2 | Krško | 16 | 37 | |
3 | Aluminij | 16 | 36 | |
4 | Mura | 16 | 31 | |
5 | A2S Celje | 16 | 31 | |
6 | Rudar Velenje | 16 | 29 | |
7 | Dravograd | 16 | 26 | |
8 | Fortis Jarenina | 16 | 19 | |
9 | Šampion | 16 | 17 | |
10 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 16 | 14 | |
11 | Vipoll Veržej | 16 | 14 | |
12 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 16 | 12 | |
13 | Aluvar Gančani Beltinci | 16 | 5 | |
14 | MB Tabor | 16 | 4 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Elmir Avdić | 19 |
2. | Jaka Čuber Potočnik | 16 |
3. | Luka Baš | 14 |
4. | Črt Vuković | 13 |
5. | Nejc Krivec | 11 |
Žan Antič Kurbus | 11 | |
7. | Niko Kasalo | 10 |
8. | Luka Brodnjak | 9 |
Maj Drobne | 9 | |
Danej Hojnik | 9 | |
11. | Gašper Recek | 8 |
12. | Matej Cener | 7 |
Tine Čuk | 7 | |
Enej Šarlah | 7 | |
Gal Kranjčič | 7 | |
16. | Nejc Nedeljko | 6 |
Damjan Vukolić | 6 | |
Luka Pučnik | 6 | |
Luka Topalović | 6 | |
20. | Angelo Macanović | 5 |