Sodniki: | Glažar Teo (glavni sodnik), Prelog Blaž (1. pomoč), Zupanič Nik (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Burjan Slavko |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nigel Vrečar Vreznik | V |
2 | Jan Krajnc | |
3 | Tjan Kolednik | |
4 | Nino Friš | |
5 | Luka Petek | |
6 | Sandro Čeh | K |
7 | Gašper Pipenbaher | |
8 | Anej Jelovica | |
9 | Sabur Ali | |
10 | Leo Čeh | |
13 | Vito Smodič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Jan Lampret | V |
11 | Anej Kirbiš | |
14 | Žiga Horvat | |
15 | Jan Lukić | |
16 | Jaka Glažar | |
17 | Matic Čuš | |
18 | Andi Maltarić |
MB Tabor | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jan Vid Gorenjak | V |
2 | Elmin Jukić | K |
4 | Maj Čertalič | |
5 | Luka Šalamun Jarc | |
6 | Nik Weixl | |
7 | Tibor Kukovec | |
9 | Anej Anderlič | |
10 | Patrik Sakelšek | |
13 | Anej Gabor | |
17 | Žan Ogrinc | |
19 | Robinho Mustafa | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Lucas Folko Puconja | V |
3 | Kristijan Sernc | |
14 | Val Zupančič | |
18 | Anej Hren |
Trener |
---|
Ian Emeršič |
Trener |
---|
Matej Planinc |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Teo Glažar |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Elmin Jukić | 0 : 1 | 7' | |
Sabur Ali | 1 : 1 | 11' | |
Jan Krajnc | 2 : 1 | 53' | |
Anej Gabor | 2 : 2 | 54' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Anej Anderlič | 6' | |||
Nik Weixl | 24' | |||
Luka Šalamun Jarc | 29' | |||
Sernc / Weixl | 37' | |||
Zupančič / Anderlič | 37' | |||
Elmin Jukić | 40' | |||
Glažar / Smodič | 43' | |||
Hren / Mustafa | 48' | |||
Čuš / Pipenbaher | 59' | |||
Maltarić / Krajnc | 65' |
16. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Maribor | 7 : 0 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Šampion | 1 : 1 | A2S Celje |
Fortis Jarenina | 0 : 2 | Mura |
Vipoll Veržej | 1 : 1 | Dravograd |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 2 : 2 | MB Tabor |
Rudar Velenje | 3 : 1 | Aluvar Gančani Beltinci |
Krško | 0 : 2 | Aluminij |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 16 | 45 | |
2 | Krško | 16 | 37 | |
3 | Aluminij | 16 | 36 | |
4 | Mura | 16 | 31 | |
5 | A2S Celje | 16 | 31 | |
6 | Rudar Velenje | 16 | 29 | |
7 | Dravograd | 16 | 26 | |
8 | Fortis Jarenina | 16 | 19 | |
9 | Šampion | 16 | 17 | |
10 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 16 | 14 | |
11 | Vipoll Veržej | 16 | 14 | |
12 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 16 | 12 | |
13 | Aluvar Gančani Beltinci | 16 | 5 | |
14 | MB Tabor | 16 | 4 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Elmir Avdić | 19 |
2. | Jaka Čuber Potočnik | 16 |
3. | Luka Baš | 14 |
4. | Črt Vuković | 13 |
5. | Nejc Krivec | 11 |
Žan Antič Kurbus | 11 | |
7. | Niko Kasalo | 10 |
8. | Luka Brodnjak | 9 |
Maj Drobne | 9 | |
Danej Hojnik | 9 | |
11. | Gašper Recek | 8 |
12. | Matej Cener | 7 |
Tine Čuk | 7 | |
Enej Šarlah | 7 | |
Gal Kranjčič | 7 | |
16. | Nejc Nedeljko | 6 |
Damjan Vukolić | 6 | |
Luka Pučnik | 6 | |
Luka Topalović | 6 | |
20. | Angelo Macanović | 5 |