Sodniki: | Vozlič David (glavni sodnik), Knez Aljaž (1. pomoč), Marković Kristijan (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Vozlič Srečko |
Št. gledalcev: | 46 |
A2S Celje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Urban Brecl Ojsteršek | V |
4 | Andraž Voga | |
7 | Luka Mlakar | |
8 | Domen Brumec | |
9 | Enej Šarlah | |
10 | Florjan Jevšenak | K |
11 | Sen Džumhur | |
13 | Tino Mijošek | |
16 | Nik Gašper Hodnik | |
18 | Matevž Rezar | |
20 | Niko Grlić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Žan Seidl | V |
3 | Ben Dobovičnik | |
5 | Maks Markelc | |
6 | Matevž Benedejčič | |
14 | Jakob Krajnc | |
15 | Tit Selčan | |
17 | Gašper Cugmas |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Jan Lampret | V |
2 | Jan Krajnc | |
3 | Tjan Kolednik | |
4 | Nino Friš | |
5 | Luka Petek | |
6 | Matic Čuš | |
7 | Gašper Pipenbaher | K |
8 | Anej Jelovica | |
9 | Sabur Ali | |
10 | Leo Čeh | |
13 | Vito Smodič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Nigel Vrečar Vreznik | V |
11 | Lukas Čeh | |
14 | Anej Kirbiš | |
15 | Andi Maltarić | |
16 | Jan Lukić | |
17 | Martin Marinkovič Borovnik |
Trener |
---|
Trener |
---|
Ian Emeršič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
David Vozlič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Domen Brumec | 1 : 0 | 45' | |
Nino Friš (ag) | 2 : 0 | 50' | |
Matevž Benedejčič | 3 : 0 | 62' | |
Domen Brumec | 4 : 0 | 65' | |
Jakob Krajnc | 5 : 0 | 70' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Domen Brumec | 21' | |||
Krajnc / Grlić | 46' | |||
Cugmas / Rezar | 52' | |||
Markelc / Mijošek | 52' | |||
Benedejčič / Džumhur | 57' | |||
Dobovičnik / Hodnik | 57' | |||
Maltarić / Krajnc | 57' | |||
Kirbiš / Pipenbaher | 60' | |||
Marinkovič Borovnik / Ali | 63' | |||
Čeh / Smodič | 63' | |||
Lukić / Petek | 63' |
15. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Aluvar Gančani Beltinci | 1 : 4 | Vipoll Veržej |
MB Tabor | 0 : 2 | Rudar Velenje |
A2S Celje | 5 : 0 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 2 : 3 | Šampion |
Mura | 1 : 3 | Krško |
Aluminij | 2 : 1 | Maribor |
Dravograd | 2 : 0 | Fortis Jarenina |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 16 | 45 | |
2 | Krško | 16 | 37 | |
3 | Aluminij | 16 | 36 | |
4 | Mura | 16 | 31 | |
5 | A2S Celje | 16 | 31 | |
6 | Rudar Velenje | 16 | 29 | |
7 | Dravograd | 16 | 26 | |
8 | Fortis Jarenina | 16 | 19 | |
9 | Šampion | 16 | 17 | |
10 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 16 | 14 | |
11 | Vipoll Veržej | 16 | 14 | |
12 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 16 | 12 | |
13 | Aluvar Gančani Beltinci | 16 | 5 | |
14 | MB Tabor | 16 | 4 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Elmir Avdić | 19 |
2. | Jaka Čuber Potočnik | 16 |
3. | Luka Baš | 14 |
4. | Črt Vuković | 13 |
5. | Nejc Krivec | 11 |
Žan Antič Kurbus | 11 | |
7. | Niko Kasalo | 10 |
8. | Luka Brodnjak | 9 |
Maj Drobne | 9 | |
Danej Hojnik | 9 | |
11. | Gašper Recek | 8 |
12. | Matej Cener | 7 |
Tine Čuk | 7 | |
Enej Šarlah | 7 | |
Gal Kranjčič | 7 | |
16. | Nejc Nedeljko | 6 |
Damjan Vukolić | 6 | |
Luka Pučnik | 6 | |
Luka Topalović | 6 | |
20. | Angelo Macanović | 5 |