Sodniki: | Smodej Žan (glavni sodnik), Bezjak Adam (1. pomoč), Djukić Dejan (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Jurenec Damir |
Št. gledalcev: | 30 |
Maribor | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Maribor | 7 : 0 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
P |
Aluminij | 2 : 1 | Maribor |
Z |
Maribor | 3 : 1 | Mura |
Z |
Maribor | 1 : 0 | Krško |
Z |
Fortis Jarenina | 1 : 3 | Maribor |
Krško | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Krško | 0 : 2 | Aluminij |
Z |
Mura | 1 : 3 | Krško |
Z |
Fortis Jarenina | 1 : 2 | Krško |
P |
Maribor | 1 : 0 | Krško |
N |
Krško | 0 : 0 | Šampion |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Maribor | 23 | 17 | 4 | 2 | 82 | ||
Krško | 23 | 2 | 4 | 17 | 16 | ||
Ljudski vrt Maribor | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Maribor | 11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 44 | ||
Krško | 11 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 6 | ||
Stadion Matije Gubca | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Maribor | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 38 | ||
Krško | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 |
22/23 | 26.krog | Maribor, Ljudski vrt Maribor - igrišče z UT, 20.05.2023, ob 11.00 | Maribor | - | Krško | 4:1 | (2:0) |
22/23 | 13.krog | Krško, Stadion M. Gubec Krško - igrišče z UT, 03.12.2022, ob 11.30 | Krško Šentjernej | - | Maribor | 0:3 | (0:2) |
21/22 | 11.krog | Krško, Stadion M. Gubec Krško - igrišče z UT, 15.12.2021, ob 14.30 | Krško | - | Maribor | 0:5 | (0:1) |
20/21 | 5.krog | Krško, Stadion M. Gubec Krško - igrišče z UT, 05.09.2020, ob 16.30 | Krško | - | Maribor | 1:0 | (1:0) |
19/20 | 13.krog | Maribor, Ljudski vrt Maribor - igrišče z UT, 13.11.2019, ob 14.00 | Maribor | - | Krško | 1:0 | (1:0) |
18/19 | 17.krog | Maribor, Ljudski vrt Maribor - igrišče z UT, 23.03.2019, ob 11.00 | Maribor | - | Krško | 5:1 | (4:1) |
18/19 | 4.krog | Krško, Stadion M. Gubec Krško - igrišče z UT, 05.09.2018, ob 16.30 | Krško | - | Maribor | 1:3 | (0:3) |
17/18 | 26.krog | Maribor, Ljudski vrt Maribor - igrišče z UT, 26.05.2018, ob 11.00 | Maribor | - | Krško | 2:1 | (1:0) |
17/18 | 13.krog | Krško, Stadion M. Gubec Krško - igrišče z UT, 29.10.2017, ob 11.00 | Krško | - | Maribor | 2:2 | (2:1) |
16/17 | 24.krog | Maribor, Ljudski vrt-umetna trava, 13.05.2017, ob 11.00 | Maribor | - | Krško | 7:1 | (4:1) |
16/17 | 11.krog | Krško, Športni park Matija Gubec - umetna trava, 15.10.2016, ob 16.30 | Krško | - | Maribor | 0:4 | (0:1) |
15/16 | 25.krog | Maribor, Ljudski vrt - umetna trava, 21.05.2016, ob 11.00 | - | Krško | 3:1 | (1:0) | |
15/16 | 12.krog | Krško, Matija Gubec- umetna trava, 31.10.2015, ob 14.00 | - | Maribor | 1:1 | (0:0) | |
14/15 | 21.krog | Maribor, Ljudsi vrt-umetna trava, 25.04.2015, ob 18.00 | - | Krško | 1:1 | (0:1) | |
14/15 | 8.krog | Krško, Matija Gubec-umetna trava, 20.09.2014, ob 15.00 | - | Maribor | 1:4 | (0:2) | |
13/14 | 24.krog | Krško, Matija Gubec, 26.04.2014, ob 14.00 | - | Maribor | 2:0 | (0:0) | |
13/14 | 9.krog | Maribor, Ljudski vrt-umetna trava, 21.09.2013, ob 16.00 | - | Krško | 1:0 | (0:0) | |
12/13 | 21.krog | Krško, Matije Gubca - umetna trava, 06.04.2013, ob 16.00 | - | Maribor | 2:2 | (2:0) | |
12/13 | 6.krog | Maribor, Ljudski vrt - umetna trava, 01.09.2012, ob 14.30 | - | Krško | 9:0 | (6:0) | |
03/04 | 18.krog | Brežice, 10.04.2004, ob 16.00 | - | Maribor | 0:10 | (0:4) | |
03/04 | 5.krog | Maribor, 07.09.2003, ob 17.00 | - | Krško | 9:0 | (5:0) | |
02/03 | 18.krog | Na igrišču v Brežicah, 29.03.2003, ob 12.30 | - | Maribor | 0:4 | (0:2) | |
02/03 | 5.krog | Maribor, 07.09.2002, ob 15.00 | - | Krško | 2:0 | (1:0) |
13. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Dravograd | 4 : 1 | MB Tabor |
Vipoll Veržej | 0 : 3 | A2S Celje |
Šampion | 0 : 3 | Mura |
Aluvar Gančani Beltinci | 2 : 2 | Fortis Jarenina |
Rudar Velenje | 6 : 1 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 0 : 1 | Aluminij |
Maribor | 1 : 0 | Krško |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 16 | 45 | |
2 | Krško | 16 | 37 | |
3 | Aluminij | 16 | 36 | |
4 | Mura | 16 | 31 | |
5 | A2S Celje | 16 | 31 | |
6 | Rudar Velenje | 16 | 29 | |
7 | Dravograd | 16 | 26 | |
8 | Fortis Jarenina | 16 | 19 | |
9 | Šampion | 16 | 17 | |
10 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 16 | 14 | |
11 | Vipoll Veržej | 16 | 14 | |
12 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 16 | 12 | |
13 | Aluvar Gančani Beltinci | 16 | 5 | |
14 | MB Tabor | 16 | 4 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Elmir Avdić | 19 |
2. | Jaka Čuber Potočnik | 16 |
3. | Luka Baš | 14 |
4. | Črt Vuković | 13 |
5. | Nejc Krivec | 11 |
Žan Antič Kurbus | 11 | |
7. | Niko Kasalo | 10 |
8. | Luka Brodnjak | 9 |
Maj Drobne | 9 | |
Danej Hojnik | 9 | |
11. | Gašper Recek | 8 |
12. | Matej Cener | 7 |
Tine Čuk | 7 | |
Enej Šarlah | 7 | |
Gal Kranjčič | 7 | |
16. | Nejc Nedeljko | 6 |
Damjan Vukolić | 6 | |
Luka Pučnik | 6 | |
Luka Topalović | 6 | |
20. | Angelo Macanović | 5 |