Sodniki: | Založnik Vito (glavni sodnik), Gonza Nejc (1. pomoč), Žurman Aljaž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Gostenčnik Gregor |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
MB Tabor | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jan Vid Gorenjak | V |
3 | Tibor Kukovec | |
4 | Maj Čertalič | |
6 | Nik Weixl | |
7 | Anej Gabor | |
9 | Anej Anderlič | |
10 | Patrik Sakelšek | |
11 | Maid Hodžić | |
16 | Robinho Mustafa | |
17 | Žan Ogrinc | |
19 | Elmin Jukić | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Lucas Folko Puconja | V |
2 | Kenan Ždero | |
5 | Luka Šalamun Jarc | |
13 | Kevin Ribarič | |
15 | Kristijan Sernc | |
18 | Anej Hren |
Aluvar Gančani Beltinci | ||
---|---|---|
69 | Jakob Virag | V |
2 | Rok Šinko | |
4 | Žiga Hozjan | K |
5 | Sergej Šnurer | |
7 | Anej Horvat | |
9 | Oliver Ignjič | |
10 | Gašper Recek | |
11 | Aljaž Vogrinčič | |
14 | Nejc Sečkar | |
15 | Gašper Lebar | |
16 | Jakob Nejc Ružič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
3 | Klemen Zver | |
8 | Alen Sretenovič | |
17 | Tilen Kuzma | |
19 | Miha Kreslin | |
20 | Luka Sabo |
Trener |
---|
Matej Planinc |
Trener |
---|
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Vito Založnik |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Oliver Ignjič | 0 : 1 | 8' | |
Žan Ogrinc | 1 : 1 | 25' | |
Gašper Recek | 1 : 2 | 55' | |
Gašper Recek | 1 : 3 | 57' | |
Gašper Recek | 1 : 4 | 69' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Nik Weixl | 21' | |||
Sretenovič / Vogrinčič | 50' | |||
Ribarič / Mustafa | 54' | |||
Šalamun Jarc / Anderlič | 60' | |||
Kreslin / Ignjič | 68' | |||
Zver / Horvat | 69' | |||
Sabo / Sečkar | 69' | |||
Kuzma / Ružič | 69' | |||
Hren / Kukovec | 69' | |||
Sernc / Čertalič | 69' | |||
Ždero / Sakelšek | 69' |
12. krog | ||
---|---|---|
MB Tabor | 1 : 4 | Aluvar Gančani Beltinci |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 4 : 1 | Vipoll Veržej |
A2S Celje | 3 : 0 | Dravograd |
Fortis Jarenina | 1 : 3 | Maribor |
Krško | 0 : 0 | Šampion |
Mura | 3 : 1 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
Aluminij | 6 : 2 | Rudar Velenje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 16 | 45 | |
2 | Krško | 16 | 37 | |
3 | Aluminij | 16 | 36 | |
4 | Mura | 16 | 31 | |
5 | A2S Celje | 16 | 31 | |
6 | Rudar Velenje | 16 | 29 | |
7 | Dravograd | 16 | 26 | |
8 | Fortis Jarenina | 16 | 19 | |
9 | Šampion | 16 | 17 | |
10 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 16 | 14 | |
11 | Vipoll Veržej | 16 | 14 | |
12 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 16 | 12 | |
13 | Aluvar Gančani Beltinci | 16 | 5 | |
14 | MB Tabor | 16 | 4 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Elmir Avdić | 19 |
2. | Jaka Čuber Potočnik | 16 |
3. | Luka Baš | 14 |
4. | Črt Vuković | 13 |
5. | Nejc Krivec | 11 |
Žan Antič Kurbus | 11 | |
7. | Niko Kasalo | 10 |
8. | Luka Brodnjak | 9 |
Maj Drobne | 9 | |
Danej Hojnik | 9 | |
11. | Gašper Recek | 8 |
12. | Matej Cener | 7 |
Tine Čuk | 7 | |
Enej Šarlah | 7 | |
Gal Kranjčič | 7 | |
16. | Nejc Nedeljko | 6 |
Damjan Vukolić | 6 | |
Luka Pučnik | 6 | |
Luka Topalović | 6 | |
20. | Angelo Macanović | 5 |