Sodniki: | Arih Tomaž (glavni sodnik), Gojković Dejan (1. pomoč), Marković Kristijan (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Vozlič Srečko |
Št. gledalcev: | 55 |
A2S Celje | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Šampion | 1 : 1 | A2S Celje |
Z |
A2S Celje | 5 : 0 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
P |
Rudar Velenje | 3 : 0 | A2S Celje |
Z |
Vipoll Veržej | 0 : 3 | A2S Celje |
Z |
A2S Celje | 3 : 0 | Dravograd |
Dravograd | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Vipoll Veržej | 1 : 1 | Dravograd |
Z |
Dravograd | 2 : 0 | Fortis Jarenina |
Z |
Dravograd | 2 : 1 | Aluvar Gančani Beltinci |
Z |
Dravograd | 4 : 1 | MB Tabor |
P |
A2S Celje | 3 : 0 | Dravograd |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Celje | 40 | 29 | 4 | 7 | 122 | ||
NK Koroška Dravograd | 40 | 7 | 4 | 29 | 37 | ||
Arena Z'dežele | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Celje | 20 | 17 | 1 | 2 | 77 | ||
NK Koroška Dravograd | 20 | 2 | 1 | 17 | 15 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Celje | 20 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 45 | ||
NK Koroška Dravograd | 20 | 5 | 3 | 12 | 22 |
22/23 | 20.krog | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd-igrišče z UT, 29.03.2023, ob 16.30 | Dravograd | - | Celje | 2:4 | (0:2) |
22/23 | 7.krog | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje, 17.09.2022, ob 11.00 | A2S Celje | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 6:0 | (2:0) |
21/22 | 21.krog | Celje, Štadion Z'dežele, 14.05.2022, ob 15.00 | Celje | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 5:1 | (2:1) |
21/22 | 5.krog | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd-igrišče z UT, 26.09.2021, ob 11.00 | Dravograd | - | Celje | 0:4 | (0:3) |
20/21 | 10.krog | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd-igrišče z UT, 04.10.2020, ob 11.00 | Dravograd | - | Celje | 0:1 | (0:1) |
19/20 | 12.krog | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje, 26.10.2019, ob 11.00 | A2S Celje | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 3:0 | (1:0) |
18/19 | 15.krog | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd, 17.11.2018, ob 11.00 | Dravograd | - | Celje | 1:2 | (0:0) |
18/19 | 2.krog | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje, 25.08.2018, ob 10.00 | A2S Celje | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 6:2 | (4:2) |
17/18 | 18.krog | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd-igrišče z UT, 24.03.2018, ob 11.00 | Koroška Dravograd | - | Celje | 0:2 | (0:1) |
17/18 | 5.krog | Celje - Olimp, Stadion Olimp Celje, 02.09.2017, ob 11.00 | Celje | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 6:2 | (2:1) |
16/17 | 24.krog | Celje, Olimp, 13.05.2017, ob 17.30 | Celje | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 7:0 | (4:0) |
16/17 | 11.krog | Dravograd, Športni center-umetna trava, 19.10.2016, ob 16.00 | Dravograd-Avto Grubelnik | - | Celje | 0:0 | (0:0) |
15/16 | 15.krog | Celje, Olimp, umetna trava, 21.11.2015, ob 9.30 | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 3:2 | (3:2) | |
15/16 | 2.krog | Dravograd športni center, umetna trava, 22.08.2015, ob 11.00 | - | Celje | 0:1 | (0:0) | |
14/15 | 19.krog | Dravograd, ŠC Dravograd-umetna trava, 04.04.2015, ob 11.00 | - | Celje | 0:4 | (0:2) | |
14/15 | 6.krog | Celje, Olimp - umetna trava, 01.10.2014, ob 18.30 | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 1:0 | (1:0) | |
13/14 | 16.krog | Dravograd, ŠC Dravograd- umetna trava, 10.11.2013, ob 11.00 | - | Celje | 3:1 | (3:0) | |
13/14 | 1.krog | Celje, Olimp, 10.08.2013, ob 10.30 | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 0:1 | (0:0) | |
12/13 | 24.krog | Dravograd, Športni center-umetna trava, 04.05.2013, ob 11.00 | - | Celje | 1:4 | (0:3) | |
12/13 | 9.krog | Celje, Olimp-umetna trava, 22.09.2012, ob 11.00 | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 9:1 | (3:1) | |
11/12 | 19.krog | ŠC Dravograd, ŠC Dravograd - umetna trava, 24.03.2012, ob 11.00 | - | Celje | 0:9 | (0:4) | |
11/12 | 4.krog | Celje, Olimp - umetna trava, 27.08.2011, ob 10.00 | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 5:0 | (1:0) | |
10/11 | 20.krog | Celje, Olimp, 19.03.2011, ob 15.00 | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 2:2 | (2:1) | |
10/11 | 5.krog | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd, 04.09.2010, ob 11.00 | - | Celje | 1:1 | (0:1) | |
09/10 | 24.krog | Celje, Arena Petrol, 24.04.2010, ob 11.00 | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 3:1 | (1:0) | |
09/10 | 9.krog | Dravograd, ŠPORTNI CENTER, 03.10.2009, ob 11.00 | - | Celje | 0:3 | (0:2) | |
08/09 | 19.krog | Celje, Olimp - umetna trava, 21.03.2009, ob 11.00 | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 1:2 | (0:1) | |
08/09 | 4.krog | Dravograd, ŠPORNI CENTER DRAVOGRAD, 30.08.2008, ob 11.00 | - | Celje | 3:1 | (0:0) | |
07/08 | 23.krog | Celje, OLIMP, 10.05.2008, ob 11.00 | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 2:0 | (2:0) | |
07/08 | 10.krog | Dravograd - umetna trava, Dravograd - umetne trava, 14.10.2007, ob 11.00 | - | Celje | 3:0 | (2:0) | |
06/07 | 26.krog | Dravograd, Dravograd, 26.05.2007, ob 16.30 | - | Celje | 1:0 | (1:0) | |
06/07 | 13.krog | Štadion Olimp-umetna trava, Štadion Olimp-umetna trava, 05.11.2006, ob 11.00 | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 6:0 | (2:0) | |
05/06 | 25.krog | Dravograd - umetna trava, Dravograd - umetna trava, 20.05.2006, ob 11.00 | - | Celje | 1:3 | (1:2) | |
05/06 | 12.krog | Štadion Olimp-umetna trava, 29.10.2005, ob 15.30 | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 5:0 | (4:0) | |
04/05 | 20.krog | Arena Petrol - Celje, 22.04.2005, ob 18.00 | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 2:1 | (0:1) | |
04/05 | 7.krog | Dravograd, 30.09.2004, ob 16.30 | - | Celje | 4:2 | (2:1) | |
03/04 | 17.krog | Igrišče NK Olimp, Celje, 03.04.2004, ob 16.00 | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 2:0 | (1:0) | |
03/04 | 4.krog | Dravograd, 11.09.2003, ob 17.00 | - | Celje | 1:2 | (1:1) | |
02/03 | 14.krog | Na igrišču NK Olimp, Celje, 09.11.2002, ob 12.00 | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 3:0 | (1:0) | |
02/03 | 1.krog | Dravograd, 20.08.2002, ob 15.00 | - | Celje | 1:1 | (1:0) |
12. krog | ||
---|---|---|
MB Tabor | 1 : 4 | Aluvar Gančani Beltinci |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 4 : 1 | Vipoll Veržej |
A2S Celje | 3 : 0 | Dravograd |
Fortis Jarenina | 1 : 3 | Maribor |
Krško | 0 : 0 | Šampion |
Mura | 3 : 1 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
Aluminij | 6 : 2 | Rudar Velenje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 16 | 45 | |
2 | Krško | 16 | 37 | |
3 | Aluminij | 16 | 36 | |
4 | Mura | 16 | 31 | |
5 | A2S Celje | 16 | 31 | |
6 | Rudar Velenje | 16 | 29 | |
7 | Dravograd | 16 | 26 | |
8 | Fortis Jarenina | 16 | 19 | |
9 | Šampion | 16 | 17 | |
10 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 16 | 14 | |
11 | Vipoll Veržej | 16 | 14 | |
12 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 16 | 12 | |
13 | Aluvar Gančani Beltinci | 16 | 5 | |
14 | MB Tabor | 16 | 4 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Elmir Avdić | 19 |
2. | Jaka Čuber Potočnik | 16 |
3. | Luka Baš | 14 |
4. | Črt Vuković | 13 |
5. | Nejc Krivec | 11 |
Žan Antič Kurbus | 11 | |
7. | Niko Kasalo | 10 |
8. | Luka Brodnjak | 9 |
Maj Drobne | 9 | |
Danej Hojnik | 9 | |
11. | Gašper Recek | 8 |
12. | Matej Cener | 7 |
Tine Čuk | 7 | |
Enej Šarlah | 7 | |
Gal Kranjčič | 7 | |
16. | Nejc Nedeljko | 6 |
Damjan Vukolić | 6 | |
Luka Pučnik | 6 | |
Luka Topalović | 6 | |
20. | Angelo Macanović | 5 |