Sodniki: | Tratnjek Andrej (glavni sodnik), Casar Kaja (1. pomoč), Zakal Pavel (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Vučko Darko |
Št. gledalcev: | 60 |
Mura | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Niko Draškovič | V |
3 | Nejc Slokan | |
6 | Jan Rajh | |
7 | Niko Kasalo | |
8 | Jan Husar | |
9 | Niko Graj | |
11 | Niko Zamuda | |
13 | Domen Donko | K |
14 | Andrej Trajber | |
20 | Tilen Grlec | |
21 | Jaka Bukovec | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
44 | Maj Dervarič | V |
2 | Amadej Škraban | |
16 | Sven Lebar | |
17 | Žiga Ozbetič | |
18 | Aljaž Lukač | |
19 | David Vidmajer |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nigel Vrečar Vreznik | V |
2 | Jaka Glažar | |
3 | Tjan Kolednik | |
4 | Nino Friš | |
5 | Andi Maltarić | |
6 | Sandro Čeh | K |
7 | Gašper Pipenbaher | |
8 | Anej Jelovica | |
9 | Sabur Ali | |
10 | Leo Čeh | |
13 | Vito Smodič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Jan Lampret | V |
11 | Lukas Čeh | |
14 | Anej Kirbiš | |
15 | Jan Lukić | |
16 | Jan Krajnc | |
17 | Matic Čuš | |
18 | Martin Marinkovič Borovnik |
Trener |
---|
Simon Štrakl |
Trener |
---|
Ian Emeršič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Andrej Tratnjek |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Jan Rajh | 1 : 0 | 26' | |
Niko Kasalo | 2 : 0 | 42' | |
Niko Kasalo | 3 : 0 | 53' | |
Sabur Ali | 3 : 1 | 58' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Ozbetič / Grlec | 36' | |||
Krajnc / Pipenbaher | 45' | |||
Vito Smodič | 45' | |||
Čuš / Glažar | 48' | |||
Vidmajer / Husar | 49' | |||
Škraban / Zamuda | 53' | |||
Kirbiš / Smodič | 62' | |||
Lebar / Rajh | 62' | |||
Lukić / Maltarić | 65' | |||
Lukač / Graj | 66' | |||
Čeh / Ali | 67' |
12. krog | ||
---|---|---|
MB Tabor | 1 : 4 | Aluvar Gančani Beltinci |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 4 : 1 | Vipoll Veržej |
A2S Celje | 3 : 0 | Dravograd |
Fortis Jarenina | 1 : 3 | Maribor |
Krško | 0 : 0 | Šampion |
Mura | 3 : 1 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
Aluminij | 6 : 2 | Rudar Velenje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 16 | 45 | |
2 | Krško | 16 | 37 | |
3 | Aluminij | 16 | 36 | |
4 | Mura | 16 | 31 | |
5 | A2S Celje | 16 | 31 | |
6 | Rudar Velenje | 16 | 29 | |
7 | Dravograd | 16 | 26 | |
8 | Fortis Jarenina | 16 | 19 | |
9 | Šampion | 16 | 17 | |
10 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 16 | 14 | |
11 | Vipoll Veržej | 16 | 14 | |
12 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 16 | 12 | |
13 | Aluvar Gančani Beltinci | 16 | 5 | |
14 | MB Tabor | 16 | 4 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Elmir Avdić | 19 |
2. | Jaka Čuber Potočnik | 16 |
3. | Luka Baš | 14 |
4. | Črt Vuković | 13 |
5. | Nejc Krivec | 11 |
Žan Antič Kurbus | 11 | |
7. | Niko Kasalo | 10 |
8. | Luka Brodnjak | 9 |
Maj Drobne | 9 | |
Danej Hojnik | 9 | |
11. | Gašper Recek | 8 |
12. | Matej Cener | 7 |
Tine Čuk | 7 | |
Enej Šarlah | 7 | |
Gal Kranjčič | 7 | |
16. | Nejc Nedeljko | 6 |
Damjan Vukolić | 6 | |
Luka Pučnik | 6 | |
Luka Topalović | 6 | |
20. | Angelo Macanović | 5 |