Sodniki: | Knez Aljaž (glavni sodnik), Sedlarevič Nikodin (1. pomoč), Kolman Mark (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kaluža Primož |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Krško | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Val Medved | V |
3 | Nikola Ilinčić | |
4 | Jan Župančič | |
5 | Sanjin Dubrić | |
7 | Jaka Čuber Potočnik | K |
10 | Luka Kržan | |
14 | Lan Milanović | |
15 | Domen Pacek | |
17 | Nik Medvešek | |
18 | Tomaž Brdik | |
22 | Gal Kranjčič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Andraž Sotelšek | V |
6 | Tilen Štefančič | |
8 | Nik Pirc | |
11 | Tai Meze | |
13 | Jakob Krajnčič | |
16 | Timotej Brkić | |
21 | Gal Golob |
Šampion | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Anej Požun Kožel | V |
4 | Tjaš Štante | K |
6 | Maj Drobne | |
7 | Tai Obreza | |
9 | Lukas Hempt | |
11 | Nikola Delić | |
14 | Leon Šiljeg | |
15 | Jakob Čolović | |
16 | Egzon Zogaj | |
17 | Mirza Jazavac | |
19 | Domen Milanez | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
31 | Blaž Cvek | V |
2 | Svit Bohinec Kopitar | |
5 | Tim Kotar | |
18 | Tim Strašek | |
21 | Denis Lović |
Trener |
---|
Peter Toporišič |
Trener |
---|
Anton Mihalič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Aljaž Knez |
Zadetki |
---|
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Štefančič / Kržan | 25' | |||
Pirc / Brdik | 25' | |||
Golob / Medvešek | 36' | |||
Maj Drobne | 46' | |||
Brkić / Pirc | 56' | |||
Meze / Dubrić | 58' | |||
Bohinec Kopitar / Šiljeg | 60' | |||
Strašek / Jazavac | 67' |
12. krog | ||
---|---|---|
MB Tabor | 1 : 4 | Aluvar Gančani Beltinci |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 4 : 1 | Vipoll Veržej |
A2S Celje | 3 : 0 | Dravograd |
Fortis Jarenina | 1 : 3 | Maribor |
Krško | 0 : 0 | Šampion |
Mura | 3 : 1 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
Aluminij | 6 : 2 | Rudar Velenje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 16 | 45 | |
2 | Krško | 16 | 37 | |
3 | Aluminij | 16 | 36 | |
4 | Mura | 16 | 31 | |
5 | A2S Celje | 16 | 31 | |
6 | Rudar Velenje | 16 | 29 | |
7 | Dravograd | 16 | 26 | |
8 | Fortis Jarenina | 16 | 19 | |
9 | Šampion | 16 | 17 | |
10 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 16 | 14 | |
11 | Vipoll Veržej | 16 | 14 | |
12 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 16 | 12 | |
13 | Aluvar Gančani Beltinci | 16 | 5 | |
14 | MB Tabor | 16 | 4 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Elmir Avdić | 19 |
2. | Jaka Čuber Potočnik | 16 |
3. | Luka Baš | 14 |
4. | Črt Vuković | 13 |
5. | Nejc Krivec | 11 |
Žan Antič Kurbus | 11 | |
7. | Niko Kasalo | 10 |
8. | Luka Brodnjak | 9 |
Maj Drobne | 9 | |
Danej Hojnik | 9 | |
11. | Gašper Recek | 8 |
12. | Matej Cener | 7 |
Tine Čuk | 7 | |
Enej Šarlah | 7 | |
Gal Kranjčič | 7 | |
16. | Nejc Nedeljko | 6 |
Damjan Vukolić | 6 | |
Luka Pučnik | 6 | |
Luka Topalović | 6 | |
20. | Angelo Macanović | 5 |