Sodniki: | Gojčič Tomaž (glavni sodnik), Maksimovič Laura (1. pomoč), Lovrec Leon (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Burjan Slavko |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nigel Vrečar Vreznik | V |
2 | Jaka Glažar | |
3 | Andi Maltarić | |
4 | Nino Friš | |
5 | Luka Petek | |
6 | Sandro Čeh | K |
7 | Tjan Kolednik | |
8 | Anej Jelovica | |
9 | Sabur Ali | |
10 | Leo Čeh | |
11 | Vito Smodič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Jan Lampret | V |
14 | Gašper Pipenbaher | |
15 | Jan Lukić | |
16 | Lukas Čeh | |
17 | Matic Čuš | |
18 | Martin Marinkovič Borovnik |
Krško | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Andraž Sotelšek | V |
4 | Jan Župančič | |
5 | Sanjin Dubrić | |
7 | Jaka Čuber Potočnik | K |
8 | Nikola Ilinčić | |
10 | Luka Kržan | |
11 | Tai Meze | |
14 | Lan Milanović | |
15 | Domen Pacek | |
18 | Tomaž Brdik | |
22 | Gal Kranjčič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Val Medved | V |
3 | Gal Golob | |
6 | Tilen Štefančič | |
13 | Jakob Krajnčič | |
16 | Timotej Brkić | |
17 | Nik Medvešek | |
21 | Lan Zajc |
Trener |
---|
Ian Emeršič |
Trener |
---|
Peter Toporišič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Tomaž Gojčič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Gal Kranjčič | 0 : 1 | 26' | |
Anej Jelovica | 1 : 1 | 31' | |
Tomaž Brdik | 1 : 2 | 40' | |
Jaka Čuber Potočnik | 1 : 3 | 57' | |
Nino Friš | 2 : 3 | 68' | |
Nik Medvešek | 2 : 4 | 70' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Pipenbaher / Maltarić | 36' | |||
Brkić / Meze | 41' | |||
Štefančič / Brdik | 51' | |||
Čuš / Ali | 53' | |||
Medvešek / Kržan | 55' | |||
Golob / Milanović | 59' | |||
Krajnčič / Dubrić | 67' | |||
Lukić / Petek | 67' | |||
Čeh / Čeh | 70' | |||
Marinkovič Borovnik / Smodič | 70' |
11. krog | ||
---|---|---|
MB Tabor | 1 : 1 | Fortis Jarenina |
Dravograd | 4 : 1 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Šampion | 0 : 4 | Maribor |
Aluvar Gančani Beltinci | 1 : 2 | A2S Celje |
Vipoll Veržej | 0 : 2 | Aluminij |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 2 : 4 | Krško |
Rudar Velenje | 2 : 1 | Mura |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 16 | 45 | |
2 | Krško | 16 | 37 | |
3 | Aluminij | 16 | 36 | |
4 | Mura | 16 | 31 | |
5 | A2S Celje | 16 | 31 | |
6 | Rudar Velenje | 16 | 29 | |
7 | Dravograd | 16 | 26 | |
8 | Fortis Jarenina | 16 | 19 | |
9 | Šampion | 16 | 17 | |
10 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 16 | 14 | |
11 | Vipoll Veržej | 16 | 14 | |
12 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 16 | 12 | |
13 | Aluvar Gančani Beltinci | 16 | 5 | |
14 | MB Tabor | 16 | 4 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Elmir Avdić | 19 |
2. | Jaka Čuber Potočnik | 16 |
3. | Luka Baš | 14 |
4. | Črt Vuković | 13 |
5. | Nejc Krivec | 11 |
Žan Antič Kurbus | 11 | |
7. | Niko Kasalo | 10 |
8. | Luka Brodnjak | 9 |
Maj Drobne | 9 | |
Danej Hojnik | 9 | |
11. | Gašper Recek | 8 |
12. | Matej Cener | 7 |
Tine Čuk | 7 | |
Enej Šarlah | 7 | |
Gal Kranjčič | 7 | |
16. | Nejc Nedeljko | 6 |
Damjan Vukolić | 6 | |
Luka Pučnik | 6 | |
Luka Topalović | 6 | |
20. | Angelo Macanović | 5 |