Sodniki: | Hrvacki Jure (glavni sodnik), Kresnik Urban (1. pomoč), Grubelnik Matic (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Zalar Jure |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Dravograd | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Alen Vertačnik | V |
3 | Tilen Smode | |
4 | Anže Pažek | |
5 | Jaka Čavnik | |
7 | Damjan Vukolić | |
8 | Lun Grizold | |
9 | Boštjan Smrečnik | |
10 | Nal Lan Koren | |
11 | Dejan Fink | |
14 | Jaka Krevh | K |
17 | Miha Lakovšek | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Nejc Slatinšek | V |
6 | Nejc Šteharnik | |
13 | Nik Čede | |
15 | Leon Uranek | |
16 | Teo Hudovernik |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Marsel Kamenšek Pahič | V |
78 | Nik Voglar | |
79 | Mark Kramberger | K |
85 | Lanej Bakšič | |
86 | Nik Grajf | |
90 | Nikolaj Mihelič | |
92 | Matej Velkner | |
93 | Vito Koren | |
94 | Luka Topalović | |
95 | Anej Roman Leljak | |
97 | Matej Cener | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Vito Vuksanovič | V |
17 | Nik Brence | |
20 | Simon Vodovnik | |
83 | Luka Tian Škrlec | |
87 | Kimi Lavrenčič |
Trener |
---|
Žiga Kus |
Trener |
---|
Rudi Viher |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Jure Hrvacki |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Nik Grajf | 0 : 1 | 13' | |
Lun Grizold | 1 : 1 | 40' | |
Damjan Vukolić | 2 : 1 | 43' | |
Nal Lan Koren | 3 : 1 | 48' | |
Damjan Vukolić | 4 : 1 | 51' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Anže Pažek | 2' | |||
Uranek / Lakovšek | 30' | |||
Nik Grajf | 41' | |||
Lun Grizold | 47' | |||
Lanej Bakšič | 48' | |||
Boštjan Smrečnik | 53' | |||
Škrlec / Grajf | 55' | |||
Brence / Koren | 55' | |||
Šteharnik / Pažek | 57' | |||
Lavrenčič / Leljak | 62' | |||
Luka Topalović | 62' | |||
Hudovernik / Fink | 64' | |||
Čede / Smrečnik | 64' | |||
Slatinšek / Vertačnik | 69' |
11. krog | ||
---|---|---|
MB Tabor | 1 : 1 | Fortis Jarenina |
Dravograd | 4 : 1 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Šampion | 0 : 4 | Maribor |
Aluvar Gančani Beltinci | 1 : 2 | A2S Celje |
Vipoll Veržej | 0 : 2 | Aluminij |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 2 : 4 | Krško |
Rudar Velenje | 2 : 1 | Mura |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 16 | 45 | |
2 | Krško | 16 | 37 | |
3 | Aluminij | 16 | 36 | |
4 | Mura | 16 | 31 | |
5 | A2S Celje | 16 | 31 | |
6 | Rudar Velenje | 16 | 29 | |
7 | Dravograd | 16 | 26 | |
8 | Fortis Jarenina | 16 | 19 | |
9 | Šampion | 16 | 17 | |
10 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 16 | 14 | |
11 | Vipoll Veržej | 16 | 14 | |
12 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 16 | 12 | |
13 | Aluvar Gančani Beltinci | 16 | 5 | |
14 | MB Tabor | 16 | 4 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Elmir Avdić | 19 |
2. | Jaka Čuber Potočnik | 16 |
3. | Luka Baš | 14 |
4. | Črt Vuković | 13 |
5. | Nejc Krivec | 11 |
Žan Antič Kurbus | 11 | |
7. | Niko Kasalo | 10 |
8. | Luka Brodnjak | 9 |
Maj Drobne | 9 | |
Danej Hojnik | 9 | |
11. | Gašper Recek | 8 |
12. | Matej Cener | 7 |
Tine Čuk | 7 | |
Enej Šarlah | 7 | |
Gal Kranjčič | 7 | |
16. | Nejc Nedeljko | 6 |
Damjan Vukolić | 6 | |
Luka Pučnik | 6 | |
Luka Topalović | 6 | |
20. | Angelo Macanović | 5 |