Sodniki: | Zupanič Nik (glavni sodnik), Bezjak Žiga (1. pomoč), Kamenšek Zdenko (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kontarček Branko |
Št. gledalcev: | 40 |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nigel Vrečar Vreznik | V |
2 | Jaka Glažar | |
3 | Tjan Kolednik | |
4 | Andi Maltarić | |
5 | Luka Petek | |
6 | Sandro Čeh | K |
7 | Sabur Ali | |
8 | Anej Jelovica | |
10 | Leo Čeh | |
11 | Vito Smodič | |
14 | Jan Krajnc | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Jan Lampret | V |
9 | Noelle Vilčnik | |
13 | Gašper Pipenbaher | |
15 | Jan Lukić | |
16 | Matic Čuš |
Šampion | ||
---|---|---|
31 | Blaž Cvek | V |
5 | Domen Milanez | |
6 | Maj Drobne | |
7 | Tai Obreza | |
9 | Lukas Hempt | |
10 | Tjaš Štante | K |
11 | Filip Narat | |
14 | Leon Šiljeg | |
15 | Nikola Delić | |
16 | Egzon Zogaj | |
17 | Mirza Jazavac | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
2 | Svit Bohinec Kopitar | |
3 | Luka Operčkal | |
4 | Jaka Dolar Grobelšek | |
8 | Jakob Čolović |
Trener |
---|
Ian Emeršič |
Trener |
---|
Anton Mihalič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Nik Zupanič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Tjan Kolednik (11m) | 1 : 0 | 28' | |
Maj Drobne | 1 : 1 | 40' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Vilčnik / Krajnc | 47' | |||
Nikola Delić | 47' | |||
Čolović / Jazavac | 50' | |||
Andi Maltarić | 54' | |||
Pipenbaher / Glažar | 57' | |||
Čuš / Ali | 69' | |||
Dolar Grobelšek / Zogaj | 70' |
9. krog | ||
---|---|---|
A2S Celje | 2 : 2 | Fortis Jarenina |
MB Tabor | 1 : 1 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Dravograd | 0 : 4 | Mura |
Vipoll Veržej | 0 : 6 | Krško |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 1 : 1 | Šampion |
Rudar Velenje | 0 : 3 | Maribor |
Aluvar Gančani Beltinci | 1 : 2 | Aluminij |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 16 | 45 | |
2 | Krško | 16 | 37 | |
3 | Aluminij | 16 | 36 | |
4 | Mura | 16 | 31 | |
5 | A2S Celje | 16 | 31 | |
6 | Rudar Velenje | 16 | 29 | |
7 | Dravograd | 16 | 26 | |
8 | Fortis Jarenina | 16 | 19 | |
9 | Šampion | 16 | 17 | |
10 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 16 | 14 | |
11 | Vipoll Veržej | 16 | 14 | |
12 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 16 | 12 | |
13 | Aluvar Gančani Beltinci | 16 | 5 | |
14 | MB Tabor | 16 | 4 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Elmir Avdić | 19 |
2. | Jaka Čuber Potočnik | 16 |
3. | Luka Baš | 14 |
4. | Črt Vuković | 13 |
5. | Nejc Krivec | 11 |
Žan Antič Kurbus | 11 | |
7. | Niko Kasalo | 10 |
8. | Luka Brodnjak | 9 |
Maj Drobne | 9 | |
Danej Hojnik | 9 | |
11. | Gašper Recek | 8 |
12. | Matej Cener | 7 |
Tine Čuk | 7 | |
Enej Šarlah | 7 | |
Gal Kranjčič | 7 | |
16. | Nejc Nedeljko | 6 |
Damjan Vukolić | 6 | |
Luka Pučnik | 6 | |
Luka Topalović | 6 | |
20. | Angelo Macanović | 5 |