Sodniki: | Grošič Kenan (glavni sodnik), Gojković Dejan (1. pomoč), Lever Laura (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Izak Silvo |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Rudar Velenje | ||
---|---|---|
23 | Lan Jovanović | V |
3 | Ožbej Butolen | |
4 | Lovro Golič | |
6 | Jakob Miklavc | |
10 | Jaša Jelen | |
11 | Tarik Abbas | |
15 | Nik Pirečnik | |
18 | Jure Zapušek | |
21 | Lovro Turinek | K |
22 | Aljaž Previšić | |
24 | Hanan Duraković | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
5 | Dominik Vrbovšek | |
7 | Tim Matanovič | |
9 | Leon Bulajić | |
13 | Sinaj Mujičić | |
14 | Alen Omerović | |
19 | Tin Jurić |
Maribor | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Lukas Tomažič | V |
2 | Niko Kump | |
3 | Matej Dvoršak | |
4 | Luka Poredoš | |
5 | Gal Mikluš Senekovič | |
6 | Staš Popijal | |
9 | Angelo Macanović | |
10 | Kai Schlauer | K |
11 | Žan Antič Kurbus | |
17 | Nejc Krivec | |
18 | Luka Baš | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Jakob Vodan Jecelj | V |
8 | Marko Simonič | |
13 | Jaka Celcer | |
14 | Nejc Nedeljko | |
15 | Aleksej Mošič | |
19 | Marin Galić Bosnić | |
20 | Jan Senekovič |
Trener |
---|
Franci Oblak |
Trener |
---|
Matjaž Kek |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Kenan Grošič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Kai Schlauer | 0 : 1 | 24' | |
Luka Baš | 0 : 2 | 48' | |
Žan Antič Kurbus | 0 : 3 | 51' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Ožbej Butolen | 38' | |||
Nedeljko / Macanović | 45' | |||
Jurić / Jelen | 55' | |||
Bulajić / Previšić | 55' | |||
Senekovič / Kump | 57' | |||
Simonič / Krivec | 57' | |||
Matanovič / Butolen | 60' | |||
Galić Bosnić / Baš | 63' | |||
Mujičić / Zapušek | 63' | |||
Vrbovšek / Duraković | 63' | |||
Celcer / Mikluš Senekovič | 65' |
9. krog | ||
---|---|---|
A2S Celje | 2 : 2 | Fortis Jarenina |
MB Tabor | 1 : 1 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Dravograd | 0 : 4 | Mura |
Vipoll Veržej | 0 : 6 | Krško |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 1 : 1 | Šampion |
Rudar Velenje | 0 : 3 | Maribor |
Aluvar Gančani Beltinci | 1 : 2 | Aluminij |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 16 | 45 | |
2 | Krško | 16 | 37 | |
3 | Aluminij | 16 | 36 | |
4 | Mura | 16 | 31 | |
5 | A2S Celje | 16 | 31 | |
6 | Rudar Velenje | 16 | 29 | |
7 | Dravograd | 16 | 26 | |
8 | Fortis Jarenina | 16 | 19 | |
9 | Šampion | 16 | 17 | |
10 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 16 | 14 | |
11 | Vipoll Veržej | 16 | 14 | |
12 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 16 | 12 | |
13 | Aluvar Gančani Beltinci | 16 | 5 | |
14 | MB Tabor | 16 | 4 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Elmir Avdić | 19 |
2. | Jaka Čuber Potočnik | 16 |
3. | Luka Baš | 14 |
4. | Črt Vuković | 13 |
5. | Nejc Krivec | 11 |
Žan Antič Kurbus | 11 | |
7. | Niko Kasalo | 10 |
8. | Luka Brodnjak | 9 |
Maj Drobne | 9 | |
Danej Hojnik | 9 | |
11. | Gašper Recek | 8 |
12. | Matej Cener | 7 |
Tine Čuk | 7 | |
Enej Šarlah | 7 | |
Gal Kranjčič | 7 | |
16. | Nejc Nedeljko | 6 |
Damjan Vukolić | 6 | |
Luka Pučnik | 6 | |
Luka Topalović | 6 | |
20. | Angelo Macanović | 5 |