Sodniki: | Gojčič Tomaž (glavni sodnik), Vajda Tadej (1. pomoč), Zupanič Nik (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Burjan Slavko |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Aluminij | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Jan Petek | V |
4 | Jure Franci | |
5 | Tine Karo | |
6 | Alen Colnarič | |
7 | Luka Pučnik | |
8 | Matevž Šega | |
9 | Luka Brodnjak | |
11 | Črt Vuković | K |
15 | Sašo Lovrec | |
18 | Lan Mesarič | |
20 | Matej Rozman | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Nik Fras | V |
3 | Dario Letonja | |
10 | Anej Dukarić | |
14 | Rok Cesar | |
17 | Val Malec | |
19 | Matic Doberšek | |
21 | Tim Metličar Fric |
MB Tabor | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Lucas Folko Puconja | V |
3 | Tibor Kukovec | |
4 | Maj Čertalič | |
6 | Nik Weixl | |
7 | Anej Gabor | |
8 | Tilen Kranvogel | |
9 | Anej Anderlič | |
10 | Patrik Sakelšek | K |
11 | Maid Hodžić | |
15 | Marko Breskvar | |
19 | Elmin Jukić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
14 | Val Zupančič | |
16 | Robinho Mustafa | |
17 | Kenan Ždero |
Trener |
---|
Damjan Metličar |
Trener |
---|
Matej Planinc |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Tomaž Gojčič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Črt Vuković | 1 : 0 | 23' | |
Matej Rozman | 2 : 0 | 47' | |
Sašo Lovrec | 3 : 0 | 50' | |
Tine Karo | 4 : 0 | 56' | |
Matevž Šega | 5 : 0 | 59' | |
Črt Vuković | 6 : 0 | 70' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Doberšek / Colnarič | 36' | |||
Dukarić / Mesarič | 41' | |||
Zupančič / Breskvar | 46' | |||
Ždero / Jukić | 46' | |||
Mustafa / Kranvogel | 50' | |||
Cesar / Brodnjak | 55' | |||
Metličar Fric / Šega | 60' | |||
Letonja / Rozman | 60' |
8. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Fortis Jarenina | 3 : 1 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
Šampion | 1 : 1 | Rudar Velenje |
Maribor | 6 : 0 | Vipoll Veržej |
Mura | 6 : 0 | Aluvar Gančani Beltinci |
Aluminij | 6 : 0 | MB Tabor |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 1 : 1 | A2S Celje |
Krško | 3 : 0 | Dravograd |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 16 | 45 | |
2 | Krško | 16 | 37 | |
3 | Aluminij | 16 | 36 | |
4 | Mura | 16 | 31 | |
5 | A2S Celje | 16 | 31 | |
6 | Rudar Velenje | 16 | 29 | |
7 | Dravograd | 16 | 26 | |
8 | Fortis Jarenina | 16 | 19 | |
9 | Šampion | 16 | 17 | |
10 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 16 | 14 | |
11 | Vipoll Veržej | 16 | 14 | |
12 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 16 | 12 | |
13 | Aluvar Gančani Beltinci | 16 | 5 | |
14 | MB Tabor | 16 | 4 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Elmir Avdić | 19 |
2. | Jaka Čuber Potočnik | 16 |
3. | Luka Baš | 14 |
4. | Črt Vuković | 13 |
5. | Nejc Krivec | 11 |
Žan Antič Kurbus | 11 | |
7. | Niko Kasalo | 10 |
8. | Luka Brodnjak | 9 |
Maj Drobne | 9 | |
Danej Hojnik | 9 | |
11. | Gašper Recek | 8 |
12. | Matej Cener | 7 |
Tine Čuk | 7 | |
Enej Šarlah | 7 | |
Gal Kranjčič | 7 | |
16. | Nejc Nedeljko | 6 |
Damjan Vukolić | 6 | |
Luka Pučnik | 6 | |
Luka Topalović | 6 | |
20. | Angelo Macanović | 5 |