Sodniki: | Brglez Miha (glavni sodnik), Gojković Dejan (1. pomoč), Molan Nejc (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Herič Aleš |
Št. gledalcev: | 60 |
Krško | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Andraž Sotelšek | V |
3 | Nikola Ilinčić | |
4 | Jan Župančič | |
5 | Sanjin Dubrić | |
6 | Tilen Štefančič | |
9 | Jaka Čuber Potočnik | K |
10 | Luka Kržan | |
11 | Tai Meze | |
14 | Lan Milanović | |
17 | Gal Golob | |
22 | Gal Kranjčič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
7 | Nik Medvešek | |
8 | Nik Pirc | |
13 | Jakob Krajnčič | |
15 | Domen Pacek | |
16 | Žiga Kozole | |
18 | Tomaž Brdik | |
21 | Timotej Brkić |
Dravograd | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Alen Vertačnik | V |
3 | Tilen Smode | |
5 | Jaka Čavnik | |
7 | Damjan Vukolić | |
8 | Lun Grizold | |
9 | Boštjan Smrečnik | |
11 | Dejan Fink | |
14 | Jaka Krevh | K |
15 | Leon Uranek | |
16 | Amadej Plazovnik | |
17 | Nal Lan Koren | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Nejc Slatinšek | V |
2 | Jure Kotnik | |
6 | Nejc Šteharnik | |
10 | Jaka Konečnik | |
13 | Nik Čede | |
18 | Matic Kotnik |
Trener |
---|
Peter Toporišič |
Trener |
---|
Žiga Kus |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Miha Brglez |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Nik Pirc | 1 : 0 | 46' | |
Jaka Čuber Potočnik | 2 : 0 | 59' | |
Jaka Čuber Potočnik | 3 : 0 | 64' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Kotnik / Plazovnik | 31' | |||
Pirc / Meze | 42' | |||
Brdik / Štefančič | 42' | |||
Kotnik / Smrečnik | 49' | |||
Šteharnik / Koren | 51' | |||
Pacek / Golob | 59' | |||
Konečnik / Uranek | 61' | |||
Medvešek / Kranjčič | 62' | |||
Čede / Fink | 65' | |||
Krajnčič / Dubrić | 67' |
8. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Fortis Jarenina | 3 : 1 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
Šampion | 1 : 1 | Rudar Velenje |
Maribor | 6 : 0 | Vipoll Veržej |
Mura | 6 : 0 | Aluvar Gančani Beltinci |
Aluminij | 6 : 0 | MB Tabor |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 1 : 1 | A2S Celje |
Krško | 3 : 0 | Dravograd |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 16 | 45 | |
2 | Krško | 16 | 37 | |
3 | Aluminij | 16 | 36 | |
4 | Mura | 16 | 31 | |
5 | A2S Celje | 16 | 31 | |
6 | Rudar Velenje | 16 | 29 | |
7 | Dravograd | 16 | 26 | |
8 | Fortis Jarenina | 16 | 19 | |
9 | Šampion | 16 | 17 | |
10 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 16 | 14 | |
11 | Vipoll Veržej | 16 | 14 | |
12 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 16 | 12 | |
13 | Aluvar Gančani Beltinci | 16 | 5 | |
14 | MB Tabor | 16 | 4 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Elmir Avdić | 19 |
2. | Jaka Čuber Potočnik | 16 |
3. | Luka Baš | 14 |
4. | Črt Vuković | 13 |
5. | Nejc Krivec | 11 |
Žan Antič Kurbus | 11 | |
7. | Niko Kasalo | 10 |
8. | Luka Brodnjak | 9 |
Maj Drobne | 9 | |
Danej Hojnik | 9 | |
11. | Gašper Recek | 8 |
12. | Matej Cener | 7 |
Tine Čuk | 7 | |
Enej Šarlah | 7 | |
Gal Kranjčič | 7 | |
16. | Nejc Nedeljko | 6 |
Damjan Vukolić | 6 | |
Luka Pučnik | 6 | |
Luka Topalović | 6 | |
20. | Angelo Macanović | 5 |