Sodniki: | Založnik Vito (glavni sodnik), Bezjak Adam (1. pomoč), Ferčič Jani (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Majcen Domen |
Št. gledalcev: | 30 |
Fortis Jarenina | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Fortis Jarenina | 0 : 2 | Mura |
P |
Dravograd | 2 : 0 | Fortis Jarenina |
P |
Fortis Jarenina | 1 : 2 | Krško |
N |
Aluvar Gančani Beltinci | 2 : 2 | Fortis Jarenina |
P |
Fortis Jarenina | 1 : 3 | Maribor |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 2 : 2 | MB Tabor |
P |
A2S Celje | 5 : 0 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
P |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 2 : 4 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
P |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 0 : 1 | Aluminij |
P |
Mura | 3 : 1 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jarenina | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 13 | ||
NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 23 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Jarenina | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9 | ||
NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Jarenina | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||
NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 19 |
22/23 | 24.krog | Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj - igrišče z UT, 09.05.2023, ob 18.00 | Drava Ptuj | - | Jarenina | 6:1 | (2:1) |
22/23 | 11.krog | Jarenina, Športni park Jarenina, 15.10.2022, ob 11.00 | Jarenina | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 4:0 | (4:0) |
21/22 | 13.krog | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj - igrišče z UT, 12.03.2022, ob 10.30 | Drava Ptuj | - | Jarenina | 6:0 | (2:0) |
20/21 | 8.krog | Jarenina, Športni park Jarenina, 23.09.2020, ob 16.30 | Fortis Jarenina | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 1:0 | (0:0) |
19/20 | 8.krog | Jarenina, Športni park Jarenina, 28.09.2019, ob 11.00 | Jarenina | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 3:1 | (2:0) |
13/14 | 17.krog | PTUJ, Mestni stadion Ptuj, 23.11.2013, ob 11.00 | - | Jarenina | 3:0 | (3:0) | |
13/14 | 2.krog | Jarenina, Jarenina, 11.09.2013, ob 17.00 | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 0:2 | (0:1) | |
12/13 | 21.krog | Ptuj, Umetna trava, 06.04.2013, ob 11.00 | - | Jarenina | 4:3 | (1:2) | |
12/13 | 6.krog | Jarenina, Jarenina, 01.09.2012, ob 11.00 | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 1:1 | (0:0) |
8. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Fortis Jarenina | 3 : 1 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
Šampion | 1 : 1 | Rudar Velenje |
Maribor | 6 : 0 | Vipoll Veržej |
Mura | 6 : 0 | Aluvar Gančani Beltinci |
Aluminij | 6 : 0 | MB Tabor |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 1 : 1 | A2S Celje |
Krško | 3 : 0 | Dravograd |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 16 | 45 | |
2 | Krško | 16 | 37 | |
3 | Aluminij | 16 | 36 | |
4 | Mura | 16 | 31 | |
5 | A2S Celje | 16 | 31 | |
6 | Rudar Velenje | 16 | 29 | |
7 | Dravograd | 16 | 26 | |
8 | Fortis Jarenina | 16 | 19 | |
9 | Šampion | 16 | 17 | |
10 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 16 | 14 | |
11 | Vipoll Veržej | 16 | 14 | |
12 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 16 | 12 | |
13 | Aluvar Gančani Beltinci | 16 | 5 | |
14 | MB Tabor | 16 | 4 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Elmir Avdić | 19 |
2. | Jaka Čuber Potočnik | 16 |
3. | Luka Baš | 14 |
4. | Črt Vuković | 13 |
5. | Nejc Krivec | 11 |
Žan Antič Kurbus | 11 | |
7. | Niko Kasalo | 10 |
8. | Luka Brodnjak | 9 |
Maj Drobne | 9 | |
Danej Hojnik | 9 | |
11. | Gašper Recek | 8 |
12. | Matej Cener | 7 |
Tine Čuk | 7 | |
Enej Šarlah | 7 | |
Gal Kranjčič | 7 | |
16. | Nejc Nedeljko | 6 |
Damjan Vukolić | 6 | |
Luka Pučnik | 6 | |
Luka Topalović | 6 | |
20. | Angelo Macanović | 5 |