Sodniki: | Grošič Kenan (glavni sodnik), Brglez Miha (1. pomoč), Gojković Dejan (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Karlin Marko |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Rudar Velenje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Lan Jovanović | V |
3 | Ožbej Butolen | |
4 | Lovro Golič | |
6 | Jakob Miklavc | |
10 | Jaša Jelen | |
14 | Elmir Avdić | |
15 | Nik Pirečnik | |
18 | Jure Zapušek | |
21 | Lovro Turinek | K |
22 | Aljaž Previšić | |
24 | Hanan Duraković | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Niklas Reberšak Ježovnik | V |
7 | Tim Matanovič | |
9 | Leon Bulajić | |
13 | Sinaj Mujičić | |
17 | Alen Omerović | |
19 | Tin Jurić | |
20 | Enej Plazl |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nigel Vrečar Vreznik | V |
2 | Andi Maltarić | |
3 | Tjan Kolednik | |
4 | Nino Friš | |
5 | Luka Petek | |
6 | Sandro Čeh | K |
7 | Gašper Pipenbaher | |
8 | Anej Jelovica | |
9 | Sabur Ali | |
10 | Leo Čeh | |
11 | Vito Smodič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Jan Lampret | V |
13 | Jan Krajnc | |
14 | Matic Čuš | |
15 | Jan Lukić | |
16 | Jaka Glažar | |
17 | Lukas Čeh |
Trener |
---|
Franci Oblak |
Trener |
---|
Ian Emeršič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Kenan Grošič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Elmir Avdić | 1 : 0 | 13' | |
Aljaž Previšić | 2 : 0 | 23' | |
Elmir Avdić | 3 : 0 | 44' | |
Jaša Jelen | 4 : 0 | 50' | |
Lovro Turinek | 5 : 0 | 51' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Čuš / Maltarić | 30' | |||
Krajnc / Pipenbaher | 36' | |||
Luka Petek | 38' | |||
Lampret / Vrečar Vreznik | 48' | |||
Nino Friš | 51' | |||
Glažar / Smodič | 52' | |||
Jurić / Butolen | 55' | |||
Matanovič / Previšić | 58' | |||
Bulajić / Miklavc | 62' | |||
Mujičić / Jelen | 66' | |||
Reberšak Ježovnik / Jovanović | 66' |
7. krog | ||
---|---|---|
A2S Celje | 1 : 0 | Aluminij |
MB Tabor | 0 : 3 | Mura |
Dravograd | 0 : 7 | Maribor |
Vipoll Veržej | 1 : 0 | Šampion |
Rudar Velenje | 5 : 0 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
Aluvar Gančani Beltinci | 0 : 3 | Krško |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 0 : 2 | Fortis Jarenina |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 16 | 45 | |
2 | Krško | 16 | 37 | |
3 | Aluminij | 16 | 36 | |
4 | Mura | 16 | 31 | |
5 | A2S Celje | 16 | 31 | |
6 | Rudar Velenje | 16 | 29 | |
7 | Dravograd | 16 | 26 | |
8 | Fortis Jarenina | 16 | 19 | |
9 | Šampion | 16 | 17 | |
10 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 16 | 14 | |
11 | Vipoll Veržej | 16 | 14 | |
12 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 16 | 12 | |
13 | Aluvar Gančani Beltinci | 16 | 5 | |
14 | MB Tabor | 16 | 4 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Elmir Avdić | 19 |
2. | Jaka Čuber Potočnik | 16 |
3. | Luka Baš | 14 |
4. | Črt Vuković | 13 |
5. | Nejc Krivec | 11 |
Žan Antič Kurbus | 11 | |
7. | Niko Kasalo | 10 |
8. | Luka Brodnjak | 9 |
Maj Drobne | 9 | |
Danej Hojnik | 9 | |
11. | Gašper Recek | 8 |
12. | Matej Cener | 7 |
Tine Čuk | 7 | |
Enej Šarlah | 7 | |
Gal Kranjčič | 7 | |
16. | Nejc Nedeljko | 6 |
Damjan Vukolić | 6 | |
Luka Pučnik | 6 | |
Luka Topalović | 6 | |
20. | Angelo Macanović | 5 |