6. krog |  Maribor, Ljudski vrt Maribor - igrišče z UT |  14.09.2019 ob 11.00

Maribor

14 : 0

Aluvar Gančani Beltinci

Sodniki: Založnik Vito (glavni sodnik), Lahovič Marcel (1. pomoč), Ramšak Denis (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Perko Robert
Št. gledalcev: 50
Maribor
1 Lukas Tomažič V
3 Matej Dvoršak
4 Luka Poredoš
5 Gal Mikluš Senekovič
9 Angelo Macanović
10 Kai Schlauer K
11 Žan Antič Kurbus
13 Jaka Celcer
15 Aleksej Mošič
17 Nejc Krivec
18 Luka Baš


Rezervni igralci
12 Jakob Vodan Jecelj V
2 Niko Kump
6 Staš Popijal
7 Tine Čuk
8 Marko Simonič
14 Nejc Nedeljko
19 Marin Galić

Aluvar Gančani Beltinci
1 Jakob Virag V
4 Žiga Hozjan K
6 Sergej Ščančar
8 Alen Sretenovič
9 Oliver Ignjič
11 Aljaž Vogrinčič
14 Nejc Sečkar
15 Gašper Lebar
16 Jakob Nejc Ružič
18 Žan Horvat
19 Miha Kreslin


Rezervni igralci
0 Aljoša Novak V
2 Rok Šinko
3 Klemen Zver
17 Tilen Kuzma
20 Luka Sabo

Trener
Matjaž Kek

Trener
Andrej Pozderec

Sodnik
Vito Založnik

Zadetki
Angelo Macanović 1 : 0 1'
Nejc Krivec 2 : 0 2'
Angelo Macanović 3 : 0 9'
Luka Baš 4 : 0 12'
Nejc Krivec 5 : 0 14'
Žan Antič Kurbus 6 : 0 19'
Luka Poredoš 7 : 0 21'
Angelo Macanović 8 : 0 40'
Žan Antič Kurbus 9 : 0 42'
Gal Mikluš Senekovič 10 : 0 45'
Tine Čuk 11 : 0 51'
Nejc Nedeljko 12 : 0 60'
Marin Galić 13 : 0 62'
Marin Galić 14 : 0 66'

Dogodki
Menjava Sabo /  Ščančar 21'
Žiga Hozjan 22'
Menjava Simonič /  Mošič 36'
Menjava Čuk /  Macanović 42'
Menjava Galić /  Antič Kurbus 45'
Menjava Popijal /  Dvoršak 45'
Menjava Nedeljko /  Krivec 45'
Menjava Zver /  Kreslin 53'
Menjava Kuzma /  Sečkar 55'
Žan Horvat 55'
Žiga Hozjan 58'
Marin Galić 68'

6. krog
Fortis Jarenina 3 : 2 Rudar Velenje
Maribor 14 : 0 Aluvar Gančani Beltinci
Mura 1 : 1 A2S Celje
Aluminij 5 : 0 Kety Emmi Bistrica
Šampion 2 : 4 Dravograd
Drava Dakinda Ptuj 4 : 0 Vipoll Veržej
Krško 2 : 0 MB Tabor

LESTVICA
1 Maribor 16 45
2 Krško 16 37
3 Aluminij 16 36
4 Mura 16 31
5 A2S Celje 16 31
6 Rudar Velenje 16 29
7 Dravograd 16 26
8 Fortis Jarenina 16 19
9 Šampion 16 17
10 Drava Dakinda Ptuj 16 14
11 Vipoll Veržej 16 14
12 Kety Emmi Bistrica 16 12
13 Aluvar Gančani Beltinci 16 5
14 MB Tabor 16 4

STRELCI
1. Elmir Avdić 19
2. Jaka Čuber Potočnik 16
3. Luka Baš 14
4. Črt Vuković 13
5. Nejc Krivec 11
Žan Antič Kurbus 11
7. Niko Kasalo 10
8. Luka Brodnjak 9
Maj Drobne 9
Danej Hojnik 9
11. Gašper Recek 8
12. Matej Cener 7
Tine Čuk 7
Enej Šarlah 7
Gal Kranjčič 7
16. Nejc Nedeljko 6
Damjan Vukolić 6
Luka Pučnik 6
Luka Topalović 6
20. Angelo Macanović 5

DELI NA