Sodniki: | Pišek Rok (glavni sodnik), Vuletić Majcen Niko (1. pomoč), Vajda Tadej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kontarček Branko |
Št. gledalcev: | 70 |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nigel Vrečar Vreznik | V |
2 | Jaka Glažar | |
3 | Tjan Kolednik | |
4 | Nino Friš | |
5 | Luka Petek | |
6 | Sandro Čeh | K |
7 | Jan Krajnc | |
8 | Anej Jelovica | |
9 | Sabur Ali | |
10 | Leo Čeh | |
11 | Vito Smodič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Jan Lampret | V |
13 | Gašper Pipenbaher | |
14 | Noelle Vilčnik | |
15 | Andi Maltarić | |
16 | Matic Čuš | |
17 | Jan Lukić |
Vipoll Veržej | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Rene Raj | V |
4 | Aljaž Črček | K |
7 | Domen Ledinšek | |
8 | Žiga Berden | |
9 | Jure Pajek | |
10 | Gregor Petek | |
11 | Niko Osterc | |
15 | Rok Fekonja | |
18 | Marko Leonard Kos | |
19 | Miha Ficko Györek | |
23 | Gašper Šijanec | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
14 | Luka Petek | |
16 | Nejc Fifolt | |
17 | Rok Novak |
Trener |
---|
Ian Emeršič |
Trener |
---|
Denis Ilješ |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Rok Pišek |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Vito Smodič | 1 : 0 | 10' | |
Leo Čeh | 2 : 0 | 17' | |
Vito Smodič | 3 : 0 | 67' | |
Tjan Kolednik | 4 : 0 | 70' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Leo Čeh | 19' | |||
Maltarić / Glažar | 36' | |||
Vilčnik / Krajnc | 36' | |||
Čuš / Ali | 44' | |||
Pipenbaher / Petek | 44' | |||
Novak / Osterc | 51' | |||
Petek / Berden | 58' | |||
Lukić / Friš | 58' | |||
Fifolt / Ledinšek | 62' |
6. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Fortis Jarenina | 3 : 2 | Rudar Velenje |
Maribor | 14 : 0 | Aluvar Gančani Beltinci |
Mura | 1 : 1 | A2S Celje |
Aluminij | 5 : 0 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Šampion | 2 : 4 | Dravograd |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 4 : 0 | Vipoll Veržej |
Krško | 2 : 0 | MB Tabor |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 16 | 45 | |
2 | Krško | 16 | 37 | |
3 | Aluminij | 16 | 36 | |
4 | Mura | 16 | 31 | |
5 | A2S Celje | 16 | 31 | |
6 | Rudar Velenje | 16 | 29 | |
7 | Dravograd | 16 | 26 | |
8 | Fortis Jarenina | 16 | 19 | |
9 | Šampion | 16 | 17 | |
10 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 16 | 14 | |
11 | Vipoll Veržej | 16 | 14 | |
12 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 16 | 12 | |
13 | Aluvar Gančani Beltinci | 16 | 5 | |
14 | MB Tabor | 16 | 4 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Elmir Avdić | 19 |
2. | Jaka Čuber Potočnik | 16 |
3. | Luka Baš | 14 |
4. | Črt Vuković | 13 |
5. | Nejc Krivec | 11 |
Žan Antič Kurbus | 11 | |
7. | Niko Kasalo | 10 |
8. | Luka Brodnjak | 9 |
Maj Drobne | 9 | |
Danej Hojnik | 9 | |
11. | Gašper Recek | 8 |
12. | Matej Cener | 7 |
Tine Čuk | 7 | |
Enej Šarlah | 7 | |
Gal Kranjčič | 7 | |
16. | Nejc Nedeljko | 6 |
Damjan Vukolić | 6 | |
Luka Pučnik | 6 | |
Luka Topalović | 6 | |
20. | Angelo Macanović | 5 |