Sodniki: | Šašivarević Ermin (glavni sodnik), Vašl Patrik (1. pomoč), Arih Tomaž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Herič Aleš |
Št. gledalcev: | 60 |
Šampion | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Anej Požun Kožel | V |
5 | Filip Narat | |
6 | Maj Drobne | |
9 | Lukas Hempt | |
10 | Tjaš Štante | K |
14 | Leon Šiljeg | |
15 | Jakob Čolović | |
16 | Egzon Zogaj | |
17 | Mirza Jazavac | |
21 | Domen Milanez | |
24 | Luka Operčkal | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
31 | Blaž Cvek | V |
2 | Svit Bohinec Kopitar | |
4 | Njegoš Stjepanović | |
7 | Tai Obreza | |
18 | Dominik Križnik | |
19 | Nikola Delić |
MB Tabor | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jan Vid Gorenjak | V |
3 | Maj Čertalič | |
4 | Nik Weixl | |
5 | Luka Šalamun Jarc | |
8 | Maid Hodžić | |
9 | Robinho Mustafa | |
10 | Patrik Sakelšek | K |
11 | Anej Gabor | |
15 | Val Zupančič | |
18 | Tibor Kukovec | |
19 | Žan Ogrinc | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
2 | Elmin Jukić | |
6 | Kristijan Sernc | |
7 | Marko Breskvar | |
13 | Anej Anderlič | |
14 | Anej Hren | |
17 | Kevin Ribarič | |
20 | Tilen Kranvogel |
Trener |
---|
Bojan Arčan |
Trener |
---|
Matej Planinc |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Ermin Šašivarević |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Anej Gabor | 0 : 1 | 17' | |
Maj Drobne | 1 : 1 | 21' | |
Mirza Jazavac | 2 : 1 | 31' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Obreza / Operčkal | 39' | |||
Jukić / Mustafa | 42' | |||
Breskvar / Zupančič | 42' | |||
Bohinec Kopitar / Milanez | 51' | |||
Anderlič / Gabor | 54' | |||
Delić / Jazavac | 59' | |||
Filip Narat | 59' | |||
Nik Weixl | 63' | |||
Sernc / Hodžić | 68' | |||
Križnik / Čolović | 72' |
4. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 4 : 0 | Aluvar Gančani Beltinci |
Maribor | 4 : 0 | A2S Celje |
Krško | 2 : 0 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Mura | 3 : 0 | Aluminij |
Rudar Velenje | 1 : 1 | Dravograd |
Šampion | 2 : 1 | MB Tabor |
Fortis Jarenina | 3 : 1 | Vipoll Veržej |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 16 | 45 | |
2 | Krško | 16 | 37 | |
3 | Aluminij | 16 | 36 | |
4 | Mura | 16 | 31 | |
5 | A2S Celje | 16 | 31 | |
6 | Rudar Velenje | 16 | 29 | |
7 | Dravograd | 16 | 26 | |
8 | Fortis Jarenina | 16 | 19 | |
9 | Šampion | 16 | 17 | |
10 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 16 | 14 | |
11 | Vipoll Veržej | 16 | 14 | |
12 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 16 | 12 | |
13 | Aluvar Gančani Beltinci | 16 | 5 | |
14 | MB Tabor | 16 | 4 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Elmir Avdić | 19 |
2. | Jaka Čuber Potočnik | 16 |
3. | Luka Baš | 14 |
4. | Črt Vuković | 13 |
5. | Nejc Krivec | 11 |
Žan Antič Kurbus | 11 | |
7. | Niko Kasalo | 10 |
8. | Luka Brodnjak | 9 |
Maj Drobne | 9 | |
Danej Hojnik | 9 | |
11. | Gašper Recek | 8 |
12. | Matej Cener | 7 |
Tine Čuk | 7 | |
Enej Šarlah | 7 | |
Gal Kranjčič | 7 | |
16. | Nejc Nedeljko | 6 |
Damjan Vukolić | 6 | |
Luka Pučnik | 6 | |
Luka Topalović | 6 | |
20. | Angelo Macanović | 5 |