Sodniki: | Smodej Žan (glavni sodnik), Holcman Aljaž (1. pomoč), Djukić Dejan (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Majcen Domen |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Maribor | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Lukas Tomažič | V |
3 | Matej Dvoršak | |
4 | Luka Poredoš | |
5 | Gal Mikluš Senekovič | |
6 | Staš Popijal | |
9 | Angelo Macanović | |
10 | Kai Schlauer | K |
11 | Žan Antič Kurbus | |
13 | Jaka Celcer | |
17 | Nejc Krivec | |
18 | Luka Baš | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Jakob Vodan Jecelj | V |
2 | Niko Kump | |
7 | Tine Čuk | |
14 | Nejc Nedeljko | |
15 | Aleksej Mošič | |
16 | Nino Friš | |
19 | Marin Galić Bosnić |
Aluminij | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Jan Petek | V |
3 | Dario Letonja | |
4 | Jure Franci | |
7 | Luka Pučnik | |
8 | Matevž Šega | |
9 | Luka Brodnjak | |
10 | Anej Dukarić | K |
11 | Črt Vuković | |
15 | Sašo Lovrec | |
19 | Matic Doberšek | |
20 | Matej Rozman | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Nik Fras | V |
6 | Alen Colnarič | |
14 | Rok Cesar | |
16 | Matej Kotnik | |
17 | Val Malec | |
18 | Lan Mesarič | |
21 | Tim Metličar Fric |
Trener |
---|
Matjaž Kek |
Trener |
---|
Damjan Metličar |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Žan Smodej |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Kai Schlauer | 1 : 0 | 55' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Colnarič / Doberšek | 20' | |||
Luka Poredoš | 33' | |||
Čuk / Macanović | 36' | |||
Luka Pučnik | 44' | |||
Mesarič / Franci | 49' | |||
Matej Rozman | 53' | |||
Matej Rozman | 62' | |||
Kotnik / Vuković | 65' | |||
Nedeljko / Baš | 69' | |||
Mošič / Antič Kurbus | 72' | |||
Luka Pučnik | 74' | |||
Galić Bosnić / Krivec | 75' |
2. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Fortis Jarenina | 1 : 0 | Dravograd |
Vipoll Veržej | 3 : 0 | Aluvar Gančani Beltinci |
Rudar Velenje | 4 : 2 | MB Tabor |
Šampion | 6 : 0 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Maribor | 1 : 0 | Aluminij |
Krško | 1 : 3 | Mura |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 0 : 3 | A2S Celje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 16 | 45 | |
2 | Krško | 16 | 37 | |
3 | Aluminij | 16 | 36 | |
4 | Mura | 16 | 31 | |
5 | A2S Celje | 16 | 31 | |
6 | Rudar Velenje | 16 | 29 | |
7 | Dravograd | 16 | 26 | |
8 | Fortis Jarenina | 16 | 19 | |
9 | Šampion | 16 | 17 | |
10 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 16 | 14 | |
11 | Vipoll Veržej | 16 | 14 | |
12 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 16 | 12 | |
13 | Aluvar Gančani Beltinci | 16 | 5 | |
14 | MB Tabor | 16 | 4 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Elmir Avdić | 19 |
2. | Jaka Čuber Potočnik | 16 |
3. | Luka Baš | 14 |
4. | Črt Vuković | 13 |
5. | Nejc Krivec | 11 |
Žan Antič Kurbus | 11 | |
7. | Niko Kasalo | 10 |
8. | Luka Brodnjak | 9 |
Maj Drobne | 9 | |
Danej Hojnik | 9 | |
11. | Gašper Recek | 8 |
12. | Matej Cener | 7 |
Tine Čuk | 7 | |
Enej Šarlah | 7 | |
Gal Kranjčič | 7 | |
16. | Nejc Nedeljko | 6 |
Damjan Vukolić | 6 | |
Luka Pučnik | 6 | |
Luka Topalović | 6 | |
20. | Angelo Macanović | 5 |