Sodniki: | Žekš Aleš (glavni sodnik), Gjureč Uroš (1. pomoč), Matjaš Alen (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Fartelj Janez |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Vipoll Veržej | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Patrik Sunko | V |
4 | Aljaž Črček | K |
7 | Domen Ledinšek | |
8 | Žiga Berden | |
10 | Gregor Petek | |
11 | Niko Osterc | |
13 | Rene Raj | |
15 | Rok Fekonja | |
18 | Marko Leonard Kos | |
19 | Miha Ficko Györek | |
23 | Gašper Šijanec | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
3 | Rok Filipič | |
5 | Patrik Pintarič | |
6 | Žan Lebar | |
14 | Luka Petek | |
16 | Nejc Fifolt | |
17 | Rok Novak |
Aluvar Gančani Beltinci | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Gašper Recek | V |
2 | Rok Šinko | |
4 | Žiga Hozjan | K |
5 | Sergej Šnurer | |
7 | Anej Horvat | |
8 | Alen Sretenovič | |
11 | Aljaž Vogrinčič | |
13 | Samo Sečkar | |
14 | Nejc Sečkar | |
15 | Gašper Lebar | |
16 | Jakob Nejc Ružič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
0 | Jakob Virag | V |
3 | Klemen Zver | |
6 | Sergej Ščančar | |
9 | Oliver Ignjič | |
10 | Lisandro Šarkezi | |
17 | Tilen Kuzma | |
19 | Miha Kreslin |
Trener |
---|
Denis Ilješ |
Trener |
---|
Matej Nemec |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Aleš Žekš |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Žiga Berden | 1 : 0 | 58' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Žiga Hozjan | 19' | |||
Ščančar / Ružič | 24' | |||
Samo Sečkar | 34' | |||
Lebar / Ficko Györek | 36' | |||
Ignjič / Šinko | 40' | |||
Petek / Kos | 41' | |||
Fifolt / Fekonja | 44' | |||
Zver / Sečkar | 66' | |||
Novak / Berden | 67' | |||
Pintarič / Ledinšek | 68' |
2. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Fortis Jarenina | 1 : 0 | Dravograd |
Vipoll Veržej | 3 : 0 | Aluvar Gančani Beltinci |
Rudar Velenje | 4 : 2 | MB Tabor |
Šampion | 6 : 0 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Maribor | 1 : 0 | Aluminij |
Krško | 1 : 3 | Mura |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 0 : 3 | A2S Celje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 16 | 45 | |
2 | Krško | 16 | 37 | |
3 | Aluminij | 16 | 36 | |
4 | Mura | 16 | 31 | |
5 | A2S Celje | 16 | 31 | |
6 | Rudar Velenje | 16 | 29 | |
7 | Dravograd | 16 | 26 | |
8 | Fortis Jarenina | 16 | 19 | |
9 | Šampion | 16 | 17 | |
10 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 16 | 14 | |
11 | Vipoll Veržej | 16 | 14 | |
12 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 16 | 12 | |
13 | Aluvar Gančani Beltinci | 16 | 5 | |
14 | MB Tabor | 16 | 4 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Elmir Avdić | 19 |
2. | Jaka Čuber Potočnik | 16 |
3. | Luka Baš | 14 |
4. | Črt Vuković | 13 |
5. | Nejc Krivec | 11 |
Žan Antič Kurbus | 11 | |
7. | Niko Kasalo | 10 |
8. | Luka Brodnjak | 9 |
Maj Drobne | 9 | |
Danej Hojnik | 9 | |
11. | Gašper Recek | 8 |
12. | Matej Cener | 7 |
Tine Čuk | 7 | |
Enej Šarlah | 7 | |
Gal Kranjčič | 7 | |
16. | Nejc Nedeljko | 6 |
Damjan Vukolić | 6 | |
Luka Pučnik | 6 | |
Luka Topalović | 6 | |
20. | Angelo Macanović | 5 |