Sodniki: | Gonza Nejc (glavni sodnik), Ferčič Jani (1. pomoč), Založnik Vito (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Perko Robert |
Št. gledalcev: | 60 |
MB Tabor | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jan Vid Gorenjak | V |
3 | Tibor Kukovec | |
4 | Maj Čertalič | |
5 | Luka Šalamun Jarc | |
6 | Nik Weixl | |
7 | Anej Gabor | |
8 | Tilen Kranvogel | |
9 | Anej Anderlič | |
10 | Patrik Sakelšek | K |
11 | Maid Hodžić | |
17 | Žan Ogrinc | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
14 | Val Zupančič | |
16 | Robinho Mustafa |
Vipoll Veržej | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Patrik Sunko | V |
4 | Aljaž Črček | K |
7 | Domen Ledinšek | |
8 | Žiga Berden | |
9 | Jure Pajek | |
10 | Gregor Petek | |
11 | Niko Osterc | |
13 | Rene Raj | |
16 | Nejc Fifolt | |
18 | Marko Leonard Kos | |
19 | Miha Ficko Györek | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
3 | Rok Filipič | |
14 | Luka Petek | |
17 | Rok Novak |
Trener |
---|
Matjaž Železnik |
Trener |
---|
Denis Ilješ |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Nejc Gonza |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Maj Čertalič | 1 : 0 | 25' | |
Rene Raj | 1 : 1 | 30' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Novak / Kos | 5' | |||
Petek / Fifolt | 43' | |||
Mustafa / Kranvogel | 53' | |||
Anej Anderlič | 55' | |||
Maid Hodžić | 57' | |||
Rok Novak | 60' | |||
Luka Petek | 62' | |||
Zupančič / Anderlič | 63' | |||
Filipič / Osterc | 65' |
1. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Mura | 1 : 2 | Maribor |
Aluminij | 6 : 0 | Šampion |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 0 : 1 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
MB Tabor | 1 : 1 | Vipoll Veržej |
Aluvar Gančani Beltinci | 0 : 3 | Dravograd |
Krško | 4 : 0 | Fortis Jarenina |
A2S Celje | 3 : 1 | Rudar Velenje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 16 | 45 | |
2 | Krško | 16 | 37 | |
3 | Aluminij | 16 | 36 | |
4 | Mura | 16 | 31 | |
5 | A2S Celje | 16 | 31 | |
6 | Rudar Velenje | 16 | 29 | |
7 | Dravograd | 16 | 26 | |
8 | Fortis Jarenina | 16 | 19 | |
9 | Šampion | 16 | 17 | |
10 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 16 | 14 | |
11 | Vipoll Veržej | 16 | 14 | |
12 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 16 | 12 | |
13 | Aluvar Gančani Beltinci | 16 | 5 | |
14 | MB Tabor | 16 | 4 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Elmir Avdić | 19 |
2. | Jaka Čuber Potočnik | 16 |
3. | Luka Baš | 14 |
4. | Črt Vuković | 13 |
5. | Nejc Krivec | 11 |
Žan Antič Kurbus | 11 | |
7. | Niko Kasalo | 10 |
8. | Luka Brodnjak | 9 |
Maj Drobne | 9 | |
Danej Hojnik | 9 | |
11. | Gašper Recek | 8 |
12. | Matej Cener | 7 |
Tine Čuk | 7 | |
Enej Šarlah | 7 | |
Gal Kranjčič | 7 | |
16. | Nejc Nedeljko | 6 |
Damjan Vukolić | 6 | |
Luka Pučnik | 6 | |
Luka Topalović | 6 | |
20. | Angelo Macanović | 5 |