Sodniki: | Vašl Patrik (glavni sodnik), Knez Aljaž (1. pomoč), Kolman Mark (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Karlin Marko |
Št. gledalcev: | 40 |
A2S Celje | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Miklavž | 0 : 4 | A2S Celje |
Z |
A2S Celje | 4 : 1 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Z |
Aluminij | 1 : 4 | A2S Celje |
Z |
A2S Celje | 4 : 0 | Šampion |
Z |
Brežice 1919 | 2 : 3 | A2S Celje |
Šampion | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Šampion | 3 : 2 | Brežice 1919 |
P |
MB Tabor | 1 : 0 | Šampion |
Z |
Šampion | 3 : 1 | Mura |
P |
A2S Celje | 4 : 0 | Šampion |
P |
Šampion | 2 : 4 | Maribor |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Celje | 34 | 19 | 7 | 8 | 72 | ||
NK Šampion | 34 | 8 | 7 | 19 | 33 | ||
Arena Z'dežele | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Celje | 18 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 42 | ||
NK Šampion | 18 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 15 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Celje | 16 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 30 | ||
NK Šampion | 16 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 18 |
22/23 | 24.krog | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje, 03.05.2023, ob 17.00 | Šampion | - | Celje | 0:3 | (0:2) |
22/23 | 11.krog | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje, 25.10.2022, ob 16.00 | A2S Celje | - | NK Šampion | 2:0 | (1:0) |
21/22 | 6.krog | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje, 02.10.2021, ob 14.30 | Celje | - | NK Šampion | 2:1 | (2:0) |
20/21 | 9.krog | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje, 30.09.2020, ob 18.30 | VOC Celje | - | NK Šampion | 2:0 | (2:0) |
19/20 | 16.krog | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje, 23.11.2019, ob 11.00 | Šampion | - | Celje | 1:1 | (1:1) |
19/20 | 3.krog | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje, 31.08.2019, ob 10.30 | A2S Celje | - | NK Šampion | 2:0 | (2:0) |
18/19 | 23.krog | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje, 15.05.2019, ob 17.00 | A2S Celje | - | NK Šampion | 4:0 | (1:0) |
18/19 | 10.krog | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje, 13.10.2018, ob 10.30 | Šampion | - | Celje | 0:4 | (0:3) |
17/18 | 23.krog | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje, 05.05.2018, ob 17.30 | Celje | - | NK Šampion | 5:0 | (3:0) |
17/18 | 10.krog | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje, 07.10.2017, ob 18.00 | Šampion | - | Celje | 0:3 | (0:1) |
16/17 | 16.krog | Celje, Olimp - umetna trava, 12.03.2017, ob 15.30 | Šampion | - | Celje | 2:1 | (1:0) |
16/17 | 3.krog | Olimp, 27.08.2016, ob 17.30 | Celje | - | NK Šampion | 4:0 | (2:0) |
15/16 | 23.krog | Celje, Olimp - umetna trava, 07.05.2016, ob 11.00 | - | Celje | 0:2 | (0:0) | |
15/16 | 10.krog | Celje, Olimp - umetna trava, 10.10.2015, ob 11.00 | - | NK Šampion | 1:2 | (1:2) | |
14/15 | 25.krog | Celje, Olimp-umetna trava, 23.05.2015, ob 11.00 | - | Celje | 1:3 | (1:2) | |
14/15 | 12.krog | Celje, Olimp-umetna trava, 25.10.2014, ob 14.30 | - | NK Šampion | 1:0 | (0:0) | |
13/14 | 24.krog | Celje-umetna trava, Olimp, 26.04.2014, ob 14.00 | - | NK Šampion | 1:3 | (1:3) | |
13/14 | 9.krog | Celje, Olimp umetna trava, 22.09.2013, ob 10.30 | - | Celje | 1:1 | (1:0) | |
12/13 | 21.krog | Celje, Olimp-umetna trava, 06.04.2013, ob 11.00 | - | NK Šampion | 2:3 | (0:3) | |
12/13 | 6.krog | Celje, Olimp - umetna trava, 01.09.2012, ob 11.00 | - | Celje | 1:5 | (1:3) | |
11/12 | 30.krog | Celje, Olimp - umetna trava, 09.06.2012, ob 17.30 | - | Celje | 0:1 | (0:0) | |
11/12 | 15.krog | Celje, Olimp - umetna trava, 12.11.2011, ob 17.00 | - | NK Šampion | 1:0 | (0:0) | |
10/11 | 28.krog | Celje, Olimp-umetna trava, 21.05.2011, ob 11.00 | - | Celje | 1:1 | (0:1) | |
10/11 | 13.krog | Celje, Olimp, 27.10.2010, ob 15.00 | - | NK Šampion | 2:0 | (0:0) | |
09/10 | 30.krog | Celje, Arena Petrol, 05.06.2010, ob 11.00 | - | NK Šampion | 1:1 | (0:0) | |
09/10 | 15.krog | Celje, Olimp (umetna trava), 15.11.2009, ob 11.00 | - | Celje | 3:1 | (0:1) | |
08/09 | 22.krog | Celje, Olimp (umetna trava), 11.04.2009, ob 16.00 | - | Celje | 1:1 | (1:1) | |
08/09 | 7.krog | Celje, Olimp, 20.09.2008, ob 16.30 | - | NK Šampion | 6:0 | (3:0) | |
07/08 | 21.krog | Celje, OLIMP, 26.04.2008, ob 11.00 | - | NK Šampion | 1:1 | (0:1) | |
07/08 | 8.krog | Štadion Olimp - umetna trava, Štadion Olimp - umetna trava, 29.09.2007, ob 15.00 | - | Celje | 2:0 | (1:0) | |
06/07 | 17.krog | Celje, Štadion Olimp-umetna trava, 24.03.2007, ob 15.00 | - | Celje | 2:2 | (1:1) | |
06/07 | 4.krog | Štadion Olimp - umetna trava, Štadion Olimp - umetna trava, 02.09.2006, ob 10.00 | - | NK Šampion | 4:0 | (2:0) | |
05/06 | 16.krog | Na igrišču v Žalcu, 28.03.2006, ob 16.00 | - | Celje | 3:1 | (1:1) | |
05/06 | 3.krog | Štadion Olimp - umetna trava, 27.08.2005, ob 18.00 | - | NK Šampion | 1:4 | (0:2) |
23. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Mura | 2 : 1 | Brežice 1919 |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 7 : 1 | Miklavž |
Dravograd | 4 : 0 | Vipoll Veržej |
MB Tabor | 6 : 1 | Krško |
Rudar Velenje | 1 : 0 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Maribor | 2 : 1 | Aluminij |
A2S Celje | 4 : 0 | Šampion |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | A2S Celje | 26 | 67 | |
2 | Maribor | 26 | 67 | |
3 | Dravograd | 26 | 58 | |
4 | Krško | 26 | 53 | |
5 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 26 | 42 | |
6 | Mura | 26 | 37 | |
7 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 26 | 34 | |
8 | Aluminij | 26 | 31 | |
9 | Rudar Velenje | 26 | 30 | |
10 | MB Tabor | 26 | 28 | |
11 | Vipoll Veržej | 26 | 24 | |
12 | Šampion | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Brežice 1919 | 26 | 19 | |
14 | Miklavž | 26 | 9 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tom Kljun | 35 |
2. | Gašper Černe | 20 |
3. | Nejc Krivec | 19 |
4. | Miha Preksavec | 16 |
Lan Lekše | 16 | |
Anej Rudolf | 16 | |
7. | Gregor Medle | 13 |
8. | Nik Hren | 11 |
Jaka Domjan | 11 | |
10. | Maj Škoflek | 9 |
Nino Milić | 9 | |
Luka Schöndorfer | 9 | |
Rok Greif | 9 | |
14. | Nik Krebs | 8 |
Valentin Bolcar | 8 | |
16. | Domen Justinek | 7 |
Klemen Rahle | 7 | |
Martin Hovnik | 7 | |
Vid Pustinek | 7 | |
Marcos Tavares | 7 |