Sodniki: | Misja Tjaša (glavni sodnik), Gjureč Uroš (1. pomoč), Perš Luka (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Fartelj Janez |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Vipoll Veržej | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Vipoll Veržej | 0 : 3 | Maribor |
P |
Rudar Velenje | 2 : 1 | Vipoll Veržej |
N |
Vipoll Veržej | 2 : 2 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
P |
Dravograd | 4 : 0 | Vipoll Veržej |
N |
Krško | 0 : 0 | Vipoll Veržej |
Miklavž | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Miklavž | 0 : 4 | A2S Celje |
P |
Maribor | 12 : 0 | Miklavž |
P |
Miklavž | 1 : 2 | Rudar Velenje |
P |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 7 : 1 | Miklavž |
P |
Miklavž | 0 : 4 | Dravograd |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ŠD NK Veržej | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||
Miklavž | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŠD NK Veržej | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||
Miklavž | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŠD NK Veržej | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||
Miklavž | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
18/19 | 21.krog | Veržej, Stadion Čistina Veržej, 20.04.2019, ob 11.00 | Vipoll Veržej | - | Miklavž | 0:2 | (0:2) |
18/19 | 8.krog | Miklavž na Dravskem polju, Igrišče Miklavž na Dravskem polju, 29.09.2018, ob 11.00 | Miklavž | - | ŠD NK Veržej | 0:2 | (0:2) |
17/18 | 24.krog | Miklavž na Dravskem polju, Igrišče Miklavž na Dravskem polju, 13.05.2018, ob 17.00 | Miklavž | - | ŠD NK Veržej | 5:0 | (2:0) |
17/18 | 11.krog | Veržej, Stadion Čistina Veržej, 14.10.2017, ob 11.00 | Vipoll Veržej | - | Miklavž | 2:0 | (2:0) |
21. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Dravograd | 2 : 0 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Vipoll Veržej | 0 : 2 | Miklavž |
Mura | 1 : 2 | Krško |
Maribor | 2 : 0 | Brežice 1919 |
Rudar Velenje | 0 : 0 | Šampion |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 0 : 1 | Aluminij |
A2S Celje | 3 : 0 | MB Tabor |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | A2S Celje | 26 | 67 | |
2 | Maribor | 26 | 67 | |
3 | Dravograd | 26 | 58 | |
4 | Krško | 26 | 53 | |
5 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 26 | 42 | |
6 | Mura | 26 | 37 | |
7 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 26 | 34 | |
8 | Aluminij | 26 | 31 | |
9 | Rudar Velenje | 26 | 30 | |
10 | MB Tabor | 26 | 28 | |
11 | Vipoll Veržej | 26 | 24 | |
12 | Šampion | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Brežice 1919 | 26 | 19 | |
14 | Miklavž | 26 | 9 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tom Kljun | 35 |
2. | Gašper Černe | 20 |
3. | Nejc Krivec | 19 |
4. | Miha Preksavec | 16 |
Lan Lekše | 16 | |
Anej Rudolf | 16 | |
7. | Gregor Medle | 13 |
8. | Nik Hren | 11 |
Jaka Domjan | 11 | |
10. | Maj Škoflek | 9 |
Nino Milić | 9 | |
Luka Schöndorfer | 9 | |
Rok Greif | 9 | |
14. | Nik Krebs | 8 |
Valentin Bolcar | 8 | |
16. | Domen Justinek | 7 |
Klemen Rahle | 7 | |
Martin Hovnik | 7 | |
Vid Pustinek | 7 | |
Marcos Tavares | 7 |