Sodniki: | Misja Tjaša (glavni sodnik), Pelcl Mitja (1. pomoč), Perš Luka (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Vučko Darko |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Mura | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 3 : 0 | Mura |
Z |
Mura | 1 : 0 | Aluminij |
P |
Šampion | 3 : 1 | Mura |
Z |
Mura | 2 : 1 | Brežice 1919 |
Z |
MB Tabor | 0 : 1 | Mura |
Dravograd | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Dravograd | 1 : 0 | Rudar Velenje |
Z |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 1 : 3 | Dravograd |
Z |
Krško | 0 : 2 | Dravograd |
Z |
Dravograd | 4 : 0 | Vipoll Veržej |
Z |
Miklavž | 0 : 4 | Dravograd |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mura | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 33 | ||
NK Koroška Dravograd | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 6 | ||
Mestni stadion Fazanerija | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Mura | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 14 | ||
NK Koroška Dravograd | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Mura | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 19 | ||
NK Koroška Dravograd | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 |
22/23 | 23.krog | Murska Sobota, Mestni stadion Fazanerija - igrišče z UT, 22.04.2023, ob 11.00 | Mura | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 5:0 | (1:0) |
22/23 | 10.krog | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd-igrišče z UT, 07.10.2022, ob 18.45 | Dravograd | - | Mura | 1:7 | (1:3) |
21/22 | 22.krog | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd, 21.05.2022, ob 17.00 | Dravograd | - | Mura | 0:3 | (0:0) |
21/22 | 2.krog | Murska Sobota, Mestni stadion Fazanerija - igrišče z UT, 04.09.2021, ob 11.00 | Mura | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 3:0 | (1:0) |
20/21 | 12.krog | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd-igrišče z UT, 17.10.2020, ob 11.00 | Dravograd | - | Mura | 0:2 | (0:0) |
19/20 | 9.krog | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd, 05.10.2019, ob 11.00 | Dravograd | - | Mura | 0:4 | (0:3) |
18/19 | 16.krog | Murska Sobota, Mestni stadion Fazanerija - igrišče z UT, 24.11.2018, ob 11.00 | Mura | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 0:1 | (0:1) |
18/19 | 3.krog | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd-igrišče z UT, 01.09.2018, ob 11.00 | Dravograd | - | Mura | 2:1 | (1:1) |
17/18 | 21.krog | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd-igrišče z UT, 14.04.2018, ob 11.00 | Koroška Dravograd | - | Mura | 0:1 | (0:1) |
17/18 | 8.krog | Bogojina, ŠRC Bogojina, 23.09.2017, ob 11.00 | Mura | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 3:0 | (2:0) |
16/17 | 23.krog | Dravograd, Športni center-glavno igrišče, 06.05.2017, ob 11.00 | Dravograd-Avto Grubelnik | - | Mura | 1:1 | (1:1) |
16/17 | 10.krog | Murska Sobota, Mestni stadion Fazanerija, 09.10.2016, ob 11.00 | Mura | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 3:1 | (1:0) |
16. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Šampion | 1 : 1 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Mura | 0 : 1 | Dravograd |
Maribor | 4 : 0 | Rudar Velenje |
A2S Celje | 2 : 1 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
MB Tabor | 0 : 1 | Vipoll Veržej |
Krško | 5 : 0 | Aluminij |
Brežice 1919 | 1 : 1 | Miklavž |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | A2S Celje | 26 | 67 | |
2 | Maribor | 26 | 67 | |
3 | Dravograd | 26 | 58 | |
4 | Krško | 26 | 53 | |
5 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 26 | 42 | |
6 | Mura | 26 | 37 | |
7 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 26 | 34 | |
8 | Aluminij | 26 | 31 | |
9 | Rudar Velenje | 26 | 30 | |
10 | MB Tabor | 26 | 28 | |
11 | Vipoll Veržej | 26 | 24 | |
12 | Šampion | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Brežice 1919 | 26 | 19 | |
14 | Miklavž | 26 | 9 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tom Kljun | 35 |
2. | Gašper Černe | 20 |
3. | Nejc Krivec | 19 |
4. | Miha Preksavec | 16 |
Lan Lekše | 16 | |
Anej Rudolf | 16 | |
7. | Gregor Medle | 13 |
8. | Nik Hren | 11 |
Jaka Domjan | 11 | |
10. | Maj Škoflek | 9 |
Nino Milić | 9 | |
Luka Schöndorfer | 9 | |
Rok Greif | 9 | |
14. | Nik Krebs | 8 |
Valentin Bolcar | 8 | |
16. | Domen Justinek | 7 |
Klemen Rahle | 7 | |
Martin Hovnik | 7 | |
Vid Pustinek | 7 | |
Marcos Tavares | 7 |