Sodniki: | Brglez Miha (glavni sodnik), Zamernik Nejc (1. pomoč), Grošič Kenan (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Zbičajnik Ivan - Janko |
Št. gledalcev: | 150 |
Rudar Velenje | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Dravograd | 1 : 0 | Rudar Velenje |
Z |
Rudar Velenje | 2 : 1 | Vipoll Veržej |
Z |
Miklavž | 1 : 2 | Rudar Velenje |
Z |
Rudar Velenje | 1 : 0 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
P |
Aluminij | 2 : 0 | Rudar Velenje |
Dravograd | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Dravograd | 1 : 0 | Rudar Velenje |
Z |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 1 : 3 | Dravograd |
Z |
Krško | 0 : 2 | Dravograd |
Z |
Dravograd | 4 : 0 | Vipoll Veržej |
Z |
Miklavž | 0 : 4 | Dravograd |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rudar Velenje | 40 | 19 | 8 | 13 | 63 | ||
NK Koroška Dravograd | 40 | 13 | 8 | 19 | 51 | ||
Mestni stadion Ob jezeru, Velenje | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Rudar Velenje | 20 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 36 | ||
NK Koroška Dravograd | 20 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 21 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Rudar Velenje | 20 | 8 | 3 | 9 | 27 | ||
NK Koroška Dravograd | 20 | 9 | 3 | 8 | 30 |
22/23 | 21.krog | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru V., igrišče z UT, 08.04.2023, ob 10.30 | Rudar Velenje | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 0:0 | (0:0) |
22/23 | 8.krog | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd-igrišče z UT, 24.09.2022, ob 11.00 | Dravograd | - | Rudar Velenje | 1:2 | (1:2) |
21/22 | 20.krog | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd-igrišče z UT, 07.05.2022, ob 11.00 | Dravograd | - | Rudar Velenje | 1:2 | (1:1) |
21/22 | 14.krog | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd-igrišče z UT, 19.03.2022, ob 11.00 | Dravograd | - | Rudar Velenje | 3:0 | (2:0) |
20/21 | 5.krog | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru V., igrišče z UT, 05.09.2020, ob 17.00 | Rudar Velenje | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 7:0 | (2:0) |
19/20 | 4.krog | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru V., igrišče z UT, 04.09.2019, ob 18.30 | Rudar Velenje | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 1:1 | (1:1) |
18/19 | 26.krog | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd-igrišče z UT, 25.05.2019, ob 11.00 | Dravograd | - | Rudar Velenje | 1:0 | (1:0) |
18/19 | 13.krog | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru V., igrišče z UT, 04.11.2018, ob 15.00 | Rudar Velenje | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 0:0 | (0:0) |
17/18 | 25.krog | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd, 19.05.2018, ob 11.00 | Koroška Dravograd | - | Rudar Velenje | 1:1 | (1:1) |
17/18 | 12.krog | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru V., igrišče z UT, 21.10.2017, ob 11.00 | Rudar Velenje | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 1:0 | (0:0) |
16/17 | 21.krog | Dravograd, Športni center-umetna trava, 19.04.2017, ob 17.00 | Dravograd-Avto Grubelnik | - | Rudar Velenje | 1:0 | (1:0) |
16/17 | 8.krog | Velenje, Umetna trava, 25.09.2016, ob 11.00 | Rudar Velenje | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 1:1 | (1:1) |
15/16 | 18.krog | Dravograd-športni center, umetna trava, 19.03.2016, ob 11.00 | - | Rudar Velenje | 0:0 | (0:0) | |
15/16 | 5.krog | Velenje, umetna trava, 05.09.2015, ob 16.00 | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 2:1 | (1:1) | |
14/15 | 22.krog | ŠC Dravograd, Naravna trava, 05.05.2015, ob 18.00 | - | Rudar Velenje | 0:1 | (0:1) | |
14/15 | 9.krog | Velenje, Velenje - umetna trava, 27.09.2014, ob 11.00 | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 3:1 | (3:0) | |
13/14 | 25.krog | Velenje, Umetna trava, 14.05.2014, ob 18.00 | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 3:5 | (2:2) | |
13/14 | 10.krog | Dravograd, ŠC DRAVOGRAD- glavni stadion, 28.09.2013, ob 11.00 | - | Rudar Velenje | 3:4 | (0:2) | |
12/13 | 25.krog | Velenje, Umetna trava, 12.05.2013, ob 11.00 | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 2:0 | (2:0) | |
12/13 | 10.krog | Športni center Dravograd, glavno igrišče, 29.09.2012, ob 11.00 | - | Rudar Velenje | 1:4 | (0:4) | |
11/12 | 18.krog | Velenje, Umetna trava, 17.03.2012, ob 11.00 | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 3:0 | (0:0) | |
11/12 | 3.krog | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd, 24.08.2011, ob 18.00 | - | Rudar Velenje | 1:3 | (1:2) | |
10/11 | 16.krog | Velenje, Umetna trava, 13.11.2010, ob 11.00 | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 2:1 | (2:1) | |
10/11 | 1.krog | Dravograd, ŠPORTNI CENTER, 14.08.2010, ob 11.00 | - | Rudar Velenje | 2:0 | (2:0) | |
09/10 | 26.krog | Velenje, Umetna trava, 09.05.2010, ob 14.00 | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 3:1 | (0:1) | |
09/10 | 11.krog | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd, 17.10.2009, ob 11.00 | - | Rudar Velenje | 1:0 | (0:0) | |
08/09 | 30.krog | Velenje, umetna trava, 31.05.2009, ob 16.30 | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 1:1 | (1:0) | |
08/09 | 15.krog | Dravograd, UMETNA TRAVA DRAVOGRAD, 15.11.2008, ob 10.00 | - | Rudar Velenje | 1:3 | (0:2) | |
07/08 | 20.krog | Dravograd, Športni center, 19.04.2008, ob 11.00 | - | Rudar Velenje | 2:0 | (2:0) | |
07/08 | 7.krog | Velenje - umetna trava, Velenje - umetna trava, 22.09.2007, ob 16.30 | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 1:0 | (0:0) | |
06/07 | 25.krog | Velenje, Velenje-umetna trava, 20.05.2007, ob 17.00 | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 0:1 | (0:0) | |
06/07 | 12.krog | Dravograd - umetna trava, Dravograd - umetna trava, 28.10.2006, ob 11.00 | - | Rudar Velenje | 1:2 | (1:1) | |
05/06 | 20.krog | Velenje - umetna trava, 14.04.2006, ob 16.00 | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 5:2 | (2:1) | |
05/06 | 7.krog | Dravograd - umetna trava, 25.09.2005, ob 11.00 | - | Rudar Velenje | 3:2 | (0:1) | |
04/05 | 24.krog | Velenje - umetna trava, 21.05.2005, ob 10.00 | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 0:2 | (0:2) | |
04/05 | 11.krog | Dravograd, 23.10.2004, ob 11.00 | - | Rudar Velenje | 3:0 | (1:0) | |
03/04 | 26.krog | Dravograd, 02.06.2004, ob 17.00 | - | Rudar Velenje | 2:2 | (1:2) | |
03/04 | 13.krog | Velenje, 28.10.2003, ob 14.00 | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 0:4 | (0:4) | |
02/03 | 17.krog | Dravograd, 22.03.2003, ob 15.00 | - | Rudar Velenje | 2:1 | (0:0) | |
02/03 | 4.krog | Velenje, 10.09.2002, ob 17.00 | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 1:0 | (0:0) |
13. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Maribor | 4 : 0 | Vipoll Veržej |
A2S Celje | 2 : 0 | Miklavž |
Mura | 4 : 0 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 1 : 2 | Krško |
MB Tabor | 0 : 0 | Aluminij |
Rudar Velenje | 0 : 0 | Dravograd |
Brežice 1919 | 0 : 3 | Šampion |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | A2S Celje | 26 | 67 | |
2 | Maribor | 26 | 67 | |
3 | Dravograd | 26 | 58 | |
4 | Krško | 26 | 53 | |
5 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 26 | 42 | |
6 | Mura | 26 | 37 | |
7 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 26 | 34 | |
8 | Aluminij | 26 | 31 | |
9 | Rudar Velenje | 26 | 30 | |
10 | MB Tabor | 26 | 28 | |
11 | Vipoll Veržej | 26 | 24 | |
12 | Šampion | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Brežice 1919 | 26 | 19 | |
14 | Miklavž | 26 | 9 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tom Kljun | 35 |
2. | Gašper Černe | 20 |
3. | Nejc Krivec | 19 |
4. | Miha Preksavec | 16 |
Lan Lekše | 16 | |
Anej Rudolf | 16 | |
7. | Gregor Medle | 13 |
8. | Nik Hren | 11 |
Jaka Domjan | 11 | |
10. | Maj Škoflek | 9 |
Nino Milić | 9 | |
Luka Schöndorfer | 9 | |
Rok Greif | 9 | |
14. | Nik Krebs | 8 |
Valentin Bolcar | 8 | |
16. | Domen Justinek | 7 |
Klemen Rahle | 7 | |
Martin Hovnik | 7 | |
Vid Pustinek | 7 | |
Marcos Tavares | 7 |