Sodniki: | Carevič Milan (glavni sodnik), Zamernik Nejc (1. pomoč), Brglez Miha (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Zbičajnik Ivan - Janko |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Rudar Velenje | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Dravograd | 1 : 0 | Rudar Velenje |
Z |
Rudar Velenje | 2 : 1 | Vipoll Veržej |
Z |
Miklavž | 1 : 2 | Rudar Velenje |
Z |
Rudar Velenje | 1 : 0 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
P |
Aluminij | 2 : 0 | Rudar Velenje |
Miklavž | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Miklavž | 0 : 4 | A2S Celje |
P |
Maribor | 12 : 0 | Miklavž |
P |
Miklavž | 1 : 2 | Rudar Velenje |
P |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 7 : 1 | Miklavž |
P |
Miklavž | 0 : 4 | Dravograd |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rudar Velenje | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 11 | ||
Miklavž | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7 | ||
Mestni stadion Ob jezeru, Velenje | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Rudar Velenje | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | ||
Miklavž | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Rudar Velenje | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||
Miklavž | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
18/19 | 24.krog | Miklavž na Dravskem polju, Igrišče Miklavž na Dravskem polju, 14.05.2019, ob 17.30 | Miklavž | - | Rudar Velenje | 1:2 | (1:0) |
18/19 | 11.krog | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru V., igrišče z UT, 21.10.2018, ob 12.00 | Rudar Velenje | - | Miklavž | 4:1 | (3:1) |
17/18 | 18.krog | Miklavž na Dravskem polju, Igrišče Miklavž na Dravskem polju, 28.03.2018, ob 17.00 | Miklavž | - | Rudar Velenje | 4:2 | (2:1) |
17/18 | 5.krog | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru V., igrišče z UT, 02.09.2017, ob 11.00 | Rudar Velenje | - | Miklavž | 3:1 | (0:0) |
11. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Maribor | 1 : 0 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Dravograd | 0 : 4 | Krško |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 3 : 0 | Vipoll Veržej |
A2S Celje | 3 : 1 | Aluminij |
Mura | 2 : 0 | Šampion |
MB Tabor | 0 : 0 | Brežice 1919 |
Rudar Velenje | 4 : 1 | Miklavž |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | A2S Celje | 26 | 67 | |
2 | Maribor | 26 | 67 | |
3 | Dravograd | 26 | 58 | |
4 | Krško | 26 | 53 | |
5 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 26 | 42 | |
6 | Mura | 26 | 37 | |
7 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 26 | 34 | |
8 | Aluminij | 26 | 31 | |
9 | Rudar Velenje | 26 | 30 | |
10 | MB Tabor | 26 | 28 | |
11 | Vipoll Veržej | 26 | 24 | |
12 | Šampion | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Brežice 1919 | 26 | 19 | |
14 | Miklavž | 26 | 9 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tom Kljun | 35 |
2. | Gašper Černe | 20 |
3. | Nejc Krivec | 19 |
4. | Miha Preksavec | 16 |
Lan Lekše | 16 | |
Anej Rudolf | 16 | |
7. | Gregor Medle | 13 |
8. | Nik Hren | 11 |
Jaka Domjan | 11 | |
10. | Maj Škoflek | 9 |
Nino Milić | 9 | |
Luka Schöndorfer | 9 | |
Rok Greif | 9 | |
14. | Nik Krebs | 8 |
Valentin Bolcar | 8 | |
16. | Domen Justinek | 7 |
Klemen Rahle | 7 | |
Martin Hovnik | 7 | |
Vid Pustinek | 7 | |
Marcos Tavares | 7 |