Sodniki: | Pišek Rok (glavni sodnik), Bezjak Žiga (1. pomoč), Fotivec Damir (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Rižnar Stanislav |
Št. gledalcev: | 40 |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Krško | 1 : 2 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
P |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 1 : 3 | Dravograd |
N |
Vipoll Veržej | 2 : 2 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
Z |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 7 : 1 | Miklavž |
Z |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 1 : 2 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
Vipoll Veržej | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Vipoll Veržej | 0 : 3 | Maribor |
P |
Rudar Velenje | 2 : 1 | Vipoll Veržej |
N |
Vipoll Veržej | 2 : 2 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
P |
Dravograd | 4 : 0 | Vipoll Veržej |
N |
Krško | 0 : 0 | Vipoll Veržej |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 33 | ||
ŠD NK Veržej | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 28 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 19 | ||
ŠD NK Veržej | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 6 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 14 | ||
ŠD NK Veržej | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 22 |
21/22 | 8.krog | Veržej, Stadion Čistina Veržej, 16.10.2021, ob 11.00 | Veržej | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 1:5 | (0:2) |
20/21 | 4.krog | Veržej, Stadion Čistina Veržej, 29.08.2020, ob 11.00 | Vipoll Veržej | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 2:1 | (1:1) |
19/20 | 6.krog | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj, 15.09.2019, ob 11.00 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | - | ŠD NK Veržej | 4:0 | (2:0) |
18/19 | 24.krog | Veržej, Stadion Čistina Veržej, 11.05.2019, ob 15.00 | Vipoll Veržej | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 2:2 | (0:1) |
18/19 | 11.krog | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj - igrišče z UT, 20.10.2018, ob 13.00 | Drava Ptuj | - | ŠD NK Veržej | 3:0 | (1:0) |
17/18 | 22.krog | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj - igrišče z UT, 21.04.2018, ob 14.00 | Drava Ptuj | - | ŠD NK Veržej | 4:0 | (2:0) |
17/18 | 9.krog | Veržej, Stadion Čistina Veržej, 30.09.2017, ob 11.00 | Vipoll Veržej | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 3:0 | (2:0) |
16/17 | 19.krog | Veržej, ČISTINA, 01.04.2017, ob 11.00 | Vipoll Veržej | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 1:0 | (0:0) |
16/17 | 6.krog | Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj-igrišče z umetno travo, 08.09.2016, ob 17.00 | Drava Ptuj | - | ŠD NK Veržej | 1:1 | (1:1) |
15/16 | 23.krog | Veržej, Čistina, 07.05.2016, ob 11.00 | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 3:0 | (1:0) | |
15/16 | 10.krog | Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj, 10.10.2015, ob 12.30 | - | ŠD NK Veržej | 0:0 | (0:0) | |
14/15 | 14.krog | Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj-UT, 09.11.2014, ob 10.00 | - | ŠD NK Veržej | 5:2 | (2:0) | |
14/15 | 1.krog | Veržej, Čistina, 16.08.2014, ob 10.00 | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 5:0 | (3:0) | |
13/14 | 25.krog | Veržej, Čistina, 30.04.2014, ob 14.00 | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 5:2 | (1:2) | |
13/14 | 10.krog | Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj, 28.09.2013, ob 11.00 | - | ŠD NK Veržej | 1:3 | (0:1) | |
12/13 | 19.krog | Ptuj, Mestni štadion Ptuj UT, 23.03.2013, ob 10.00 | - | ŠD NK Veržej | 1:0 | (0:0) | |
12/13 | 4.krog | Veržej, Čistina, 25.08.2012, ob 11.00 | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 0:4 | (0:1) |
11. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Maribor | 1 : 0 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Dravograd | 0 : 4 | Krško |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 3 : 0 | Vipoll Veržej |
A2S Celje | 3 : 1 | Aluminij |
Mura | 2 : 0 | Šampion |
MB Tabor | 0 : 0 | Brežice 1919 |
Rudar Velenje | 4 : 1 | Miklavž |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | A2S Celje | 26 | 67 | |
2 | Maribor | 26 | 67 | |
3 | Dravograd | 26 | 58 | |
4 | Krško | 26 | 53 | |
5 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 26 | 42 | |
6 | Mura | 26 | 37 | |
7 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 26 | 34 | |
8 | Aluminij | 26 | 31 | |
9 | Rudar Velenje | 26 | 30 | |
10 | MB Tabor | 26 | 28 | |
11 | Vipoll Veržej | 26 | 24 | |
12 | Šampion | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Brežice 1919 | 26 | 19 | |
14 | Miklavž | 26 | 9 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tom Kljun | 35 |
2. | Gašper Černe | 20 |
3. | Nejc Krivec | 19 |
4. | Miha Preksavec | 16 |
Lan Lekše | 16 | |
Anej Rudolf | 16 | |
7. | Gregor Medle | 13 |
8. | Nik Hren | 11 |
Jaka Domjan | 11 | |
10. | Maj Škoflek | 9 |
Nino Milić | 9 | |
Luka Schöndorfer | 9 | |
Rok Greif | 9 | |
14. | Nik Krebs | 8 |
Valentin Bolcar | 8 | |
16. | Domen Justinek | 7 |
Klemen Rahle | 7 | |
Martin Hovnik | 7 | |
Vid Pustinek | 7 | |
Marcos Tavares | 7 |