Sodniki: | Gonza Nejc (glavni sodnik), Željko Matej (1. pomoč), Gligorić Lan (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kmetec Ivan |
Št. gledalcev: | 40 |
Maribor | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jakob Vodan Jecelj | V |
3 | Anže Bajec | |
5 | Rok Schaubach | |
6 | Žan Grandošek | |
8 | Žiga Krušič | |
9 | Marcos Tavares | |
10 | Aleks Stojaković | |
11 | Anej Rudolf | |
13 | Luka Motaln | |
17 | val Mihalič Rader | |
18 | Matjaž Kamenšek Pahič | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
2 | Maj Lorbek | |
4 | Filip Hodžić Kokol | |
7 | Miha Preksavec | |
14 | Marko Čuček Bezjak | |
15 | Klemen Mlakar | |
16 | Matic Hasanagić | |
19 | Enej Klampfer |
Šampion | ||
---|---|---|
33 | Jaša Srše | V |
2 | Žak Lončar | |
3 | Lukas Hempt | |
4 | Tian Kotnik | |
5 | Andraž Voga | |
6 | Urh Videčnik | K |
7 | Timotej Jagodič | |
8 | Erik Cizej | |
9 | Patrik Perc | |
10 | Andraž Skok | |
11 | Nejc Šiljeg | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Anej Požun Kožel | |
13 | Filip Narat | |
14 | Jakob Krajnc | |
15 | Nina Kajzba | |
16 | Liam Doler | |
17 | Niki Šiljeg |
Trener |
---|
Danijel Širec |
Trener |
---|
Darko Lah |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Nejc Gonza |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
val Mihalič Rader | 1 : 0 | 21' | |
Klemen Mlakar | 2 : 0 | 59' | |
Enej Klampfer | 3 : 0 | 65' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Timotej Jagodič | 30' | |||
Čuček Bezjak / Bajec | 46' | |||
Mlakar / Krušič | 46' | |||
Krajnc / Perc | 50' | |||
Narat / Jagodič | 53' | |||
Žan Grandošek | 53' | |||
Klampfer / Mihalič Rader | 57' | |||
Hasanagić / Grandošek | 57' | |||
Doler / Šiljeg | 57' | |||
Lorbek / Motaln | 61' | |||
Kajzba / Kotnik | 61' | |||
Šiljeg / Skok | 61' |
9. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Vipoll Veržej | 2 : 3 | Krško |
Dravograd | 3 : 1 | Miklavž |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 3 : 1 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Maribor | 3 : 0 | Šampion |
Mura | 3 : 0 | MB Tabor |
A2S Celje | 4 : 0 | Brežice 1919 |
Rudar Velenje | 0 : 0 | Aluminij |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | A2S Celje | 26 | 67 | |
2 | Maribor | 26 | 67 | |
3 | Dravograd | 26 | 58 | |
4 | Krško | 26 | 53 | |
5 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 26 | 42 | |
6 | Mura | 26 | 37 | |
7 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 26 | 34 | |
8 | Aluminij | 26 | 31 | |
9 | Rudar Velenje | 26 | 30 | |
10 | MB Tabor | 26 | 28 | |
11 | Vipoll Veržej | 26 | 24 | |
12 | Šampion | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Brežice 1919 | 26 | 19 | |
14 | Miklavž | 26 | 9 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tom Kljun | 35 |
2. | Gašper Černe | 20 |
3. | Nejc Krivec | 19 |
4. | Miha Preksavec | 16 |
Lan Lekše | 16 | |
Anej Rudolf | 16 | |
7. | Gregor Medle | 13 |
8. | Nik Hren | 11 |
Jaka Domjan | 11 | |
10. | Maj Škoflek | 9 |
Nino Milić | 9 | |
Luka Schöndorfer | 9 | |
Rok Greif | 9 | |
14. | Nik Krebs | 8 |
Valentin Bolcar | 8 | |
16. | Domen Justinek | 7 |
Klemen Rahle | 7 | |
Martin Hovnik | 7 | |
Vid Pustinek | 7 | |
Marcos Tavares | 7 |