Sodniki: | Zamernik Nejc (glavni sodnik), Borovnik Miha (1. pomoč), Brglez Miha (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Vivod Josip |
Št. gledalcev: | 30 |
Rudar Velenje | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Dravograd | 1 : 0 | Rudar Velenje |
Z |
Rudar Velenje | 2 : 1 | Vipoll Veržej |
Z |
Miklavž | 1 : 2 | Rudar Velenje |
Z |
Rudar Velenje | 1 : 0 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
P |
Aluminij | 2 : 0 | Rudar Velenje |
Brežice 1919 | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Šampion | 3 : 2 | Brežice 1919 |
P |
Brežice 1919 | 2 : 3 | Krško |
P |
Brežice 1919 | 0 : 2 | MB Tabor |
P |
Mura | 2 : 1 | Brežice 1919 |
P |
Brežice 1919 | 2 : 3 | A2S Celje |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rudar Velenje | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 12 | ||
Brežice - Terme Čatež | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 10 | ||
Mestni stadion Ob jezeru, Velenje | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Rudar Velenje | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | ||
Brežice - Terme Čatež | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Rudar Velenje | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||
Brežice - Terme Čatež | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9 |
22/23 | 20.krog | Brežice, Stadion Brežice - pomožno igrišče UT, 01.04.2023, ob 12.00 | Brežice 1919 | - | Rudar Velenje | 2:2 | (2:0) |
22/23 | 7.krog | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru V., igrišče z UT, 17.09.2022, ob 11.00 | Rudar Velenje | - | Brežice - Terme Čatež | 5:0 | (3:0) |
18/19 | 20.krog | Brežice, Stadion Brežice, 13.04.2019, ob 11.00 | Brežice 1919 | - | Rudar Velenje | 7:1 | (3:0) |
18/19 | 7.krog | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru V., igrišče z UT, 22.09.2018, ob 12.00 | Rudar Velenje | - | Brežice - Terme Čatež | 4:1 | (4:0) |
7. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Vipoll Veržej | 3 : 1 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Dravograd | 0 : 0 | Aluminij |
Maribor | 1 : 0 | MB Tabor |
Rudar Velenje | 4 : 1 | Brežice 1919 |
A2S Celje | 5 : 0 | Mura |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 1 : 0 | Šampion |
Miklavž | 0 : 3 | Krško |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | A2S Celje | 26 | 67 | |
2 | Maribor | 26 | 67 | |
3 | Dravograd | 26 | 58 | |
4 | Krško | 26 | 53 | |
5 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 26 | 42 | |
6 | Mura | 26 | 37 | |
7 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 26 | 34 | |
8 | Aluminij | 26 | 31 | |
9 | Rudar Velenje | 26 | 30 | |
10 | MB Tabor | 26 | 28 | |
11 | Vipoll Veržej | 26 | 24 | |
12 | Šampion | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Brežice 1919 | 26 | 19 | |
14 | Miklavž | 26 | 9 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tom Kljun | 35 |
2. | Gašper Černe | 20 |
3. | Nejc Krivec | 19 |
4. | Miha Preksavec | 16 |
Lan Lekše | 16 | |
Anej Rudolf | 16 | |
7. | Gregor Medle | 13 |
8. | Nik Hren | 11 |
Jaka Domjan | 11 | |
10. | Maj Škoflek | 9 |
Nino Milić | 9 | |
Luka Schöndorfer | 9 | |
Rok Greif | 9 | |
14. | Nik Krebs | 8 |
Valentin Bolcar | 8 | |
16. | Domen Justinek | 7 |
Klemen Rahle | 7 | |
Martin Hovnik | 7 | |
Vid Pustinek | 7 | |
Marcos Tavares | 7 |