Sodniki: | Misja Tjaša (glavni sodnik), Cifer Nina (1. pomoč), Matjaš Alen (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Fartek Boštjan |
Št. gledalcev: | 60 |
Vipoll Veržej | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Samo Markovič | V |
2 | Nejc Slokan | |
5 | Nejc Brunec | |
6 | Jan Rajh | K |
7 | Niko Houbar | |
8 | Vid Pustinek | |
9 | Rok Škrilec | |
10 | Tilen Šemrl | |
11 | Matic Donša | |
13 | Uroš Šarkezi | |
17 | Marsel Filipič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Nino Volkner | V |
4 | Mitja Mertuk | |
14 | Aljaž Žalik | |
15 | Aljaž Črček | |
16 | Marcel Petek | |
18 | Jan Stajnko |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | ||
---|---|---|
66 | Lukas Tomažič | V |
42 | Jan Potočnik | |
43 | Nik Hren | |
45 | Domen Justinek | |
46 | Jakob Tramšek | |
47 | Rene Vanček | |
48 | Klemen Rahle | K |
50 | Martin Štefanič | |
77 | Luka Pučnik | |
78 | Gašper Cugmas | |
81 | Matevž Šega | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
62 | Rene Breznik | V |
64 | Gašper Podvršnik | |
73 | Gal Štern | |
74 | Nik Brence |
Trener |
---|
Aleš Bagola |
Trener |
---|
Božo Ornik |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Tjaša Misja |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Nik Hren | 0 : 1 | 4' | |
Rok Škrilec | 1 : 1 | 14' | |
Nejc Brunec | 2 : 1 | 25' | |
Jan Rajh | 3 : 1 | 31' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Marsel Filipič | 49' | |||
Podvršnik / Vanček | 51' | |||
Brence / Šega | 51' | |||
Štern / Cugmas | 51' | |||
Mertuk / Filipič | 54' | |||
Žalik / Houbar | 57' | |||
Jan Potočnik | 62' | |||
Petek / Šarkezi | 65' | |||
Breznik / Tomažič | 65' | |||
Črček / Slokan | 67' | |||
Stajnko / Brunec | 69' | |||
Matic Donša | 72' |
7. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Vipoll Veržej | 3 : 1 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Dravograd | 0 : 0 | Aluminij |
Maribor | 1 : 0 | MB Tabor |
Rudar Velenje | 4 : 1 | Brežice 1919 |
A2S Celje | 5 : 0 | Mura |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 1 : 0 | Šampion |
Miklavž | 0 : 3 | Krško |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | A2S Celje | 26 | 67 | |
2 | Maribor | 26 | 67 | |
3 | Dravograd | 26 | 58 | |
4 | Krško | 26 | 53 | |
5 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 26 | 42 | |
6 | Mura | 26 | 37 | |
7 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 26 | 34 | |
8 | Aluminij | 26 | 31 | |
9 | Rudar Velenje | 26 | 30 | |
10 | MB Tabor | 26 | 28 | |
11 | Vipoll Veržej | 26 | 24 | |
12 | Šampion | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Brežice 1919 | 26 | 19 | |
14 | Miklavž | 26 | 9 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tom Kljun | 35 |
2. | Gašper Černe | 20 |
3. | Nejc Krivec | 19 |
4. | Miha Preksavec | 16 |
Lan Lekše | 16 | |
Anej Rudolf | 16 | |
7. | Gregor Medle | 13 |
8. | Nik Hren | 11 |
Jaka Domjan | 11 | |
10. | Maj Škoflek | 9 |
Nino Milić | 9 | |
Luka Schöndorfer | 9 | |
Rok Greif | 9 | |
14. | Nik Krebs | 8 |
Valentin Bolcar | 8 | |
16. | Domen Justinek | 7 |
Klemen Rahle | 7 | |
Martin Hovnik | 7 | |
Vid Pustinek | 7 | |
Marcos Tavares | 7 |