Sodniki: | Topolovec Dejan (glavni sodnik), Gačnik Jakob Gal (1. pomoč), Maksimovič Laura (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Burjan Slavko |
Št. gledalcev: | 60 |
Aluminij | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Primož Fridrih | V |
2 | Tim Mikša | |
3 | Gašper Tomanič | |
4 | Anej Ferčec | K |
5 | Valentin Bolcar | |
6 | Tine Karo | |
7 | Domen Brumec | |
8 | Marko Stojkovič | |
9 | Črt Vuković | |
10 | Marcel Lorber | |
11 | Anej Dukarić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Nejc Pesek | V |
13 | Aljaž Verlak | |
14 | Rok Cesar | |
15 | Matic Doberšek | |
16 | Matej Rozman | |
17 | Enej Krivec | |
19 | Gaj Bregant |
Vipoll Veržej | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Samo Markovič | V |
2 | Nejc Slokan | |
4 | Mitja Mertuk | |
5 | Nejc Brunec | |
6 | Jan Rajh | K |
8 | Vid Pustinek | |
9 | Rok Škrilec | |
10 | Tilen Šemrl | |
11 | Matic Donša | |
15 | Domen Marinič | |
16 | Niko Houbar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Nino Volkner | V |
3 | Jan Titan | |
7 | Tadej Korošec | |
13 | Uroš Šarkezi | |
14 | Aljaž Žalik | |
17 | Marsel Filipič |
Trener |
---|
Damjan Metličar |
Trener |
---|
Aleš Bagola |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Dejan Topolovec |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Marcel Lorber | 1 : 0 | 26' | |
Vid Pustinek | 1 : 1 | 40' | |
Valentin Bolcar | 2 : 1 | 45' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Volkner / Markovič | 29' | |||
Cesar / Lorber | 32' | |||
Korošec / Šemrl | 36' | |||
Šarkezi / Slokan | 36' | |||
Titan / Škrilec | 36' | |||
Rozman / Stojkovič | 42' | |||
Matej Rozman | 43' | |||
Verlak / Cesar | 54' | |||
Žalik / Houbar | 56' | |||
Bregant / Dukarić | 67' | |||
Krivec / Mikša | 70' |
6. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Mura | 0 : 2 | Maribor |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 2 : 1 | Miklavž |
Krško | 2 : 2 | A2S Celje |
Šampion | 1 : 3 | Dravograd |
Brežice 1919 | 2 : 1 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
MB Tabor | 1 : 2 | Rudar Velenje |
Aluminij | 2 : 1 | Vipoll Veržej |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | A2S Celje | 26 | 67 | |
2 | Maribor | 26 | 67 | |
3 | Dravograd | 26 | 58 | |
4 | Krško | 26 | 53 | |
5 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 26 | 42 | |
6 | Mura | 26 | 37 | |
7 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 26 | 34 | |
8 | Aluminij | 26 | 31 | |
9 | Rudar Velenje | 26 | 30 | |
10 | MB Tabor | 26 | 28 | |
11 | Vipoll Veržej | 26 | 24 | |
12 | Šampion | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Brežice 1919 | 26 | 19 | |
14 | Miklavž | 26 | 9 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tom Kljun | 35 |
2. | Gašper Černe | 20 |
3. | Nejc Krivec | 19 |
4. | Miha Preksavec | 16 |
Lan Lekše | 16 | |
Anej Rudolf | 16 | |
7. | Gregor Medle | 13 |
8. | Nik Hren | 11 |
Jaka Domjan | 11 | |
10. | Maj Škoflek | 9 |
Nino Milić | 9 | |
Luka Schöndorfer | 9 | |
Rok Greif | 9 | |
14. | Nik Krebs | 8 |
Valentin Bolcar | 8 | |
16. | Domen Justinek | 7 |
Klemen Rahle | 7 | |
Martin Hovnik | 7 | |
Vid Pustinek | 7 | |
Marcos Tavares | 7 |