Sodniki: | Turanović Armin (glavni sodnik), Carevič Milan (1. pomoč), Kolman Mark (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kukovič Božidar |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
Šampion | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Šampion | 3 : 2 | Brežice 1919 |
P |
MB Tabor | 1 : 0 | Šampion |
Z |
Šampion | 3 : 1 | Mura |
P |
A2S Celje | 4 : 0 | Šampion |
P |
Šampion | 2 : 4 | Maribor |
Dravograd | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Dravograd | 1 : 0 | Rudar Velenje |
Z |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 1 : 3 | Dravograd |
Z |
Krško | 0 : 2 | Dravograd |
Z |
Dravograd | 4 : 0 | Vipoll Veržej |
Z |
Miklavž | 0 : 4 | Dravograd |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK Šampion | 33 | 15 | 3 | 15 | 61 | ||
NK Koroška Dravograd | 33 | 15 | 3 | 15 | 63 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Šampion | 17 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 33 | ||
NK Koroška Dravograd | 17 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 29 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Šampion | 16 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 28 | ||
NK Koroška Dravograd | 16 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 34 |
22/23 | 18.krog | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd-igrišče z UT, 18.03.2023, ob 11.00 | Dravograd | - | NK Šampion | 0:1 | (0:0) |
22/23 | 5.krog | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje, 04.09.2022, ob 13.00 | Šampion | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 1:2 | (0:1) |
21/22 | 10.krog | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd-igrišče z UT, 30.10.2021, ob 11.00 | Dravograd | - | NK Šampion | 4:2 | (1:2) |
20/21 | 2.krog | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje, 22.08.2020, ob 11.00 | Šampion | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 1:2 | (1:0) |
19/20 | 6.krog | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje, 14.09.2019, ob 14.00 | Šampion | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 2:4 | (1:2) |
18/19 | 19.krog | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd-igrišče z UT, 06.04.2019, ob 11.00 | Dravograd | - | NK Šampion | 4:0 | (2:0) |
18/19 | 6.krog | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje, 15.09.2018, ob 14.00 | Šampion | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 1:3 | (1:0) |
17/18 | 24.krog | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje, 12.05.2018, ob 11.30 | Šampion | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 5:0 | (3:0) |
17/18 | 11.krog | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd-igrišče z UT, 14.10.2017, ob 11.00 | Koroška Dravograd | - | NK Šampion | 1:1 | (0:0) |
16/17 | 18.krog | Celje, Olimp - umetna trava, 25.03.2017, ob 15.00 | Šampion | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 3:1 | (2:0) |
16/17 | 5.krog | Dravograd, Športni center-umetna trava, 03.09.2016, ob 11.00 | Dravograd-Avto Grubelnik | - | NK Šampion | 1:2 | (0:2) |
15/16 | 22.krog | Dravograd, Dravograd, 19.04.2016, ob 17.00 | - | NK Šampion | 0:2 | (0:2) | |
15/16 | 9.krog | Vransko, Videm, 03.10.2015, ob 16.00 | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 3:2 | (1:1) | |
14/15 | 26.krog | ŠC Dravograd, Glavno igrišče, 30.05.2015, ob 11.00 | - | NK Šampion | 8:1 | (5:0) | |
14/15 | 13.krog | Celje, Olimp-umetna trava, 02.11.2014, ob 11.00 | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 1:4 | (1:1) | |
13/14 | 17.krog | Celje, Olimp umetna trava, 24.11.2013, ob 11.00 | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 2:3 | (0:0) | |
13/14 | 2.krog | ŠC Dravograd, glavno igrišče, 17.08.2013, ob 11.00 | - | NK Šampion | 5:3 | (3:1) | |
12/13 | 17.krog | športni center Dravograd, umetna trava, 24.11.2012, ob 11.00 | - | NK Šampion | 4:1 | (0:1) | |
12/13 | 2.krog | Celje, Olimp-umetna trava, 14.08.2012, ob 19.00 | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 2:2 | (1:1) | |
11/12 | 26.krog | Celje, Olimp-umetna trava, 12.05.2012, ob 16.00 | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 1:2 | (0:0) | |
11/12 | 11.krog | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd, 15.10.2011, ob 11.00 | - | NK Šampion | 0:3 | (0:1) | |
10/11 | 21.krog | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd, 26.03.2011, ob 11.00 | - | NK Šampion | 1:2 | (0:1) | |
10/11 | 6.krog | Celje, Olimp-umetna trava, 11.09.2010, ob 11.00 | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 0:3 | (0:1) | |
09/10 | 17.krog | Dravograd, ŠPORTNI CENTER DRAVOGRAD, 28.11.2009, ob 11.00 | - | NK Šampion | 0:1 | (0:0) | |
09/10 | 2.krog | Celje, Olimp (umetna trava), 22.08.2009, ob 10.30 | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 2:0 | (1:0) | |
08/09 | 28.krog | Celje, Olimp (umetna trava), 17.05.2009, ob 11.00 | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 1:0 | (1:0) | |
08/09 | 13.krog | Dravograd, GLAVNI STADION DRAVOGRAD, 31.10.2008, ob 10.00 | - | NK Šampion | 2:1 | (1:1) | |
07/08 | 16.krog | Žalec, ŠPORTNI CENTER ŽALEC, 02.04.2008, ob 17.00 | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 2:0 | (1:0) | |
07/08 | 3.krog | Dravograd-umetna trava, Dravograd-umetna trava, 25.08.2007, ob 11.00 | - | NK Šampion | 3:1 | (2:0) | |
06/07 | 18.krog | Dravograd, Dravograd - umetna trava, 31.03.2007, ob 11.00 | - | NK Šampion | 1:2 | (0:1) | |
06/07 | 5.krog | Na igrišču v Žalcu, Na igrišču v Žalcu, 10.09.2006, ob 17.00 | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 1:1 | (1:0) | |
05/06 | 19.krog | Dravograd - umetna trava, 08.04.2006, ob 11.00 | - | NK Šampion | 0:5 | (0:3) | |
05/06 | 6.krog | Na igrišču v Žalcu, 27.09.2005, ob 16.30 | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 5:0 | (3:0) |
6. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Mura | 0 : 2 | Maribor |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 2 : 1 | Miklavž |
Krško | 2 : 2 | A2S Celje |
Šampion | 1 : 3 | Dravograd |
Brežice 1919 | 2 : 1 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
MB Tabor | 1 : 2 | Rudar Velenje |
Aluminij | 2 : 1 | Vipoll Veržej |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | A2S Celje | 26 | 67 | |
2 | Maribor | 26 | 67 | |
3 | Dravograd | 26 | 58 | |
4 | Krško | 26 | 53 | |
5 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 26 | 42 | |
6 | Mura | 26 | 37 | |
7 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 26 | 34 | |
8 | Aluminij | 26 | 31 | |
9 | Rudar Velenje | 26 | 30 | |
10 | MB Tabor | 26 | 28 | |
11 | Vipoll Veržej | 26 | 24 | |
12 | Šampion | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Brežice 1919 | 26 | 19 | |
14 | Miklavž | 26 | 9 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tom Kljun | 35 |
2. | Gašper Černe | 20 |
3. | Nejc Krivec | 19 |
4. | Miha Preksavec | 16 |
Lan Lekše | 16 | |
Anej Rudolf | 16 | |
7. | Gregor Medle | 13 |
8. | Nik Hren | 11 |
Jaka Domjan | 11 | |
10. | Maj Škoflek | 9 |
Nino Milić | 9 | |
Luka Schöndorfer | 9 | |
Rok Greif | 9 | |
14. | Nik Krebs | 8 |
Valentin Bolcar | 8 | |
16. | Domen Justinek | 7 |
Klemen Rahle | 7 | |
Martin Hovnik | 7 | |
Vid Pustinek | 7 | |
Marcos Tavares | 7 |