Sodniki: | Romih Marko (glavni sodnik), Knez Aljaž (1. pomoč), Lončar Gašper (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Pilipović Zdravko |
Št. gledalcev: | 40 |
Krško | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Jan Hajdinjak | V |
2 | Tadej Petančič | |
3 | Jernej Belinc | K |
4 | Nik Stanič | |
7 | Patrik Katič | |
8 | Gregor Medle | |
9 | Gašper Černe | |
10 | Niki Radovič | |
11 | Jaka Čuber Potočnik | |
14 | Jakob Zbašnik | |
15 | Nikola Ilinčić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Erazem Dornik | V |
5 | Lan Lekše | |
13 | Sergej Čičić | |
16 | Tim Pribožič | |
17 | Rok Janc | |
20 | Enej Jagodič |
A2S Celje | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Jaka Kužnik | V |
3 | Jan Satler | |
4 | Tomaž Šporin | |
5 | Tai Zaveršnik | |
6 | Rok Štorman | |
8 | Miha Sitar | |
9 | Tin Kozar | |
10 | Maj Škoflek | K |
11 | Alex Gajanić | |
16 | Nik Jančič | |
17 | Denis Leban | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Anže Gradišek | V |
2 | Sen Džumhur | |
7 | Tom Kljun | |
14 | Matevž Benedejčič | |
19 | Florjan Jevšenak | |
20 | Matic Sotlar |
Trener |
---|
Gregor Jordan |
Trener |
---|
Marko Gobec |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Marko Romih |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Gregor Medle | 1 : 0 | 2' | |
Alex Gajanić | 1 : 1 | 10' | |
Patrik Katič | 2 : 1 | 17' | |
Tin Kozar | 2 : 2 | 21' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Kljun / Gajanić | 36' | |||
Jagodič / Radovič | 36' | |||
Gregor Medle | 37' | |||
Sotlar / Škoflek | 50' | |||
Čičić / Katič | 54' | |||
Tai Zaveršnik | 55' | |||
Sotlar / Jančič | 59' | |||
Jevšenak / Kozar | 63' | |||
Benedejčič / Sitar | 68' | |||
Pribožič / Čuber Potočnik | 68' | |||
Janc / Zbašnik | 68' |
6. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Mura | 0 : 2 | Maribor |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 2 : 1 | Miklavž |
Krško | 2 : 2 | A2S Celje |
Šampion | 1 : 3 | Dravograd |
Brežice 1919 | 2 : 1 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
MB Tabor | 1 : 2 | Rudar Velenje |
Aluminij | 2 : 1 | Vipoll Veržej |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | A2S Celje | 26 | 67 | |
2 | Maribor | 26 | 67 | |
3 | Dravograd | 26 | 58 | |
4 | Krško | 26 | 53 | |
5 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 26 | 42 | |
6 | Mura | 26 | 37 | |
7 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 26 | 34 | |
8 | Aluminij | 26 | 31 | |
9 | Rudar Velenje | 26 | 30 | |
10 | MB Tabor | 26 | 28 | |
11 | Vipoll Veržej | 26 | 24 | |
12 | Šampion | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Brežice 1919 | 26 | 19 | |
14 | Miklavž | 26 | 9 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tom Kljun | 35 |
2. | Gašper Černe | 20 |
3. | Nejc Krivec | 19 |
4. | Miha Preksavec | 16 |
Lan Lekše | 16 | |
Anej Rudolf | 16 | |
7. | Gregor Medle | 13 |
8. | Nik Hren | 11 |
Jaka Domjan | 11 | |
10. | Maj Škoflek | 9 |
Nino Milić | 9 | |
Luka Schöndorfer | 9 | |
Rok Greif | 9 | |
14. | Nik Krebs | 8 |
Valentin Bolcar | 8 | |
16. | Domen Justinek | 7 |
Klemen Rahle | 7 | |
Martin Hovnik | 7 | |
Vid Pustinek | 7 | |
Marcos Tavares | 7 |