Sodniki: | Durić Mediha (glavni sodnik), Kunc Anej (1. pomoč), Močivnik Joži (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Izak Silvo |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
Dravograd | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Dravograd | 1 : 0 | Rudar Velenje |
Z |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 1 : 3 | Dravograd |
Z |
Krško | 0 : 2 | Dravograd |
Z |
Dravograd | 4 : 0 | Vipoll Veržej |
Z |
Miklavž | 0 : 4 | Dravograd |
Brežice 1919 | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Šampion | 3 : 2 | Brežice 1919 |
P |
Brežice 1919 | 2 : 3 | Krško |
P |
Brežice 1919 | 0 : 2 | MB Tabor |
P |
Mura | 2 : 1 | Brežice 1919 |
P |
Brežice 1919 | 2 : 3 | A2S Celje |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK Koroška Dravograd | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7 | ||
Brežice - Terme Čatež | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Koroška Dravograd | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | ||
Brežice - Terme Čatež | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Koroška Dravograd | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | ||
Brežice - Terme Čatež | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
22/23 | 26.krog | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd-igrišče z UT, 20.05.2023, ob 11.00 | Dravograd | - | Brežice - Terme Čatež | 1:1 | (0:1) |
22/23 | 13.krog | Brežice, Stadion Brežice - pomožno igrišče UT, 29.10.2022, ob 13.00 | Brežice 1919 | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 0:3 | (0:1) |
18/19 | 18.krog | Brežice, Stadion Brežice, 30.03.2019, ob 11.00 | Brežice 1919 | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 1:1 | (0:0) |
18/19 | 5.krog | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd-igrišče z UT, 08.09.2018, ob 11.00 | Dravograd | - | Brežice - Terme Čatež | 2:0 | (1:0) |
5. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 2 : 0 | Krško |
Miklavž | 1 : 1 | Aluminij |
Vipoll Veržej | 1 : 0 | Šampion |
Dravograd | 2 : 0 | Brežice 1919 |
Rudar Velenje | 1 : 2 | Mura |
Maribor | 1 : 0 | A2S Celje |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 1 : 3 | MB Tabor |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | A2S Celje | 26 | 67 | |
2 | Maribor | 26 | 67 | |
3 | Dravograd | 26 | 58 | |
4 | Krško | 26 | 53 | |
5 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 26 | 42 | |
6 | Mura | 26 | 37 | |
7 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 26 | 34 | |
8 | Aluminij | 26 | 31 | |
9 | Rudar Velenje | 26 | 30 | |
10 | MB Tabor | 26 | 28 | |
11 | Vipoll Veržej | 26 | 24 | |
12 | Šampion | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Brežice 1919 | 26 | 19 | |
14 | Miklavž | 26 | 9 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tom Kljun | 35 |
2. | Gašper Černe | 20 |
3. | Nejc Krivec | 19 |
4. | Miha Preksavec | 16 |
Lan Lekše | 16 | |
Anej Rudolf | 16 | |
7. | Gregor Medle | 13 |
8. | Nik Hren | 11 |
Jaka Domjan | 11 | |
10. | Maj Škoflek | 9 |
Nino Milić | 9 | |
Luka Schöndorfer | 9 | |
Rok Greif | 9 | |
14. | Nik Krebs | 8 |
Valentin Bolcar | 8 | |
16. | Domen Justinek | 7 |
Klemen Rahle | 7 | |
Martin Hovnik | 7 | |
Vid Pustinek | 7 | |
Marcos Tavares | 7 |