Sodniki: | Primec Helena (glavni sodnik), Mlinarič Lucija (1. pomoč), Gros Mitja (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Brglez Violeta |
Št. gledalcev: | 70 |
MB Tabor | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Luka Duvnjak | V |
2 | Elvis Bijelić | |
4 | Maj Ribič | |
5 | Milivoje Radić | |
7 | Jan Patrik Gabrovec | |
8 | Nik Stanek Reher | |
9 | Žiga Strniša | |
10 | Marin Galić Bosnić | |
11 | Jan Jurič | |
17 | Vid Krivograd | |
18 | Žan Zorman | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | David Černoga Šlehta | V |
3 | Alen Islamaj | |
6 | Patrik Sakelšek | |
14 | Luka Kosi | |
15 | Matija Ciglar | |
16 | Elmin Jukić |
Dravograd | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nace Senica | V |
4 | Filip Čelik | |
5 | Martin Hovnik | K |
6 | Gašper Gaberšek Rotovnik | |
7 | Luka Schöndorfer | |
9 | Nejc Krivec | |
10 | Matic Turičnik | |
11 | Nik Krebs | |
14 | Jaka Krevh | |
16 | Adin Šepić | |
17 | Luka Hunjet | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Alen Vertačnik | V |
2 | Jaka Čavnik | |
3 | Žak Fratar Peruš | |
8 | Žan Fratar Peruš | |
13 | Damjan Vukolić | |
15 | Dejan Fink | |
18 | Lun Grizold |
Trener |
---|
Semir Šabotić |
Trener |
---|
Anže Pečnik |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Helena Primec |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Luka Schöndorfer | 0 : 1 | 11' | |
Martin Hovnik | 0 : 2 | 44' | |
Nejc Krivec | 0 : 3 | 60' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Milivoje Radić | 4' | |||
Vukolić / Čelik | 17' | |||
Ciglar / Ribič | 36' | |||
Kosi / Galić Bosnić | 36' | |||
Luka Schöndorfer | 37' | |||
Islamaj / Radić | 50' | |||
Jukić / Strniša | 56' | |||
Sakelšek / Stanek Reher | 56' | |||
Adin Šepić | 57' | |||
Grizold / Schöndorfer | 58' | |||
Fratar Peruš / Krebs | 65' | |||
Fratar Peruš / Šepić | 65' | |||
Fink / Krivec | 66' | |||
Žan Fratar Peruš | 68' |
4. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Brežice 1919 | 1 : 1 | Vipoll Veržej |
Šampion | 1 : 1 | Miklavž |
Aluminij | 1 : 2 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Krško | 1 : 3 | Maribor |
Mura | 0 : 1 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
MB Tabor | 0 : 3 | Dravograd |
A2S Celje | 5 : 0 | Rudar Velenje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | A2S Celje | 26 | 67 | |
2 | Maribor | 26 | 67 | |
3 | Dravograd | 26 | 58 | |
4 | Krško | 26 | 53 | |
5 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 26 | 42 | |
6 | Mura | 26 | 37 | |
7 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 26 | 34 | |
8 | Aluminij | 26 | 31 | |
9 | Rudar Velenje | 26 | 30 | |
10 | MB Tabor | 26 | 28 | |
11 | Vipoll Veržej | 26 | 24 | |
12 | Šampion | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Brežice 1919 | 26 | 19 | |
14 | Miklavž | 26 | 9 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tom Kljun | 35 |
2. | Gašper Černe | 20 |
3. | Nejc Krivec | 19 |
4. | Miha Preksavec | 16 |
Lan Lekše | 16 | |
Anej Rudolf | 16 | |
7. | Gregor Medle | 13 |
8. | Nik Hren | 11 |
Jaka Domjan | 11 | |
10. | Maj Škoflek | 9 |
Nino Milić | 9 | |
Luka Schöndorfer | 9 | |
Rok Greif | 9 | |
14. | Nik Krebs | 8 |
Valentin Bolcar | 8 | |
16. | Domen Justinek | 7 |
Klemen Rahle | 7 | |
Martin Hovnik | 7 | |
Vid Pustinek | 7 | |
Marcos Tavares | 7 |